Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2017
2016
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
DL Brake
11.72
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
10
Aaron Kloss
11.84c
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
3.
10
Trevor Smith
12.04c
PR
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
4.
8
Josh Brake
12.21
PR
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
5.
10
Marcus Dingler
12.59
PR
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
6.
11
Sam McKinnon
12.64c
PR
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
11
Jack O'Brien
12.64c
PR
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
8.
9
Blake Santschi
13.14c
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
10
Ben Moer
13.14c
PR
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
10.
9
Will Massie
13.24c
PR
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
11.
9
Luke McKee
13.27
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
12.
9
Michael O'Brien
14.54c
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
DL Brake
10.6h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
2.
11
Jack O'Brien
11.3h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
3.
11
Sam McKinnon
11.5h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
4.
10
Trevor Smith
11.6h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
DL Brake
24.21
PR
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
2.
11
Jack O'Brien
25.04c
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
3.
10
Trevor Smith
25.14c
PR
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
4.
9
Blake Santschi
25.94c
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
5.
10
Aaron Kloss
26.44c
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
6.
11
Sam McKinnon
26.52
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
7.
10
Marcus Dingler
26.57
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
8.
9
Will Massie
27.04c
PR
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
9.
10
Ben Moer
28.04c
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
10.
9
Luke McKee
28.74c
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
11.
9
Michael O'Brien
30.34c
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Trevor Smith
24.4h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
2.
11
Jack O'Brien
24.5h
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
3.
9
Blake Santschi
24.9h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
4.
11
DL Brake
25.0h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
5.
11
Sam McKinnon
27.0h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Jack O'Brien
52.89
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
11
DL Brake
59.44c
PR
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
3.
9
Will Massie
59.74c
PR
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
4.
10
Marcus Dingler
1:00.64c
PR
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
5.
11
Sam McKinnon
1:01.14c
PR
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
6.
10
Ben Moer
1:01.24c
PR
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
7.
9
Michael O'Brien
1:01.64
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
8.
9
Blake Santschi
1:01.86
PR
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
9.
12
Corey Sadler
1:02.74c
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
10.
10
Trevor Smith
1:03.04c
PR
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
11.
9
Luke McKee
1:07.39
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jack O'Brien
49.0h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
2.
11
DL Brake
54.6h
PR
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
3.
10
Trevor Smith
56.1h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
4.
9
Blake Santschi
57.3h
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
5.
10
Ben Moer
58.7h
PR
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
6.
11
Sam McKinnon
59.4h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
7.
10
Marcus Dingler
1:01.1h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Jack O'Brien
1:59.56
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Ben Moer
2:14.37
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
3.
9
Michael O'Brien
2:19.2h
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
12
Corey Sadler
2:19.2h
PR
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
DL Brake
23.6h
PR
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
2.
10
Ben Moer
2:22.1h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
1200 Meters
1.
9
Michael O'Brien
3:58.0h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
1500 Meters
1.
12
Corey Sadler
5:35.0h
PR
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Corey Sadler
5:24.0h
PR
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Corey Sadler
11:40.40
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Trevor Smith
DL Brake
Sam McKinnon
Jack O'Brien
46.44c
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
2.
-
Trevor Smith
DL Brake
Blake Santschi
Jack O'Brien
47.24c
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
3.
Relay Team
48.36
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
4.
-
Aaron Kloss
DL Brake
Trevor Smith
Sam McKinnon
49.04c
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
5.
-
Blake Santschi
Sam McKinnon
Marcus Dingler
Trevor Smith
49.20
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Blake Santschi
DL Brake
Trevor Smith
Jack O'Brien
1:40.4h
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
2.
-
Trevor Smith
Jack O'Brien
Blake Santschi
Sam McKinnon
1:41.0h
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
3.
-
DL Brake
Sam McKinnon
Blake Santschi
Jack O'Brien
1:45.0h
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Trevor Smith
Jack O'Brien
Ben Moer
DL Brake
3:45.7h
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
2.
-
Blake Santschi
Jack O'Brien
Ben Moer
DL Brake
3:47.83
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
3.
-
Sam McKinnon
Jack O'Brien
DL Brake
Marcus Dingler
3:48.3h
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
4.
Relay Team
4:15.80
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
DL Brake
Blake Santschi
Jack O'Brien
Ben Moer
4:01.1h
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Michael O'Brien
Marcus Dingler
Ben Moer
Corey Sadler
12:58.8h
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Luke McKee
26' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Luke McKee
45' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
High Jump
1.
11
DL Brake
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
10
Ben Moer
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
9
Michael O'Brien
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
Long Jump
1.
11
DL Brake
19' 0.25
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
11
Sam McKinnon
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
3.
9
Blake Santschi
16' 6.5
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
4.
10
Marcus Dingler
16' 4
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jack O'Brien
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
11
Sam McKinnon
31' 3
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Grace Plangman
13.84c
PR
Mar 3
Pantego Panther Relays
2.
10
Susie Grunden
14.64
PR
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
3.
9
Lauren Wells
14.73
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
4.
12
Blair Rankin
14.88
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
5.
9
Hannah Gibson
16.05
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
6.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
16.14c
Feb 15
Intrasquad first practice meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Grace Plangman
13.2h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
2.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
14.5h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
3.
10
Susie Grunden
15.0h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
4.
9
Lauren Wells
15.5h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Grace Plangman
30.04c
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
2.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
31.34c
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
10
Susie Grunden
31.34c
PR
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
4.
12
Blair Rankin
32.07
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
5.
9
Lauren Wells
32.94c
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
6.
9
Hannah Gibson
35.40
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Susie Grunden
29.4h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
2.
9
Lauren Wells
29.5h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
3.
10
Grace Plangman
33.1h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
4.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
34.6h
PR
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Grace Plangman
1:09.34c
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
2.
10
Susie Grunden
1:14.84c
PR
Mar 31
Liberty Warrior Relays
3.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
1:15.14c
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
4.
9
Lauren Wells
1:15.84c
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
5.
12
Blair Rankin
1:19.59
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
6.
9
Hannah Gibson
1:22.15
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Grace Plangman
1:10.4h
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
1:10.6h
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
3.
9
Lauren Wells
1:14.1h
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
4.
10
Susie Grunden
1:15.1h
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rebecca Musgrove
Grace Plangman
Susie Grunden
Lauren Wells
56.71
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
Relay Team
59.05
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
3.
-
Rebecca Musgrove
Lauren Wells
Hannah Gibson
Blair Rankin
1:01.74c
Mar 16
Sacred Heart Invitational Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rebecca Musgrove
Grace Plangman
Susie Grunden
Lauren Wells
2:03.13
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
-
Rebecca Musgrove
Grace Plangman
Lauren Wells
Susie Grunden
2:04.8h
Apr 5
Jaguar Relays
3.
-
Susie Grunden
Grace Plangman
Lauren Wells
Rebecca Musgrove
2:06.2h
Mar 9
Dan Christie Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rebecca Musgrove
Grace Plangman
Susie Grunden
Lauren Wells
4:51.06
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
Relay Team
5:12.14
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Lauren Wells
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
2.
10
Grace Plangman
13' 3.25
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
3.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
12' 8
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
4.
12
Blair Rankin
12' 3.25
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
5.
10
Susie Grunden
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
All Saints Mark Collins Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Rebecca Musgrove
26' 0
PR
Apr 17
District TAPPS 4A Division 1 rescheduled 4/18
*Recent improvement