Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Caleb Brown
6.76
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
11
Keanu Russell
6.98
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
3.
12
Cole Linke
6.99
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Caleb Brown
7.32
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
2.
11
Keanu Russell
7.50
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
3.
12
Cole Linke
7.64
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
100 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Brown
11.25
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
12
Austin Betting
11.42
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
3.
11
Keanu Russell
11.60
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
11
Tavlin Hunt
11.80
Apr 11
Benson Invite
5.
11
Will Facemire
12.14c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
10
Don Nguyen
12.34c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
9
Mason Austin
12.54c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
8.
9
Brandon Mai
12.84c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
9
Paul Stofferahn
12.94c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
9
Vu Dinh
13.64c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
11.
9
King Pham
15.04c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
200 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Brown
22.91
PR
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
12
Austin Betting
23.51
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
11
Keanu Russell
23.86
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
11
Will Facemire
24.24c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Kefela Mensah
24.74c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
9
Mason Austin
24.84c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
11
Tavlin Hunt
24.93
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
8.
10
Brandon Yost
25.24c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
10
Don Nguyen
25.84c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
9
Garret Isom
26.34c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
11.
9
Brandon Mai
26.74c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
12.
9
Mac Ayotte
27.04c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
13.
9
Paul Stofferahn
27.14c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
14.
9
Brooke Beyer
27.44c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
15.
11
Tyler Toping
28.34c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
16.
9
Vu Dinh
29.84c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
17.
9
King Pham
33.44c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
400 Meters
1.
11
Tavlin Hunt
52.95
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
11
Simon Holloway
54.47
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
12
Trey Williams
54.60
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
4.
11
Trevin Ball
54.86
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
5.
9
Kefela Mensah
56.56
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
10
Brandon Yost
57.53
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
7.
12
Austin Betting
58.32
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
8.
9
Mac Ayotte
58.74c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
12
Mario Clark
59.09
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
10.
9
Logan Woolen
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9
Tony Allick
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
12.
9
Eli Bryan
1:06.54c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
13.
9
Joe Reitz
1:06.64c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
14.
10
Wesley Pham
1:08.64c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
15.
9
Andrew Pham
1:09.04c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
16.
9
Silas Pierce
1:22.64c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
800 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Pierce
1:59.32
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
12
Nick Stanley
2:05.92
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
10
Goaner Chot
2:10.15
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
11
Jacob Miller
2:10.29
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
5.
11
Simon Holloway
2:13.87
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
6.
12
Nate Stanley
2:17.78
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
7.
11
Bemnet Habtu
2:17.79
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
8.
11
Brett Krjewski
2:20.99
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
9.
11
Brett Krajewski
2:22.00
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
10.
9
Luke Pierce
2:29.7h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
11.
9
Joe Reitz
2:31.5h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
12.
9
Lagu Kuot
2:37.2h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
13.
9
Eli Bryan
2:41.8h
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
14.
9
Gabe Mcafee
2:43.7h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
15.
10
Wesley Pham
2:47.3h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
16.
9
Muneer Mohammed
2:48.3h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
17.
9
Randy Thomas
2:49.2h
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
18.
11
Mason Rezac
2:54.9h
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andru Hansen
4:44.58
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
11
Bemnet Habtu
4:45.11
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
12
Nick Stanley
4:45.75
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
11
Brett Krajewski
4:47.03
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
5.
11
Nathan Pierce
4:48.12
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
6.
12
Nate Stanley
5:03.2h
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
9
Luke Pierce
5:16.9h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
8.
11
Jacob Miller
5:18.96
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
9.
9
Dominic Hughes
6:49.9h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
9
Muneer Mohammed
7:06.8h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
11.
9
Gabe Mcafee
7:23.9h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
12.
11
Mason Rezac
7:27.6h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
13.
9
Alan Delano
7:33.5h
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
1 Mile
1.
11
Nathan Pierce
4:44.30
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
12
Nick Stanley
5:08.15
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
3.
11
Bemnet Habtu
5:19.73
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
3200 Meters
1.
11
Andru Hansen
10:26.78
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
11
Bemnet Habtu
10:53.41
Apr 11
Benson Invite
3.
11
Brett Kruzinski
10:55.83
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
11
Brett Krajewski
11:16.98
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
5.
9
Dominic Hughes
12:44.5h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trey Williams
7.88
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
11
Trevin Ball
8.76
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trey Williams
8.40
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
2.
11
Trevin Ball
9.29
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Trey Williams
15.01
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
11
Trevin Ball
16.56
Apr 11
Benson Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Trey Williams
39.86
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
11
Trevin Ball
41.79
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
3.
12
Cole Linke
44.04
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
9
Jonah Housh
51.94c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Garret Isom
54.04c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.59
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
-
Mason Austin
Jonah Housh
Brandon Mai
Don Nguyen
49.84c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.00
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:25.90
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
-
Cole Linke
Trey Williams
Tavlin Hunt
Trevin Ball
3:26.89
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
-
Trey Williams
Cole Linke
Trevin Ball
Tavlin Hunt
3:34.71
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
-
Mario Clark
Tavlin Hunt
Brandon Yost
Trey Williams
3:45.15
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
5.
-
Mac Ayotte
Lagu Kuot
Brandon Yost
Nate Stanley
4:05.7h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:19.69
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
-
Nathan Pierce
Nick Stanley
Simon Holloway
Bemnet Habtu
8:55.51
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.68
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Josh Lawson
35' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
2.
9
Logan Woolen
26' 5.5
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
3.
9
Christian Beyer
24' 10
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Josh Lawson
115' 5
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
2.
9
Logan Woolen
57' 1
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
3.
9
Christian Beyer
54' 6
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
High Jump
1.
9
Nathan Lantos
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
9
Kefela Mensah
5' 8
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
9
Mason Austin
5' 8
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
12
Jose Villa
5' 6
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
5.
9
Tony Allick
4' 10
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cole Dempsey
10' 6
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
9
Jake Goertzen
10' 0
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
9
Garret Isom
7' 6
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Trey Williams
23' 0
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
2.
9
Kefela Mensah
19' 0.75
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
9
Casey McGarvie
17' 11
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
4.
9
Richard Tran
16' 11
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Nathan Lantos
16' 10
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
6.
11
Tyler Toping
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
9
Brooke Beyer
14' 1.25
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jose Villa
36' 10.25
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
2.
9
Tyler Topping
36' 0.25
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
9
Richard Tran
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
11
Tyler Toping
31' 4
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Brooke Beyer
29' 7.25
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Alexis Springer
8.05
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
9
Lauren Archer
8.32
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
3.
9
Emily Bretting
8.39
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
100 Meters
1.
9
LaTreas Deres
13.54c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
2.
9
Sicila Hotchinson
13.70
Apr 11
Benson Invite
10
Imonie Jones
13.70
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
10
Jada Cathey
13.94c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Lauren Archer
14.04c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
9
Emily Bretting
14.14c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10
Alexa Mustard
14.14c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
11
Bailey Peterson
14.14c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
9
Lauren Bieber
14.64c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
9
Heba Engles
14.74c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
11.
9
Morgan Weyant
14.94c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
12.
9
Val Shurter
15.24c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
13.
9
Kwayera Mensah
15.34c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10
Vivian Vo
15.34c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
15.
9
Kaycee Derr
15.64c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
16.
12
Aeryn Greenfield
16.24c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
17.
9
Miyeya Avila
17.04c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
200 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Springer
26.05
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
11
Dina Lado-Andrea
26.90
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
10
Champayne Archie
27.42
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
9
Sicila Hotchinson
28.62
Apr 11
Benson Invite
5.
11
Bailey Peterson
29.44c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
9
Morgan Weyant
29.74c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
9
LaTreas Deres
30.54c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
8.
9
Emily Bretting
30.64c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
10
Jada Cathey
30.84c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
11
Kefani Broussard
32.14c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9
Val Shurter
32.14c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
12.
10
Imonie Jones
32.16
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
13.
10
Vivian Vo
34.94c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
14.
9
Miyeya Avila
37.04c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
400 Meters
1.
11
Dina Lado-Andrea
58.45
PR
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
10
Champayne Archie
1:00.22
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
9
Diana Lado
1:02.54
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
4.
11
Olivia Berks
1:05.11
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
5.
12
Mandy Amberg
1:06.67
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
11
Sammy Miller
1:11.44c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
11
Jaden Peterson
1:14.04c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
8.
11
Addison Hillman
1:14.54c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
800 Meters
1.
11
Dina Lado-Andrea
2:25.48
Apr 11
Benson Invite
2.
10
Tasneem Ali
2:25.65
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
10
Champayne Archie
2:28.44
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
9
Diana Lado
2:33.11
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
5.
11
Sammy Miller
2:43.12
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
12
Mandy Amberg
2:50.52
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
7.
9
Faith Unbanec
2:56.7h
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
8.
9
Paige Debrie
2:57.4h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
9
Syd Settles
2:58.5h
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
11
Nancy Nguyen
3:06.13
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
11.
11
Addison Hillman
3:09.82
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
12.
12
Jessica Brennferder
4:43.7h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jeralyn Poe
5:04.70
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
11
Dina Lado-Andrea
5:17.25
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
3.
10
Miriam Kluck
6:05.74
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
9
Syd Settles
6:18.6h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Faith Unbanec
6:28.3h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
9
Faith Urbanec
6:32.45
Apr 11
Benson Invite
7.
11
Nancy Nguyen
7:19.6h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
1 Mile
1.
12
Jeralyn Poe
5:30.98
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
9
Diana Lado
5:54.16
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
3.
9
Syd Settles
6:43.88
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jeralyn Poe
10:55.57
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
9
Diana Lado
12:01.26
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
3.
9
Syd Settles
13:19.54
Apr 11
Benson Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nya Koang
9.94
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
11
Emina Mrkalievic
10.11
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nya Koang
10.87
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
2.
11
Emina Mrkalievic
11.33
PR
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Olivia Berks
16.05
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
11
Nya Koang
17.02
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
3.
10
Nyalok Dar
17.95
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
10
Jenna Tederman
19.58
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Olivia Berks
49.96
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
10
Nyalok Dar
55.60
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
3.
10
Jenna Tederman
56.08
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
10
Alexa Mustard
56.14c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Lauren Archer
58.74c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
9
Lauren Bieber
59.54c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
9
Kaycee Derr
1:08.34c
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.80
Apr 11
Benson Invite
2.
-
Bailey Peterson
Imonie Jones
Alexis Springer
Jada Cathey
53.44
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
-
Bailey Peterson
Imonie Jones
Lauren Archer
Emily Bretting
56.84c
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:02.71
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
-
Olivia Berks
Diana Lado
Natalie Stanley
Tasneem Ali
4:27.91
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
3.
-
Paige Debrie
Jaden Peterson
Jenna Tederman
Mandy Amberg
4:55.0h
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:36.84
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
-
Diana Lado
Champayne Archie
Tasneem Ali
Jeralyn Poe
10:23.94
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:29.91
Mar 23
Dan Lennon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Michelle Tomlin
45' 2.25
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
10
Maja Ahmann
34' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
3.
9
Audrey Mundorf
30' 2
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
10
MacKenzie Ferrel
28' 9.5
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
10
Grace Halsted
22' 3
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
10
Emma Halsted
21' 5
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
9
Stacy Storm
20' 7.5
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
8.
9
Addie Hansen
19' 1
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
9
Erin Ziegebein
17' 9.5
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
9
Sophia Vo
11' 7
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Michelle Tomlin
128' 7
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
10
Maja Ahmann
107' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
3.
10
MacKenzie Ferrel
73' 6
Apr 11
Benson Invite
4.
9
Stacy Storm
60' 8
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Erin Ziegebein
59' 6
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
9
Audrey Mundorf
52' 8
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
10
Emma Halsted
52' 7
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
8.
10
Grace Halsted
50' 11
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
9.
9
Addie Hansen
50' 6
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
10.
9
Sophia Vo
32' 0
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
High Jump
1.
9
Brook Horner
5' 4
PR
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
2.
10
Abby Olsen
5' 0
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
12
Danielle Erickson
4' 6
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
4.
11
Kefani Broussard
4' 4
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
Pole Vault
1.
9
Morgan Weyant
7' 6
Apr 11
Benson Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Natalie Stanley
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
2.
9
Taylor Louthan
13' 7.5
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
3.
10
Jenna Tederman
13' 6
Mar 19
UNK Indoor Class A
4.
10
Alexa Mustard
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
5.
9
Katie Bruggeman
12' 8.25
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
6.
9
Mattie Hogrefe
12' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
7.
9
Stacy Storm
10' 2
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
Triple Jump
1.
12
Natalie Stanley
32' 8.75
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
2.
12
Danielle Erickson
30' 5.75
PR
Apr 11
Benson Invite
3.
10
Alexa Mustard
28' 4
PR
Apr 16
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
9
Katie Bruggeman
27' 7
Apr 11
Benson Invite
5.
9
Mattie Hogrefe
25' 4
PR
Mar 24
JV Meet @ Bryan
*Recent improvement