Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Angel Lebron
12.14c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
11
Christian D'Antonio
12.14c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
10
Patrick McQuillen
12.14c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
4.
10
Daniel Dubsky
12.24c
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
11
Dishod Kirby
12.24c
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
6.
11
Devon Choi
12.54c
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
7.
9
Jakob Stokes
12.64c
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
11
Collins Prophil
12.64c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9.
9
Austin Kay
12.74c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
11
Victor Shi
12.74c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
11.
10
Jeremy Allik
12.94c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
12.
9
Eli Halpin
13.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11
Daniel Kotlyar
13.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
14.
9
Nicolas Bourhis
13.40
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
15.
9
Zach Breton
13.44c
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
16.
9
Tyler Dank
13.64c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9
Jackson Bryans
13.64c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
10
Troy James-Veale
13.64c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
19.
10
Ben Jennings
13.74c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9
Terrance Cherry
13.74c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
21.
9
Ethan Millen
13.84c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
10
Anders Carlson
13.84c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
23.
9
Henry Woolard
15.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
200 Meters
1.
10
Grady Beauregard
24.04c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
2.
12
Bryce Hill
24.34c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
3.
11
Victor Shi
26.14c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
4.
10
Robert Lagan
26.44c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
5.
11
Collin Maguire
26.54c
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
11
Collins Prophil
26.94c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
7.
9
Jakob Stokes
27.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
9
Eli Halpin
27.14c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
9.
9
Jackson Bryans
27.44c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
9
Ethan Millen
27.44c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
10
Jeremy Allik
27.44c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
12.
11
Dishod Kirby
27.64c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
13.
9
Austin Kay
27.74c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
14.
10
Anders Carlson
28.44c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
15.
9
George Danahy
28.74c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
16.
9
Tyler Dank
29.94c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Daniel Dubsky
25.4h
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
11
Dishod Kirby
26.7h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
3.
9
Stephen Wong
27.0h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
4.
11
Ryan McNeill
27.4h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Hill
52.74c
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
2.
11
Owen Chase
52.84c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
3.
12
Casey Kuehnapfel
52.94c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4.
10
Alec Laurent
53.34c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
5.
10
Robert Lagan
54.11
May 17
BSC Championship
6.
10
Joe Maichen
56.54c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
7.
9
Natanel Pinkhasov
1:09.54c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
8.
11
Eli VanArsdell
1:17.94c
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Casey Kuehnapfel
51.5h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
11
Peter Ryan
51.7h
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
10
Alec Laurent
52.0h
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
4.
11
Matthew Walak
52.4h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
5.
12
Bryce Hill
52.5h
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
6.
11
Owen Chase
53.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
7.
10
Robert Lagan
53.1h
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
8.
10
Grady Beauregard
55.6h
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
9.
12
Dylan LaVallee
56.9h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
10.
10
John Curley
57.0h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
12
James McQuillen
57.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
12.
10
Ben Greene
57.4h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
13.
10
Joe Maichen
57.8h
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
14.
10
Daniel Dubsky
58.3h
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
15.
12
Benjamin Fischer
58.6h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
16.
9
Daniel Hartman
58.9h
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
17.
11
Brett Davidson
59.5h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
18.
11
Ryan McNeill
59.8h
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
19.
10
Declan Page
1:01.3h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
10
Connor Giersch
1:01.3h
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
21.
9
Stephen Wong
1:02.0h
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
12
Chris Reardon
1:02.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
23.
9
Conor Lucenta
1:02.3h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
10
Matt Cho
1:02.3h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
25.
10
Kyle Burati
1:03.1h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
26.
10
Arnold Lin
1:03.6h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
800 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Walak
1:58.31
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
11
Owen Chase
1:59.2h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
3.
12
Casey Kuehnapfel
2:00.67
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
4.
12
James McQuillen
2:05.48
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
5.
10
Joe Maichen
2:10.19
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
6.
10
Alec Laurent
2:11.43
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
10
John Curley
2:12.4h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
8.
10
Matt Cho
2:14.1h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
9.
11
Brett Davidson
2:14.8h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
10.
9
Conor Lucenta
2:15.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
11.
10
Matthew Cho
2:16.28
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
12.
12
Jason Siegel
2:21.1h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
13.
11
John Blanch
2:21.7h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
14.
9
Matthew George
2:22.7h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
15.
9
Reece Baccari
2:23.7h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
16.
10
Kyle Burati
2:27.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
17.
9
Aidan May
2:28.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
18.
9
Matthew Nunes
2:28.6h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
19.
9
Justin Lista
2:33.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
20.
10
Jackson Bradford
2:35.6h
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
21.
9
Jared Lista
2:36.9h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
22.
10
Christopher Albano
2:42.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
23.
10
Ed Rodino
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
24.
10
Theo Doherty
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Owen Chase
1:58.5h
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.
11
Matthew Walak
1:58.8h
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Casey Kuehnapfel
1:59.7h
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight
4.
12
James McQuillen
2:05.0h
PR
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
5.
12
Dylan LaVallee
2:09.1h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
6.
10
Alec Laurent
2:10.6h
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
7.
12
Benjamin Fischer
2:12.8h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
8.
9
Daniel Hartman
2:14.9h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
9.
10
Connor Giersch
2:16.0h
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
10.
12
Chris Reardon
2:17.0h
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight
11.
12
Jason Siegel
2:20.4h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
12.
10
Ben Greene
2:26.4h
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
13.
9
Matthew George
2:28.0h
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
14.
10
Kyle Burati
2:31.0h
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Matthew Walak
3:18.1h
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight
2.
10
John Curley
3:24.4h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
3.
12
Benjamin Fischer
3:31.8h
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
11
Devon Choi
5:21.29
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Owen Chase
4:28.4h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
11
Matthew Walak
4:39.7h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
3.
12
Dylan LaVallee
4:41.7h
PR
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
10
Connor Giersch
4:41.7h
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
5.
12
Jason Siegel
5:17.4h
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight
1 Mile
1.
11
Owen Chase
4:27.40
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
12
Dylan LaVallee
4:43.0h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
3.
11
Matthew Walak
4:44.0h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4.
12
Benjamin Fischer
4:45.6h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
5.
10
John Curley
4:51.80
May 17
BSC Championship
6.
10
Connor Giersch
4:55.0h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
7.
10
Ben Greene
4:56.32
PR
Jun 1
Martinez Classic
8.
12
James McQuillen
4:56.4h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9.
11
Ryan McNeill
5:00.0h
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
10.
12
Chris Reardon
5:01.0h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
11.
9
Matthew George
5:04.0h
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
12.
9
Daniel Hartman
5:05.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
12
Jason Siegel
5:05.0h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
14.
10
Declan Page
5:10.1h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
15.
11
Aaron Krueger
5:11.0h
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
16.
10
Brendan Knapp
5:12.0h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
17.
10
Kyle Burati
5:14.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
18.
9
Stephen Wong
5:21.7h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
19.
10
Arnold Lin
5:24.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
20.
10
Simon Safran
5:25.1h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
21.
11
Devon Choi
5:26.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
9
Graham Mitchell
5:26.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
23.
11
William Cuozzo
5:34.0h
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
11
David Schneider
5:34.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
25.
11
Colin Mitchell
5:35.0h
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
26.
11
Pablo Fernandez
5:39.0h
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
27.
9
Jack Whelan
5:40.0h
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
28.
11
Charles Gagnon
5:50.0h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
10
Andrew McCarthy
5:50.0h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
30.
9
Aidan Erickson-Mullane
5:50.4h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
31.
10
Rowen Trask
5:51.2h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
32.
9
Keith Richards
5:51.5h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
33.
9
Conor McDonough
5:52.2h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
34.
11
Lucas Mastromatteo
5:53.0h
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
35.
10
Mike Berelowitz
5:54.5h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
36.
10
Nick Troccolo
5:55.5h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
37.
10
Owen Sorber
6:01.0h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
38.
11
Lior Zippel
6:01.2h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
39.
10
Nick Collins
6:02.4h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
40.
11
Ben Krueger
6:04.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
41.
10
James Barrera
6:14.1h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
42.
10
Ed Rodino
6:15.3h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
43.
10
Sean McMahon
6:15.4h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
44.
10
Theo Doherty
6:26.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
45.
9
Alex Boyajian
6:31.0h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
2 Miles
1.
10
Connor Giersch
9:52.66
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
12
Dylan LaVallee
10:09.04
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
11
Owen Chase
10:10.6h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4.
9
Matthew George
10:45.61
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
5.
10
Paul Neilan
11:02.5h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
10
Ben Greene
11:24.72
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
7.
11
Ryan McNeill
11:41.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
8.
9
Stephen Wong
11:56.9h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
9.
9
Jack Whelan
12:12.9h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
10.
10
Kyle Whitecross
12:21.4h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11.
9
Aidan Erickson-Mullane
12:23.6h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Matt Leavey
15.74c
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
2.
10
Daniel Dubsky
16.74c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
3.
11
Daniel Kotlyar
18.04c
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
4.
11
Devon Choi
18.64c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
5.
9
Shawn Thornhill
20.14c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
6.
9
Nicolas Bourhis
20.37
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Peter Ryan
57.81
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
10
Daniel Dubsky
1:00.67
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
3.
10
Joe Maichen
1:03.10
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.06
May 17
BSC Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.45
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.72
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
Matthew Walak
Bryce Hill
Owen Chase
Casey Kuehnapfel
3:33.8h
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4x800 Relay
1.
Matthew Walak
Owen Chase
James McQuillen
Casey Kuehnapfel
8:04.31
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:24.73
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:32.07
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
3:59.50
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Matthew Walak
Peter Ryan
Casey Kuehnapfel
Owen Chase
10:39.54
May 6
Weston Twilight
2.
Relay Team
11:28.57
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:14.49
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Matt Leavey
46' 8
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
2.
10
Clifton Barnett
44' 4.25
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
12
Sam Stowe
40' 9
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
4.
11
Bailey McElhinney
39' 4.5
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
5.
11
Jack Canney
38' 6
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
6.
10
Matthew Hodges
36' 5
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
7.
11
Devon Choi
33' 4
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
8.
11
Ben Aguirre
32' 8.5
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Clifton Barnett
123' 7.75
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
11
Bailey McElhinney
112' 11
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
3.
12
Sam Stowe
92' 9
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4.
11
Matt Leavey
91' 10
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
5.
10
Matthew Hodges
88' 0
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
6.
11
Jack Canney
71' 7
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Matt Gastaldo
160' 8
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
2.
11
John Cavanagh
125' 0
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
3.
12
Jake Swanson
121' 3
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
4.
11
Daniel Kotlyar
100' 3
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
5.
12
Benjamin Fischer
87' 6
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
10
Jackson Bradford
80' 5
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
7.
10
Declan Page
68' 4
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
8.
11
Charles Gagnon
64' 6
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
9.
10
Ed Rodino
48' 0
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
High Jump
1.
11
Stan Smudin
6' 2
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
2.
12
Matt Gastaldo
6' 0
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
3.
11
Devon Choi
5' 3.75
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
Long Jump
1.
10
Daniel Dubsky
19' 1
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
2.
11
Devon Choi
18' 3.25
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
11
Adam Roberts
18' 0
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
4.
10
Patrick McQuillen
17' 8
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
5.
11
Collin Maguire
16' 5.5
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
6.
10
Anders Carlson
15' 4
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
7.
9
Gianni Iaconno
15' 1.5
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
8.
9
Jakob Stokes
14' 3
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
9.
10
Ben Jennings
13' 1
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
10.
10
Angel Lebron
12' 7
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
Triple Jump
1.
11
Devon Choi
40' 4
May 6
Weston Twilight
2.
11
Stan Smudin
37' 4
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
3.
9
Shawn Thornhill
32' 2.5
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
4.
10
Ben Jennings
27' 5
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Devon Choi
2075
PR
May 13
Loucks Games
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rachelle Parker
12.24c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
2.
10
Abigail Gerdes
12.39
(.6)
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Maddy Howland
12.94c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4.
9
Ashley Warren
13.94c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
9
Camilla Samuel
13.94c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
6.
11
Madison Brothers
14.14c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
7.
10
Karina Lopez
14.44c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
8.
11
Zoe Jackowitz
14.64c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
9.
11
Hailey Kilroy
14.74c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9
Brooke Perault
14.74c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
12
Amanda Cho
14.74c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
12.
11
Annabella Fletcher
15.04c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
13.
11
Luma Reis
15.14c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9
Julie Doherty
15.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
15.
12
Candace Waldron
15.24c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
16.
11
Claire Amabile
15.34c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9
Reily Fuller
15.34c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
18.
11
Shannon Foley
15.44c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
9
Emma Koskovich
15.44c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
20.
11
Lisa Savage
15.54c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
21.
9
Shai Bejerano
16.04c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11
Shannon Fuller
16.04c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
11
Gisselle Hawkins
16.04c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
24.
11
Kateri Miller
16.14c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
25.
11
Kayleigh Ramjug
16.24c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
26.
11
Ava Onorato
17.54c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11
Alyson Langhorst
17.54c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
28.
11
Jacqueline Regenauer
17.64c
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
29.
11
Emily Sola
17.74c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
30.
11
Nasreen Bhumgra
18.54c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
31.
11
Jane Parven
19.04c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11
Gabby Thomas
19.04c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
33.
11
Anna Wilson
20.04c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
34.
11
Alex Murphy
21.24c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
200 Meters
1.
11
Rachelle Parker
25.38
(1.1)
PR
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
9
Kylie Langan
27.14c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
3.
12
Maddy Howland
27.24c
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
4.
9
Ashley Warren
27.94c
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
5.
9
Mackenzie Burgoyne
28.24c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
6.
9
Camilla Samuel
28.84c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11
Claire Amabile
28.84c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
8.
11
Madison Brothers
29.84c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
9.
10
Karina Lopez
30.24c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
10.
9
Brooke Perault
30.54c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
11.
9
Emma Koskovich
31.84c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
12.
11
Sarah Bogan
32.64c
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
13.
11
Nasreen Bhumgra
34.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
9
Shai Bejerano
34.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
15.
11
Alyson Langhorst
35.74c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
400 Meters
1.
11
Rachelle Parker
1:00.28
PR
Jun 10
Battle Road Twilight Series Meet 4
2.
12
Sheila McQuillen
1:00.72
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
9
Bailey Elder
1:01.44
May 17
BSC Championship
4.
9
Kitty Ryan
1:09.14c
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
5.
10
Mia Grundberg
1:09.64c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kelsey Walak
1:05.9h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
2.
9
Bailey Elder
1:06.6h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
3.
9
Kitty Ryan
1:13.9h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4.
12
Alexia Kovatsis
1:15.3h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
800 Meters
1.
12
Kelsey Walak
2:15.55
PR
Jun 10
Battle Road Twilight Series Meet 4
2.
10
Grace Connolly
2:15.90
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Paige Edwards
2:24.60
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
4.
9
Caroline Fleming
2:29.55
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
5.
9
Megan Blair
2:34.0h
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
11
Kaitlyn Wong
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
7.
12
Rachel Takasaki
3:04.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
1500 Meters
1.
9
Caroline Fleming
5:01.53
PR
Jun 10
Battle Road Twilight Series Meet 4
1 Mile
1.
10
Grace Connolly
4:59.91
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
12
Kelsey Walak
5:11.54
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
10
Paige Edwards
5:26.22
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
4.
9
Caroline Fleming
5:27.07
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
5.
9
Juliana Green
5:33.0h
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
6.
9
Genna Girard
5:47.58
May 13
MSTCA Girls Invitational
7.
9
Megan Blair
5:48.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
8.
9
Sydney Rosenthal
6:03.0h
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
9.
11
Caroline Hinrichs
6:17.7h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
10.
11
Olivia Garrahan
6:45.0h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
11.
11
Sabrina Fookson
7:15.0h
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
12.
12
Rachel Takasaki
7:24.0h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
13.
11
Elena Babson
7:34.0h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
14.
11
Micaela Amper
7:40.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
15.
9
Brooke Lallensack
7:48.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
16.
11
Thea Chronopoulos
7:52.0h
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2 Miles
1.
10
Grace Connolly
10:41.79
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
9
Juliana Green
12:51.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
3.
12
Alexia Kovatsis
12:55.0h
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4.
9
Sydney Rosenthal
13:19.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
5.
11
Olivia King
14:03.0h
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Carmen Canino
17.64c
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
2.
11
Caren Canino
17.83
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
11
Sophia Gastaldo
18.74c
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4.
9
Emily Gustus
20.04c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
5.
9
Erin Fahy
20.34c
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
6.
9
Carsen Shumaker
20.74c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Hanah Lederman
1:11.54c
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
2.
9
Sophia Kovatsis
1:12.34c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
3.
9
Kitty Ryan
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4x100 Relay
1.
Abigail Gerdes
Rachel Parker
Kylie Langan
Maddy Howland
48.14
Jun 10
New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
48.52
Jun 3
MIAA All-State Outdoor Championships
3.
Abigail Gerdes
Mackenzie Burgoyne
Kylie Langan
Maddy Howland
50.54c
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4.
Abigail Gerdes
Rachel Parker
Camilla Samuel
Maddy Howland
51.00
Apr 19
BSC Relays
5.
9
Mackenzie Burgoyne
Kylie Langan
Ashley Warren
Camilla Samuel
52.64c
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.90
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
Abigail Gerdes
Rachel Parker
Ashley Warren
Maddy Howland
1:49.90
Apr 19
BSC Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:05.20
May 27
MIAA Eastern D-2 Championship
2.
Alexia Kovatsis
Bailey Elder
Kitty Ryan
Kelsey Walak
4:41.0h
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:57.18
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
21:53.47
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Rachelle Parker
Kylie Langan
Sheila McQuillen
Kelsey Walak
4:12.25
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kelsey Walak
Rachelle Parker
Paige Edwards
Grace Connolly
11:56.83
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Juliana Green
Kitty Ryan
Paige Edwards
Caroline Fleming
13:42.70
Apr 19
BSC Relays
3.
Relay Team
14:27.16
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:17.60
Apr 29
MSTCA D2 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kassidy Gallagher
35' 4
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
2.
11
Catherine Hodges
31' 7.5
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
9
Paige Ghilani
31' 6
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
4.
11
Sophia Gastaldo
23' 6
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
5.
11
Jacqui Kaliouby
22' 2
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
6.
11
Carmen Canino
21' 10
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
7.
12
Alexia Kovatsis
15' 5
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kassidy Gallagher
114' 8
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
9
Paige Ghilani
111' 6
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
3.
11
Catherine Hodges
95' 2
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
4.
11
Jacqui Kaliouby
90' 0
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight
5.
11
Caitlin Hatt
69' 8
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
6.
11
Fiona Benzi
63' 5
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
7.
11
Mikaela Gjoka
52' 6
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
8.
9
Emily Gustus
49' 0
PR
Apr 19
BSC Relays
9.
11
Caroline Chesler
48' 11
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
10.
11
Irene Pantekidis
45' 4
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
11.
11
Abigail Chamberlain
41' 5
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
12.
11
Kamila Delos Santos
41' 3
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
13.
11
Isabella DiRuscio
36' 0
PR
Apr 19
BSC Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Kassidy Gallagher
123' 4
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
2.
11
Caitlin Hatt
102' 6
PR
May 6
Weston Twilight
3.
11
Caroline Chesler
88' 9
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
4.
11
Jacqui Kaliouby
73' 7
Apr 19
BSC Relays
5.
11
Fiona Benzi
68' 4
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
6.
9
Paige Ghilani
66' 4
PR
Apr 19
BSC Relays
7.
11
Mikaela Gjoka
65' 4
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
8.
11
Isabella DiRuscio
50' 10
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
9.
11
Abigail Chamberlain
48' 0
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
High Jump
1.
11
Annie Gee
4' 8
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
11
Sophia Gastaldo
4' 8
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11
Carmen Canino
4' 8
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
4.
9
Chiara Morley-McLaughlin
4' 6
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
Long Jump
1.
11
Sophia Gastaldo
15' 11
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
2.
10
Mia Grundberg
15' 0
PR
May 17
BSC Championship
3.
9
Emelyne Su
14' 4.25
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
4.
11
Carmen Canino
13' 10
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
5.
9
Maxine Garbacz
13' 8.25
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
6.
11
Riley Finnegan
12' 7.5
PR
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
7.
9
Nicole Sivak
11' 4.5
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
Triple Jump
1.
11
Annie Gee
33' 5.25
May 17
BSC Championship
2.
10
Mia Grundberg
32' 3
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
3.
9
Maxine Garbacz
32' 1.5
PR
May 6
MSTCA Frosh/Soph
4.
9
Nicole Sivak
28' 0.5
May 10
Natick vs. Wellesley
5.
9
Emelyne Su
28' 0
PR
Apr 19
BSC Relays
11
Hailey Kilroy
28' 0
Apr 19
BSC Relays
11
Carmen Canino
28' 0
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
8.
9
Emma Koskovich
27' 11
PR
May 22
Natick Vs Milton
9.
11
Riley Finnegan
26' 11
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
10.
9
Emily Gustus
26' 5
PR
Apr 12
Natick v. Walpole
11.
9
Chiara Morley-McLaughlin
25' 2
PR
May 3
Norwood vs Dedham vs Natick
12.
11
Sarah Bogan
24' 6
Apr 19
BSC Relays
*Recent improvement