Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2017
2016
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brooks King
10.84
PR
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
2.
11
Jackson Jarvis
11.48
PR
Apr 7
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
3.
11
Hunter Longcrier
11.96
Apr 12
Cistercian 18th Annual Relays
4.
11
Ryan Rogers
12.72
PR
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Jarvis
22.54
(1.2)
May 6
TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.
11
Brooks King
22.66
(1.2)
May 6
TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.
11
Hunter Longcrier
23.55
Apr 28
TAPPS 4A North Regional
400 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Longcrier
54.09
PR
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Johnson
1:57.35
Apr 28
TAPPS 4A North Regional
2.
9
Taylor Behm
2:10.68
PR
Apr 7
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Caden Costigan
5:33.01
PR
Apr 12
Cistercian 18th Annual Relays
2.
11
Hunter Longcrier
5:38.31
PR
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Rogers
49.94
PR
Apr 12
Cistercian 18th Annual Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Caden Costigan
8:29.93
PR
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hunter Longcrier
Jackson Jarvis
Caleb Johnson
Brooks King
1:29.78
Apr 28
TAPPS 4A North Regional
2.
Brooks King
Hunter Longcrier
Caleb Johnson
Jackson Jarvis
1:30.85
May 6
TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.
Caleb Johnson
Jackson Jarvis
Hunter Longcrier
Brooks King
1:33.85
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Hunter Longcrier
Jackson Jarvis
Taylor Behm
Caleb Johnson
3:26.37
Apr 28
TAPPS 4A North Regional
2.
Jackson Jarvis
Hunter Longcrier
Caleb Johnson
Taylor Behm
3:29.25
May 6
TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.
Caleb Johnson
Jackson Jarvis
Taylor Behm
Hunter Longcrier
3:32.54
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
4.
Hunter Longcrier
Jackson Jarvis
Taylor Behm
Brooks King
3:34.12
Apr 7
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
5.
Caleb Johnson
Jackson Jarvis
Austin Grace
Taylor Behm
3:39.32
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Caleb Johnson
Grayson Whittle
Austin Grace
Josh Wallace
8:45.10
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Hunter Longcrier
Ryan Rogers
Brooks King
Jackson Jarvis
1:43.57
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
John Newton
44' 9.5
PR
May 6
TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.
11
Hunter Longcrier
36' 6
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ryan Rogers
90' 6
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
2.
12
John Newton
72' 7
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Hunter Longcrier
100' 10
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Rogers
71' 2
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jackson Jarvis
19' 1.25
PR
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
2.
11
Brooks King
18' 10.5
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
3.
9
Taylor Behm
17' 2.5
Apr 7
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
4.
9
Caden Costigan
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
Triple Jump
1.
9
Caden Costigan
33' 2
PR
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Laura Steele
14.47
PR
Apr 13
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
2.
9
AnnaMarie Miller
14.77
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
200 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Lohstroh
26.62
(2.5)
May 6
TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.
11
Katie Steele
28.17
PR
Apr 7
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
3.
10
Laura Steele
30.25
PR
Apr 7
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Invitational
300 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Lohstroh
44.64
PR
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
2.
11
Katie Steele
47.47
PR
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
3.
10
Laura Steele
50.06
PR
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Lohstroh
1:01.53
Apr 28
TAPPS 4A North Regional
2.
11
Katie Steele
1:04.18
PR
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
3.
9
AnnaMarie Miller
1:11.97
PR
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
AnnaMarie Miller
1:07.87
PR
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Katie Steele
Elizabeth Lohstroh
AnnaMarie Miller
Laura Steele
54.72
Apr 12
Cistercian 18th Annual Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elizabeth Lohstroh
AnnaMarie Miller
Katie Steele
Laura Steele
1:57.53
Mar 25
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2.
Elizabeth Lohstroh
Katie Steele
AnnaMarie Miller
Laura Steele
1:58.69
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Elizabeth Lohstroh
Katie Steele
AnnaMarie Miller
Laura Steele
4:41.83
Mar 9
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Lohstroh
5' 0
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
2.
11
Katie Steele
4' 8
PR
Apr 21
TAPPS 4A District 01
Long Jump
1.
10
Laura Steele
15' 2
PR
Apr 12
Cistercian 18th Annual Relays
*Recent improvement