Team Results Management

Riverdale HSFree

      Mavericks - Portland, OR

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Mason Mogck12.17aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.11Henry Thomas12.14Apr 28NWL
3.12Haig Douzdjian12.85aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
4.10Theo Salzberg13.10aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
5.9Seamus Dignan13.12aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
6.12Brian Gentry13.20Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
 
200 Meters
1.11Mason Mogck25.32aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
2.10Theo Salzberg25.87aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.12Haig Douzdjian25.62Apr 28NWL
4.11Seth McFarlane26.10Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
5.9Seamus Dignan26.49aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
400 Meters
1.12Haig Douzdjian55.28aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.10Canon Wright56.08aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.10Theo Salzberg57.23aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
4.12Cole Bemis59.00Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
5.9Seamus Dignan1:00.21Apr 28NWL
6.12Matous Komers1:00.70Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
7.11Ian Turner1:02.59aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
8.11Henry Thomas1:04.68Apr 28NWL
 
800 Meters
1.12Cole Bemis2:13.64aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.10Canon Wright2:19.93Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
3.12Matous Komers2:21.21aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
4.11Tim Gentry2:26.12Apr 28NWL
5.10Fisher Ng2:28.80Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
6.10Evan Morris2:30.75Apr 28NWL
7.10Logan Bundy2:31.96Apr 28NWL
8.10Sam Hinerfeld2:32.52Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
9.10Eric Wolfe2:34.34Apr 28NWL
10.10Eli Reeves2:35.90Apr 28NWL
11.11Harrison Lee2:36.87Apr 28NWL
12.11Ian TurnerDNSMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
 
1500 Meters
1.10Finn James4:35.83aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.11Tim Gentry4:42.50aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.12Cole Bemis4:46.32aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
4.12Brian Gentry4:50.41Apr 28NWL
5.10Fisher Ng4:54.02Apr 28NWL
6.10Evan Morris5:16.60Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
7.11Harrison Lee5:20.78Apr 28NWL
8.10Logan Bundy5:22.56Apr 28NWL
9.10Eric Wolfe5:29.91Apr 28NWL
10.11Grant Roulier5:30.99Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
11.11Ian Turner5:48.27Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
 
3000 Meters
1.12Brian Gentry9:49.67aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.10Finn James10:07.22aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.10Fisher Ng10:25.69aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
4.9Miles Rosenthal11:43.97Apr 28NWL
5.10Sam HinerfeldDNSMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team DQApr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Canon Wright
Theo Salzberg
Cole Bemis
Haig Douzdjian
3:49.28aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.Canon Wright
Cole Bemis
Theo Salzberg
Haig Douzdjian
3:50.14Apr 28NWL
3.Mason Mogck
Canon Wright
Theo Salzberg
Haig Douzdjian
3:51.50Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
4.Relay Team 3:56.68Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
5.Mason Mogck
Sheamus Dignan
Theo Salzberg
Haig Douzdjian
3:59.16aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
6.Brian Gentry
Cole Bemis
Finn James
Tim Gentry
4:09.50Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
7.Brian Gentry
Tim Gentry
Finn James
Fisher Ng
4:11.07Apr 28NWL
8.Eli Reeves
Evan Morris
Sam Hinerfeld
Miles Rosenthal
4:27.84Apr 28NWL
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Simon Chuang32-09.00May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.10Whitney Ahn22-01.00Mar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Simon Chuang89-04May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.10Whitney AhnSCRApr 20Warrenton 4-Way
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Simon Chuang116-05Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
2.10Whitney Ahn50-08Mar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
 
High Jump
1.9Seamus Dignan4-10.00Apr 28NWL
 
Pole Vault
1.11Seth McFarlane10-00.00May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
Long Jump
1.11Mason Mogck18-09.50Mar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
2.10Canon Wright18-03.50Apr 28NWL
3.10Theo Salzberg17-01.75May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
4.12Tyler Puterbaugh15-10.00Apr 28NWL
 
Triple Jump
1.12Tyler Puterbaugh38-08.50Apr 28NWL
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Zoe Zurasky13.13aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.12Annie Rose Salisbury14.45aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.10Addie Tinkham14.80Apr 28NWL
4.11Ava Fechner15.33aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
5.9Carmen Quintos15.50Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
6.11Abi Hoem16.11Apr 28NWL
 
200 Meters
1.9Zoe Zurasky27.18aMay 19OSAA 3A State Championshi..
2.12Annie Rose Salisbury30.60Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
3.10Gillian Styring31.49aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
4.11Ava Fechner31.40Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
5.10Addie Tinkham32.18Apr 28NWL
6.9Carmen Quintos33.30Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
7.11Abi Hoem33.80Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
 
400 Meters
1.11Ava Fechner1:11.84Apr 28NWL
2.11Nikolet Kostur1:13.70aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.12Annie Rose Salisbury1:14.29aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
800 Meters
1.12Cindy Abrams2:44.09aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.11Nikolet Kostur2:54.52aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
1500 Meters
1.11Lilah Abrams5:35.98aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
3000 Meters
1.11Lilah Abrams12:05.49aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Gillian Styring19.20Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Gillian Styring57.49Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
 
4x100 Relay
1.Gillian Styring
Ava Fechner
Annie Rose Salisbury
Addie Tinkham
57.30Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ava Fechner
Annie Rose Salisbury
Cindy Abrams
Zoe Zurasky
4:40.06aMay 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.Gillian Styring
Ava Fechner
Cindy Abrams
Annie Rose Salisbury
4:52.70Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
3.Relay Team 4:58.14Apr 20Warrenton 4-Way
4.Gillian Styring
Cindy Abrams
Annie Rose Salisbury
Ava Fechner
5:01.14Apr 28NWL
5.Ava Fechner
Gillian Styring
Cindy Abrams
Annie Rose Salisbury
5:01.57aMar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Katherine Pelz30-01.50Mar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
2.10Emma Myers24-10.25May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.9Taylor Bogaty23-05.00Apr 28NWL
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Katherine Pelz108-03Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
2.9Taylor Bogaty80-06May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
3.10Emma Myers79-03May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Katherine Pelz112-09May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.10Emma Myers90-07Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
3.9Taylor Bogaty69-09May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
High Jump
1.9Zoe Zurasky4-08.00Apr 28NWL
2.11Nikolet Kostur4-00.00May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
Pole Vault
1.10Gillian Styring9-00.00Mar 30LCL Preview (Host Riverda..
 
Long Jump
1.11Ava Fechner13-02.50Apr 6OES 4 Way (Rainier, CaGa,..
2.11Nikolet Kostur12-09.75May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 
Triple Jump
1.12Katherine Pelz30-01.50May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
2.12Annie Rose Salisbury28-07.00May 133A-1 Lewis and Clark Leag..
 

* = Recent improvement