Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1987
1985
1984
1982
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Mayberry
11.94c
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
2.
9
Luke Turnbough
12.84
PR
Apr 23
Potosi Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Mayberry
24.34c
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
2.
9
Luke Turnbough
27.24c
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
400 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Mayberry
56.64c
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
2.
10
Jackson Conaway
59.04c
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
3.
9
Luke Turnbough
1:04.64c
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Conaway
2:09.02
PR
May 22
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
2.
10
Jackson Conaway
2:14.6h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Conaway
5:01.1h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
9
Jordan Conaway
5:04.3h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dillion McGowan
19.64c
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Luke Turnbough
48.34c
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
2.
11
Dillion McGowan
50.14c
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:05.4h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
Long Jump
1.
11
Dillion McGowan
16' 7
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Amber Holland
14.22
PR
Apr 23
Potosi Invitational
2.
11
Laura Callahan
17.04c
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
200 Meters
1.
9
Amber Holland
30.34c
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
2.
11
Laura Callahan
35.94c
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
400 Meters
1.
9
Julia Harmon
1:14.84c
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
800 Meters
1.
10
Lisa Cottrell
3:05.4h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
2.
9
Jerrica Givens
3:06.8h
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
3.
11
Trisha Hicks
3:19.4h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
1600 Meters
1.
9
Savannah Thompson
6:34.7h
PR
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
10
Lisa Cottrell
6:39.6h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jerrica Givens
13:04.7h
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Amber Holland
20.05
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amber Holland
56.21
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:04.64
Apr 23
Potosi Invitational
2.
-
Jerrica Givens
Trisha Hicks
Savannah Thompson
Julia Harmon
1:04.94c
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
-
Morgan Martin
Savannah Thompson
Julia Harmon
Trisha Hicks
1:04.94c
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4.
9
Julia Harmon
Jerrica Givens
Savannah Thompson
Morgan Martin
1:05.29
Apr 17
Cuba Invitational
5.
-
Julia Harmon
Savannah Thompson
Trisha Hicks
Jerrica Givens
1:06.74c
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Julia Harmon
Jerrica Givens
Morgan Martin
Trisha Hicks
2:17.1h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
2.
-
Relay Team
2:20.2h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
3.
-
Julia Harmon
Trisha Hicks
Morgan Martin
Laura Callahan
2:22.7h
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lisa Cottrell
Jerrica Givens
Morgan Martin
Savannah Thompson
11:50.72
May 22
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
12:01.0h
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
3.
-
Lisa Cottrell
Morgan Martin
Savannah Thompson
Jerrica Givens
12:11.3h
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4.
-
Morgan Martin
Savannah Thompson
Jerrica Givens
Lisa Cottrell
12:45.4h
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Taylor Mayberry
30' 2.25
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
2.
9
Melissa Keen
25' 3
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
3.
11
Trisha Hicks
25' 1
PR
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
4.
9
Julia Harmon
23' 10
PR
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
5.
10
Brooke Mayberry
23' 8.75
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Taylor Mayberry
87' 2
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
2.
9
Julia Harmon
77' 1
PR
Apr 23
Potosi Invitational
3.
11
Trisha Hicks
69' 2
May 1
Gasconade Valley Conference
4.
9
Morgan Martin
62' 8
PR
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
5.
9
Melissa Keen
60' 2
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
6.
10
Brooke Mayberry
51' 5
Apr 8
Sullivan Quad. vs St.C/Pac/Salem/Steelville
High Jump
1.
9
Amber Holland
4' 0
PR
Mar 30
Cuba Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Morgan Martin
10' 4
PR
May 8
MSHSAA Class 1 District 4
*Recent improvement