Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Jerin Baeza
12.78
May 8
MCL Districts
2.
8
Nathan Bloomster
13.33
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
3.
6
Levi Sahnow
14.74c
Mar 16
Intrasquad
4.
6
Anthony Porpora
15.34
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
5.
7
Taylor Brizendine
15.49
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
6.
6
Jacob Hamada
15.74c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
7.
6
Mason Taylor
15.97
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
8.
6
Jeff Glenn
17.89
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
9.
6
Max Ely
19.54
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
200 Meters
1.
7
Jerin Baeza
26.24c
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
2.
8
Nathan Bloomster
27.57
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
3.
6
Jacob Hamada
30.24c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
4.
6
Anthony Porpora
32.07
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
5.
6
Levi Sahnow
32.64c
Mar 16
Intrasquad
6.
7
Taylor Brizendine
34.24c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
7.
6
Mason Taylor
34.44c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
8.
8
Mitch Wagner
34.74c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
400 Meters
1.
8
Nathan Bloomster
59.74c
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
2.
7
Jerin Baeza
1:04.66
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
3.
8
Mitch Wagner
1:13.24c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
4.
7
Taylor Brizendine
1:13.63
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
5.
6
Anthony Porpora
1:19.54c
Mar 16
Intrasquad
6.
6
Mason Taylor
1:21.64c
Mar 16
Intrasquad
7.
6
Evan LaFleur
1:22.34c
PR
Apr 11
OES Meet
8.
6
Max Ely
1:50.84c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
800 Meters
1.
8
Nathan Bloomster
2:30.0h
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
2.
7
Devin Darling
2:48.5h
Apr 11
OES Meet
3.
6
Jacob Hamada
2:50.74
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
4.
6
Joel Henningsen
2:52.7h
Apr 11
OES Meet
5.
8
Zach Kenniston
2:53.11
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
6.
6
Mason Taylor
2:57.25
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
7.
6
Evan LaFleur
3:00.55
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
1500 Meters
1.
6
Jacob Hamada
5:34.84
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
2.
6
Joel Henningsen
5:51.2h
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
3.
8
Zach Kenniston
5:57.54
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Mason Taylor
23.94c
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nathan Bloomster
Levi Sahnow
Devin Darling
Jerin Baeza
56.74c
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
2.
-
Anthony Porpora
Jerin Baeza
Nathan Bloomster
Devin Darling
58.62
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
3.
-
Mitch Wagner
Jacob Hamada
Jerin Baeza
Nathan Bloomster
59.14c
Mar 16
Intrasquad
4.
-
Devin Darling
Jerin Baeza
Nathan Bloomster
Mason Taylor
59.36
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
5.
-
Relay Team
1:01.36
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
6.
-
Devin Darling
Evan LaFleur
Mason Taylor
Anthony Porpora
1:03.75
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
7.
-
Mason Taylor
Levi Sahnow
Taylor Brizendine
Devin Darling
1:06.14c
Mar 16
Intrasquad
8.
-
Mason Taylor
Jeff Glenn
Mitch Wagner
Evan LaFleur
1:07.04c
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Brizendine
Jacob Hamada
Nathan Bloomster
Jerin Baeza
4:34.41
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
2.
-
Relay Team
4:48.36
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
3.
-
Mitch Wagner
Joel Henningsen
Devin Darling
Anthony Porpora
5:16.35
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
4.
-
Devin Darling
Zach Kenniston
Mitch Wagner
Mason Taylor
5:21.92
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
5.
-
Zach Kenniston
Joel Hennison
Anthony Porpora
Devin Darling
5:26.6h
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
6.
-
Devin Darling
Joel Hennison
Zach Kenniston
Levi Sahnow
5:28.6h
Mar 16
Intrasquad
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Zach Mahan
25' 3
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Zach Mahan
25' 4
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
2.
8
Zach Kenniston
19' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Zach Mahan
82' 0
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
2.
8
Zach Kenniston
63' 5
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
3.
6
Jeff Glenn
54' 10
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.
8
Nathan Bloomster
50' 0
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
5.
6
Evan LaFleur
44' 7
PR
Apr 11
OES Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
7
Zach Mahan
118' 4
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
2.
6
Mason Taylor
93' 1
May 8
MCL Districts
3.
8
Nathan Bloomster
73' 2
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
4.
6
Jeff Glenn
65' 2
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
5.
6
Joel Henningsen
60' 10
Apr 11
OES Meet
6.
7
Taylor Brizendine
57' 9
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
7.
6
Max Ely
43' 9
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
8.
6
Evan LaFleur
43' 6
Mar 16
Intrasquad
High Jump
1.
8
Zach Kenniston
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
2.
7
Zach Mahan
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
Long Jump
1.
7
Jerin Baeza
17' 5
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
2.
8
Nathan Bloomster
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
3.
7
Devin Darling
13' 5.5
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
4.
6
Levi Sahnow
11' 4
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
5.
7
Taylor Brizendine
9' 10
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
6.
6
Evan LaFleur
9' 3.5
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
7.
6
Max Ely
8' 5
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Leah Grant
14.45
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
2.
6
Natalie Bloomster
15.44c
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
3.
8
Lisa Baylor
15.90
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
4.
6
Summer Fery
16.14
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
5.
6
Micayla Brizendine
16.64c
PR
Apr 11
OES Meet
6.
6
Nicole Sota
18.04c
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
7.
7
Julia McCoy
20.14c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
200 Meters
1.
8
Leah Grant
30.74
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
2.
6
Natalie Bloomster
32.73
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
3.
8
Lisa Baylor
33.38
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
4.
6
Micayla Brizendine
34.14c
PR
Apr 11
OES Meet
5.
6
Summer Fery
35.67
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
6.
6
Nicole Sota
38.47
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
400 Meters
1.
6
Natalie Bloomster
1:16.81
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
2.
6
Micayla Brizendine
1:17.22
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
3.
6
Summer Fery
1:24.44c
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
800 Meters
1.
6
Micayla Brizendine
2:53.36
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Lisa Baylor
20.71
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
2.
6
Summer Fery
22.20
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Leah Grant
Summer Fery
Natalie Bloomster
Micayla Brizendine
1:00.04c
Apr 17
Tri-County @ Patton (Santiam Christian, Duniway)
2.
-
Lisa Baylor
Micayla Brizendine
Summer Fery
Natalie Bloomster
1:01.78
May 8
MCL Districts
3.
-
Summer Fery
Natalie Bloomster
Micayla Brizendine
Lisa Baylor
1:02.92
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
4.
-
Relay Team
1:03.76
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
5.
-
Summer Fery
Natalie Bloomster
Sydney Neuman
Micayla Brizendine
1:05.42
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
6.
-
Lisa Baylor
Natalie Bloomster
Micayla Brizendine
Summer Ferry
1:06.14c
Mar 16
Intrasquad
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Micayla Brizendine
Summer Fery
Lisa Baylor
Nicole Sota
5:36.46
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
2.
-
Micayla Brizendine
Summer Ferry
Leah Grant
Sydney Neuman
5:49.8h
Mar 16
Intrasquad
3.
-
Relay Team
6:11.6h
Apr 11
OES Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Nicole Manning
31' 2
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
2.
8
McKenna Ely
29' 1
PR
May 8
MCL Districts
3.
7
Sydney Neuman
26' 4
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
4.
8
Lisa Baylor
24' 5
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
5.
7
Julia McCoy
16' 3
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Nicole Manning
25' 0
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
2.
8
McKenna Ely
22' 0
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
3.
7
Sydney Neuman
21' 0
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.
7
Julia McCoy
10' 7
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Nicole Manning
70' 3
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
2.
8
McKenna Ely
61' 10
PR
May 4
MCL West Sub Districts
3.
7
Sydney Neuman
59' 3
PR
Apr 20
Forest Hills/Emmaus Invite
4.
6
Summer Fery
33' 3
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
5.
7
Julia McCoy
30' 0
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
7
Nicole Manning
94' 0
May 8
MCL Districts
2.
7
Sydney Neuman
87' 1
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
3.
8
Lisa Baylor
50' 5
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
4.
6
Natalie Bloomster
42' 2
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
5.
7
Julia McCoy
40' 1
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
6.
6
Nicole Sota
35' 1
PR
Mar 16
Intrasquad
High Jump
1.
8
Leah Grant
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
2.
6
Summer Fery
4' 0
Apr 11
OES Meet
8
McKenna Ely
4' 0
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
Long Jump
1.
8
Leah Grant
13' 7
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
2.
6
Natalie Bloomster
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 2
TRJC @ Salem Academy
3.
7
Nicole Manning
10' 6
PR
Apr 27
38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.
6
Nicole Sota
8' 10.5
PR
Apr 11
OES Meet
5.
7
Julia McCoy
6' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
Life/Southwest Invite
*Recent improvement