Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Derolus
10.79
(1.0)
PR
Jun 14
New England HS Championships
2.
11
Ronaldinho Diniz
11.54c
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
3.
12
Hosea Mancortes
11.75
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
4.
10
Clifton Gerring
11.76
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
5.
11
Jehovangi Pierre
11.99
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
12
Damberville Chery
11.99
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
7.
10
Kerry Raymond
12.14
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
8.
12
Krystopher Gonzalez
12.29
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
9.
11
Cowan Dixon
12.31
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
10.
9
Rosean Mckenzie
12.38
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
11.
11
Fabrice Itacy
12.47
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
12.
10
Alfonso Diez
12.59
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
13.
9
Dion Amado
12.97
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
14.
9
Dakim Simpson
13.04
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
15.
10
Christian Hernandez
13.20
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
16.
9
Zerger Aroujo
13.66
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Derolus
22.86
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
11
Ronaldinho Diniz
23.04c
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
3.
12
Hosea Mancortes
23.66
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
4.
11
Jehovangi Pierre
23.76
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
5.
10
Clifton Gerring
24.28
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
6.
11
Fabrice Itacy
25.57
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
7.
11
Cowan Dixon
25.77
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
8.
10
Kerry Raymond
26.11
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
9.
10
Alfonso Diez
26.28
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
10.
10
Rudy Ryan
26.54
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
11.
11
Adrian Garcia
27.37
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Devarance Cherry
53.74
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
2.
12
Markery Florisma
56.12
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
3.
12
Maurico Silva
56.16
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
4.
12
Mauricio Silva
56.88
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
5.
9
Reginald Hector
1:01.19
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
6.
9
Joel Monteiro
1:01.38
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
7.
9
Matt Caruso
1:02.16
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
8.
9
Jose Gomez
1:05.15
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
9.
9
Sean King
1:05.59
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyree Gorham
2:05.13
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
11
Stephen McCall
2:05.4h
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
3.
11
Jackson Andre
2:11.21
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Stephen McCall
4:40.10
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
9
Christopher McCaffrey
4:57.30
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
3.
12
Dylan Rich
5:01.08
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
9
Luqumen Aden
5:58.96
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
5.
9
Nana Quansah
7:03.17
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2 Miles
1.
9
Christopher McCaffrey
10:35.0h
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Deion Raper
14.53
(1.5)
PR
Jun 14
New England HS Championships
2.
10
Eddy Fong
15.76
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
3.
10
Khadim Sakho
17.57
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
10
Ryan Gagne-Eldridge
19.24
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
5.
10
Johangel Lorenzo
20.45
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
6.
10
Milien Smeel
20.49
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Deion Raper
56.23
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
10
Ryan Gagne-Eldridge
1:05.92
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
3.
9
Matt Caruso
1:11.74
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
10
Johangel Lorenzo
1:14.64
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.90
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
2.
-
Deion Raper
Jonathan Derolus
Hosea Mancortes
Clifton Gerring
44.73
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
3.
-
Jonathan Derolus
Jehovangi Pierre
Krystopher Gonzalez
Hosea Mancortes
44.92
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:35.31
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Devarance Cherry
Markery Florisma
Mauricio Silva
Tyree Gorham
3:43.54
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:43.56
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
3.
-
Devarance Cherry
Tyree Gorham
Jackson Andre
Markery Florisma
3:55.23
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:12.63
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:47.31
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:07.89
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joao Da Silva
40' 8
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
9
Khoury Smith
35' 3
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Richard Hector
127' 10
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
12
Joao Da Silva
111' 10
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
3.
12
Jason Monteiro
108' 0
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
9
Kingsley Ejiogu
75' 11
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Richard Hector
154' 11
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
12
Donovan Gray
107' 9
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
3.
10
Olivio Lopes
102' 2
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
12
Michael Armestead
76' 8
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Ronaldinho Diniz
20' 11.5
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
12
T'Von Gorham
19' 0.5
PR
May 10
Boys Coaches' Invitational
3.
12
Damberville Chery
17' 11
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
9
Jose Gomez
15' 9
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ronaldinho Diniz
38' 4
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
2.
9
Reginald Hector
34' 3
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
3.
12
Damberville Chery
31' 7.25
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nikayla Simpson
12.70
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
12
Talia Halliday
12.78
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
3.
10
Reana Allen
13.21
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
4.
10
Amanda Almeida
13.35
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
5.
10
Danika Clarke
13.46
(-1.2)
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
6.
9
Adiva Jack
13.93
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
7.
9
Xiomara Boyce
14.47
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
8.
9
Bryanna Santos
14.60
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
9.
9
Linsay Francios
14.90
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
10.
9
Nadine Vaz
15.31
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
11.
9
Sabine Bernard
16.40
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Nikayla Simpson
25.50
(2.5)
PR
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
2.
12
Sade Rivera
26.94
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
3.
9
Rosetta Leclair
33.14
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
4.
9
April Berry
35.08
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Reana Allen
1:05.64c
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
2.
11
Kyanna Cardoso
1:10.26
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Celina Andrade
2:36.83
PR
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
2.
10
Lara Andrade
2:45.94
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
3.
10
Nadine Pascal
2:47.70
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Patricia Mulinge
5:59.0h
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
2.
10
Patriciah Mulinge
6:01.51
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
3.
9
Sansha Alexis
6:07.90
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
9
Jennifer Greiner
6:31.68
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
2 Miles
1.
9
Sansha Alexis
13:49.0h
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Azariah Boyd
15.53
PR
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
2.
9
Adiva Jack
20.46
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
3.
9
Shannon Wright
21.60
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
4.
9
Sarah Remy
22.41
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sydney Rowe
1:15.24c
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
2.
9
Adiva Jack
1:15.34c
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nikayla Simpson
Talia Halliday
Azariah Boyd
Reana Allen
48.69
Jun 1
MIAA EMASS D1 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
49.77
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.33
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:54.78
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:13.43
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:47.60
May 19
MSTCA D1 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jayla Hunter
31' 9.5
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
2.
12
Coley Dominique
29' 4.5
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
3.
11
Ugochi Dike
29' 2.5
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
4.
9
Angel Ugwuakazi
28' 8
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
5.
12
Michaela Shelby
26' 7.5
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Talia Halliday
95' 10
PR
May 10
Girls Coaches' Invitational
2.
10
Jayla Hunter
90' 7
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
3.
10
Faithe Yates
86' 1.5
PR
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
4.
11
Ugochi Dike
74' 9
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Faithe Yates
71' 9
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
2.
10
Kincaid McLaren
48' 8
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
3.
9
Bryanna Santos
45' 8
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
4.
9
Payton Dunn
34' 3
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Sarah Remy
4' 6
May 1
North Attleboro vs Brockton
Long Jump
1.
12
Sade Rivera
15' 11
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
2.
10
Danika Clarke
15' 6.5
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
3.
10
Sydney Rowe
14' 6.5
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
4.
9
Bryanna Santos
14' 1.75
PR
May 3
MSTCA Fr/So Meet (Large School)
5.
9
Nadine Vaz
11' 4
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
6.
9
Sabine Bernard
8' 9
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kincaid McLaren
30' 11.25
PR
Apr 12
NDA Rte. 228 Fr/So Invitational
2.
10
Amanda Almeida
29' 6
PR
May 24
South Shore Principals Meet
*Recent improvement