Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Joshua Jackson
11.71
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
2.
10
Alan Sanchez
12.06
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
3.
9
Nick Adams
13.43
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
4.
10
Daniel Young
13.73
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
5.
11
Eduardo Aquillo
13.74
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Joshua Jackson
23.58
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
2.
12
Nnaemeka Ibeh
26.33
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
3.
11
Victor Yip
26.89
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
4.
9
Wei Wei Qin
30.34
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Johnny Jackson
55.84
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
2.
12
Timothy Cruz
1:04.59
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Ansell
2:05.50
PR
Apr 26
UIL 3A Region II
2.
11
Timothy Krieg
2:11.81
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
3.
10
Andrew Butler
2:29.01
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Isaac Ansell
4:44.73
PR
Apr 26
UIL 3A Region II
2.
9
Reza Mohideen
4:49.05
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Reza Mohideen
10:45.96
PR
Apr 26
UIL 3A Region II
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Victor Yip
18.49
PR
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
2.
12
Rayson Joy
18.74
PR
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
3.
9
Cameron Yard
20.68
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Rayson Joy
45.59
PR
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
2.
11
Victor Yip
47.40
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
3.
9
Cameron Yard
48.08
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.61
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
2.
-
Nnaemeka Ibeh
Johnny Jackson
Joshua Jackson
Alan Sanchez
45.69
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
3.
-
Timothy Cruz
Tanaka Taba
Rayson Joy
Victor Yip
50.84
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alan Sanchez
Nnaemeka Ibeh
Johnny Jackson
Joshua Jackson
1:36.66
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
2.
-
Nick Adams
Wei Wei Qin
Daniel Young
Rayson Joy
1:49.64
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Rayson Joy
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Yenthy Nguyen
14.49
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
2.
11
Trinity Wyatt
16.06
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
3.
9
Tuts Asante
16.37
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
4.
11
Mia Hernandez
16.40
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
5.
11
Maria Pia Rueda
17.12
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
6.
9
Natasha Patel
18.56
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
7.
9
Shalini Joseph
19.71
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
8.
10
Maya Paul
20.66
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Trinity Wyatt
29.86
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
2.
11
Deborah Asaoulu
30.30
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
3.
9
Kassidy Sebastian
32.58
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
4.
9
Natasha Patel
35.81
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
5.
9
Shalini Joseph
37.26
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
6.
10
Maya Paul
40.03
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Nima Rahman
1:11.67
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
2.
12
Pamela Perez
1:11.77
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
3.
9
Julia Byerly
1:17.12
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
4.
9
Clarissa Izquierdo
1:18.17
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
5.
9
Carolyn Xu
1:25.67
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
6.
12
Priscilla Liem
1:29.48
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Nima Rahman
2:48.78
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
2.
9
Julia Byerly
2:57.27
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lili Rose Byrne
6:10.65
PR
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
2.
11
Lili Cynthia Bryne
6:18.37
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
3.
9
Grace Oldham
6:31.14
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
4.
9
Hannah Cruz
6:47.37
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Cruz
12:29.97
PR
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
2.
11
Lili Rose Byrne
13:27.02
PR
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
3.
9
Grace Oldham
13:49.05
PR
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
4.
11
Lili Cynthia Bryne
14:03.11
PR
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Yenthy Nguyen
Pamela Perez
Mia Hernandez
Mariapia Rueda
57.04
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
2.
-
Yenthy Nguyen
Otutua Asante
Maria Pia Rueda
Mia Hernandez
57.11
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
3.
-
Clarissa Izquierdo
Christine Kennedy
Pamela Perez
Kassidy Sebastian
59.79
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
59.99
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Yenthy Nguyen
Mia Hernandez
Mariapia Rueda
Deborah Asaolu
2:03.76
Apr 17
UIL 3A Area 11-12 T&F Champ
2.
-
Relay Team
2:04.62
Apr 9
UIL 3A District 11 T&F Championship
3.
-
Clarissa Izquierdo
Kassidy Sebastian
Pamela Perez
Natasha Patel
2:14.60
Feb 28
Dan Christie Relays
*Recent improvement