Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Terique Shaver
11.25
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
10
Jonus Wren
11.71
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
3.
12
Timoteo McAllister
11.77
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
4.
10
Darius Thomas
12.15
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
5.
10
Jimmy Howard
12.18
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
6.
11
Justin Galindo
12.27
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
12
Josiah Gbendah
12.32
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
8.
11
Meschac Ntuaremba
12.36
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
9.
9
Chris Brewer
12.47
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
10.
9
Elijah Guerrero
12.67
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
11.
10
Nic Tadi
12.71
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
12.
9
Landon Bryant
12.93
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9
Niko Kelly
12.93
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
14.
9
Isiah Verdun
13.15
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
15.
9
Cameron Whitaker
14.88
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Stephenson Kennard
22.20
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
2.
10
Darius Thomas
23.64
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
3.
10
Jonus Wren
23.83
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4.
11
Terique Shaver
23.93
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
5.
11
Kevin Figueroa Otero
23.98
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.
10
Paul Barasa
24.03
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
7.
12
Josiah Gbendah
24.45
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
8.
10
Jacob Brewer
25.52
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
9.
10
Nic Tadi
25.76
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
10.
10
Jonathan Lawson
25.85
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
11.
9
Niko Kelly
26.02
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
12.
11
Ethan Corbin
26.08
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
13.
9
Landon Bryant
26.24
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
14.
9
Cameron Whitaker
28.62
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Timoteo McAllister
51.46
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
2.
12
Tyler Rose
51.59
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
3.
12
Stephenson Kennard
51.84
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
4.
10
Paul Barasa
51.86
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
5.
11
Justin Galindo
53.77
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
6.
10
Darius Thomas
54.00
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
7.
11
Kevin Figueroa Otero
54.15
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
8.
10
Jonathan Lawson
57.17
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
9.
9
Chris Brewer
58.16
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
10.
11
Meschac Ntuaremba
59.99
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
11.
9
Isiah Verdun
1:00.36
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
12.
11
Montayo Garcia
1:02.90
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
13.
9
Sean Brown
1:03.27
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
14.
9
Niko Kelly
1:06.16
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
15.
9
Cameron Whitaker
1:09.28
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Michael Burch
2:09.74
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
9
Elijah Guerrero
2:16.40
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
3.
12
Tristan Bingman
2:18.19
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
9
Kelan Becerro
2:20.63
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
5.
9
Carlos Spiars
2:20.87
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
6.
12
Logan Ramirez Palma
2:26.68
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
11
Marco Marquez
2:32.43
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
8.
9
Sean Brown
2:36.96
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
9.
11
Montayo Garcia
2:57.62
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
1600 Meters
1.
10
Michael Burch
5:00.51
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.
9
Kelan Becerro
5:24.90
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
3.
9
Carlos Spiars
5:33.19
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4.
9
Elijah Guerrero
5:35.73
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
5.
12
Logan Ramirez Palma
5:44.70
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
6.
12
Tristan Bingman
5:45.76
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
7.
11
Marco Marquez
5:52.94
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
8.
9
Ryan Lorch
6:01.51
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9.
9
Deshaun Anderson
6:50.48
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Michael Burch
11:19.96
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
2.
12
Logan Ramirez Palma
13:10.27
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
3.
11
Marco Marquez
13:17.69
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4.
11
Julian Cantu
13:29.35
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
5.
9
Elijah Guerrero
13:34.99
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
9
Ryan Lorch
13:37.47
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
7.
9
Deshaun Anderson
15:33.41
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jacob Brewer
16.14
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
12
Tristan Bingman
18.48
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
3.
11
Michael Williams
19.42
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.
11
Alaril Ferguson
19.67
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
5.
10
Jeampy Ngoma
21.16
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
6.
9
Byron West
21.46
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
7.
10
Jeampy Mukuna
21.60
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
8.
9
Daunte Johnson
21.72
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jacob Brewer
42.01
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
12
Tristan Bingman
43.25
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
3.
11
Michael Williams
45.16
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4.
11
Alaril Ferguson
46.25
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
5.
10
Jeampy Ngoma
49.92
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
6.
10
Jeampy Mukuna
50.83
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
7.
9
Byron West
51.48
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
8.
9
Daunte Johnson
53.27
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.90
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
Jonus Wren
Kevin Figueroa Ortero
Tyler Rose
Stephenson Kennard
43.30
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.
Terique Shaver
Stephenson Kennard
Kevin Figueroa Ortero
Tyler Rose
43.46
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4.
Terique Shaver
Kevin Figueroa Ortero
Tyler Rose
Stephenson Kennard
43.78
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
5.
Nic Tadi
Aidan Collier
Jimmy Howard
Jonus Wren
45.32
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
6.
Nic Tadi
Aidan Collier
Jimmy Howard
Meschac Ntuaremba
45.80
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
7.
Nic Tadi
Alaril Ferguson
Jimmy Howard
Aidan Collier
46.05
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Terique Shaver
Justin Galindo
Jacob Brewer
Kevin Figueroa Ortero
1:33.01
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:33.03
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
3.
Josaiah Gbendah
Jacob Brewer
Darius Thomas
Stephenson Kennard
1:34.70
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4.
Nic Tadi
Jonathan Lawson
Aidan Collier
Jonus Wren
1:35.06
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
5.
Josiah Gbendah
Terique Shaver
Jacob Brewer
Jonus Wren
1:35.33
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
Josaiah Gbendah
Jacob Brewer
Darius Thomas
Jonus Wren
1:36.07
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
7.
Nic Tadi
Jimmy Howard
Meschac Ntuaremba
Aidan Collier
1:36.13
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
8.
Nic Tadi
Jimmy Howard
Alaril Ferguson
Aidan Collier
1:36.55
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Stephenson Kennard
Paul Barasa
Timoteo McAllister
Tyler Rose
3:20.55
Apr 30
UIL 5A Region I
2.
Stephenson Kennard
Timoteo McAllister
Paul Barasa
Tyler Rose
3:20.99
May 13
TX UIL 5A State Championships
3.
Stephenson Kennard
Paul Barasa
Kevin Figueroa Ortero
Tyler Rose
3:22.66
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.
Relay Team
3:29.66
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
5.
Michael Williams
Jimmy Howard
Nic Tadi
Aidan Collier
3:38.97
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
Timoteo McAllister
Jonathan Lawson
Jacob Brewer
Darius Thomas
3:40.28
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
7.
Michael Williams
Aidan Collier
Jimmy Howard
Jonathan Lawson
3:43.31
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Joel Cantu
Elijah Guerrero
Marco Marquez
Michael Burch
9:22.98
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
2.
Tristen Bingman
Elijah Guerrero
Kelan Becerra
Joel Cantu
9:57.23
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
3.
Logan Ramirez Palma
Deshaun Anderson
Ryan Lorch
Julian Cantu
10:08.65
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Joel Cantu
Jimmy Howard
Tristan Bingman
Michael Burch
12:25.11
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
2.
Kelan Becerra
Timoteo McAllister
Elijah Guerrero
Joel Cantu
13:26.45
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
3.
Kelan Becerra
Carlos Spiars
Elijah Guerrero
Julian Cantu
13:56.40
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joel Ngoma
43' 0.25
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
2.
10
Donell Jackson
41' 4
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.
9
Excellent Nkashama
39' 7
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
9
Montrel Collins
36' 5.25
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
5.
10
Michael Diaz
33' 11.5
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.
11
Anthony Rodriguez
32' 5
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
9
Darrian Walker
29' 6
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
8.
10
Zaylan Williams
25' 8
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Joel Ngoma
115' 9
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
2.
10
Donell Jackson
91' 1
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.
11
Riley Devries
87' 11
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
4.
9
Montrel Collins
85' 11
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
5.
9
Darrian Walker
75' 2
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
6.
11
Jaiden Robinson
74' 8
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
11
Anthony Rodriguez
71' 3
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
8.
10
Michael Diaz
64' 6
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9.
9
Excellent Nkashama
63' 5
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Paul Barasa
5' 6
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
10
Jacob Brewer
5' 6
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9
Aidan Collier
5' 6
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Justin Galindo
20' 4
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.
10
Paul Barasa
20' 3.75
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
3.
9
Aidan Collier
18' 10
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4.
10
Darius Thomas
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
5.
10
Nic Tadi
15' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
Triple Jump
1.
11
Justin Galindo
39' 4.75
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
London Provo
12.38
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
12
Nekia Baker
13.44
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
3.
9
Elsie Zachry
13.71
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
10
Tamara Kanonga
14.22
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
5.
9
Micaela Braly
14.48
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
9
Amaya McGrew
14.50
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
11
Iyana Harris
14.63
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
8.
10
Nevaeh Douglas
14.75
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
9.
10
Arial Young
14.99
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
12
Lillian Beattie
14.99
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
11.
11
Logan Roberts
15.06
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
12.
9
Emma Garcia
15.24
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
13.
9
Lacey Clark
15.47
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
14.
10
Jaidyn Hildebrand
15.63
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
15.
9
Rachel Carter
16.39
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Camille Williams
25.69
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
10
London Provo
26.15
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
3.
12
Nekia Baker
26.94
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
9
Lacey Clark
27.41
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
5.
12
D'Ahni Banks
28.72
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
6.
10
Arial Young
29.27
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
9
Micaela Braly
29.72
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
8.
10
Tamara Kanonga
30.13
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9.
9
Amaya McGrew
30.18
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
10.
11
Iyana Harris
30.65
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
11.
10
Mila Luangraj
31.77
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
12.
11
Logan Roberts
31.89
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
13.
9
Emma Garcia
33.44
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Lacey Clark
1:03.97
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
2.
11
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
1:04.23
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
3.
9
Reese Malone
1:04.72
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
10
Arial Young
1:05.01
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
5.
10
Tamara Kanonga
1:08.57
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
6.
9
Micaela Braly
1:08.98
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
7.
12
Nekia Baker
1:09.24
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
8.
10
Zaria Barnes
1:10.71
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9.
9
Vivian Burt
1:11.57
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
10.
9
Nevaeh Proctor
1:14.59
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
11.
12
Clara Tung
1:15.40
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
12.
10
Galilea Casas
1:15.89
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
13.
9
Emma Garcia
1:16.73
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
14.
10
Jaidyn Hildebrand
1:21.70
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
2:25.27
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
2.
9
Reese Malone
2:34.56
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
3.
12
Ana Garcia
2:46.00
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
9
Nevaeh Proctor
2:47.50
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
5.
10
Galilea Casas
3:00.67
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
10
Aliana Cintron-Gonzalez
3:06.52
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
12
Clara Tung
3:12.34
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
1600 Meters
1.
11
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
5:49.42
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.
12
Ana Garcia
6:10.82
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
3.
9
Nevaeh Proctor
6:14.09
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.
9
Vivian Burt
6:16.66
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
5.
10
Aliana Cintron-Gonzalez
7:25.26
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
13:30.64
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
9
Vivian Burt
13:35.31
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
3.
12
Ana Garcia
13:47.24
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
D'Ahni Banks
17.64
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
12
Karley Berthiaume
19.09
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
3.
10
Mila Luangraj
19.81
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Karley Berthiaume
53.86
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
2.
12
D'Ahni Banks
54.21
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
3.
10
Mila Luangraj
56.37
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.90
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
Elsie Zachry
Nekia Baker
Lacey Clark
Camille Williams
50.10
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
3.
Camille Williams
Lacey Clark
Nekia Baker
Amaya McGrew
50.91
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.
Nekia Baker
Elsie Zachry
Camille Williams
Lacey Clark
50.99
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
5.
Arial Young
Amaya McGrew
Iyana Harris
Micaela Braly
55.37
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:45.51
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
London Provo
Nekia Baker
Elsie Zachry
Camille Williams
1:47.45
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
3.
Nekia Baker
D'Ahni Banks
Camille Williams
Amaya McGrew
1:51.22
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
4.
Karley Berthiaume
Lacey Clark
D'Ahni Banks
Nekia Baker
1:51.38
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
5.
Micaela Braly
Amaya McGrew
Iyana Harris
Nevaeh Douglas
2:01.90
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Reese Malone
Lacey Clark
Tamara Kanonga
Arial Young
4:22.48
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
2.
Reese Malone
Nekia Baker
Lacey Clark
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
4:27.51
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
3.
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
Reese Malone
Lacey Clark
D'Ahni Banks
4:29.73
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
4.
Reese Malone
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
Nekia Baker
Lacey Clark
4:30.26
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
5.
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
Reese Malone
Arial Young
Karley Berthiaume
4:31.66
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
Arial Young
Micaela Braly
Tamara Kanonga
Mila Luangraj
4:38.01
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
7.
Relay Team
4:43.15
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
8.
Mila Luangraj
Micaela Braly
Zaria Barnes
Tamara Kanonga
4:43.16
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
9.
9
Arial Young
Micaela Braly
Nevaeh Proctor
Vivian Burt
4:49.28
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
Nevaeh Proctor
Galilea Casas
Reese Malone
11:51.50
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Reese Malone
Vivian Burt
Lacey Clark
Adriana Vargas-Concepcion
15:36.90
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Skyler Barber
34' 3
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
2.
12
Clara Tung
30' 7
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
3.
10
Kathy Kamkui-Zeutsa
29' 2.25
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
4.
10
Nevaeh Douglas
26' 2.75
PR
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
5.
11
Iyana Harris
25' 10.5
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
6.
12
Lauren Santos
24' 8.5
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
7.
12
Nekia Baker
22' 0.5
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
8.
10
Nicole Uballe
21' 9
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
9.
9
Kahlan Hines
20' 7.5
PR
Mar 3
Kennedale Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Skyler Barber
88' 6
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
2.
11
Iyana Harris
73' 8
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
3.
12
Clara Tung
72' 1
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
10
Nevaeh Douglas
65' 10
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
5.
12
Lauren Santos
65' 5
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
10
Kathy Kamkui-Zeutsa
64' 9
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
7.
10
Nicole Uballe
56' 3
PR
Feb 19
Eaton Life in the Fast Lane Invitational
8.
9
Kahlan Hines
51' 4
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
9.
12
D'Ahni Banks
42' 2
PR
Feb 12
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Lillian Beattie
4' 10
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
Pole Vault
1.
11
Logan Roberts
8' 6
Apr 30
UIL 5A Region I
Long Jump
1.
12
Lillian Beattie
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
2.
10
London Provo
15' 11
Mar 31
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays
3.
9
Amaya McGrew
15' 2
PR
Apr 13
UIL 5A District 07
4.
12
Nekia Baker
15' 1
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
5.
11
Logan Roberts
12' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
Chisholm Trail Ranger Invitational
6.
9
Rachel Carter
10' 9
PR
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
Triple Jump
1.
10
London Provo
34' 6
Mar 10
Eaton Spring Break Invite 5
2.
9
Amaya McGrew
31' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
3.
9
Elsie Zachry
31' 4.5
Apr 21
UIL 5A Area 07-08 Championship
*Recent improvement