Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Isaiah Adams
12.57
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
2.
7
Camron Derosier
13.37
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
3.
8
Taylor Parsons
13.74
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
4.
8
Taylor Gosnell
13.77
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
5.
6
Kaleb Gosnell
14.36
Apr 29
Union Invite
6.
7
Garrett Ashley
14.69
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
7.
7
Cooper Ross
15.31
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Camron Derosier
28.73
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
2.
8
Taylor Parsons
28.84
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
3.
6
Kaleb Gosnell
30.64
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
4.
7
Garrett Ashley
31.46
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
5.
7
Cooper Ross
32.75
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Landon James
1:11.19
May 12
Harper MS Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Landon James
2:55.26
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
7
Espn LaFramboise
7:37.28
Apr 29
Union Invite
3000 Meters
1.
7
Landon James
13:50.46
PR
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Taylor Gosnell
18.58
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
2.
7
Landon James
21.04
May 12
Harper MS Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Taylor Gosnell
21.97
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Taylor Gosnell
34.02
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Taylor Parsons
Taylor Gosnell
Camron Derosier
Isaiah Adams
51.62
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
2.
Kaleb Gosnell
Taylor Gosnell
Camron Derosier
Isaiah Adams
53.34
Apr 29
Union Invite
3.
Garrett Ashley
Cooper Ross
Landon James
Kaleb Gosnell
58.54
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
4.
Garrett Ashley
Cooper Ross
Vincent Raschio
Kaleb Gosnell
59.00
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
5.
Garrett Ashley
Vincent Raschio
Landon James
Kaleb Gosnell
59.09
May 12
Harper MS Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Vincent Raschio
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Vincent Raschio
96' 2
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
2.
7
Camron Derosier
80' 3.5
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Vincent Raschio
77' 3
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
Javelin - 400g
1.
8
Vincent Raschio
83' 8
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Vincent Raschio
86' 10
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
Long Jump
1.
7
Camron Derosier
18' 0
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
2.
8
Isaiah Adams
16' 9
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
3.
8
Taylor Parsons
15' 0
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
4.
7
Garrett Ashley
12' 11
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
5.
6
Kaleb Gosnell
11' 6
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
6.
7
Cooper Ross
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Keira Stiner
15.58
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
6
Timber Winegar
15.58
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
3.
8
Aaliyah Judd
15.70
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
6
Cosette Klusmier
15.70
Apr 29
Union Invite
5.
8
Jamie Van de Hey
15.71
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
6.
6
Kelty Carey
16.43
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
7.
7
Allyson Moore
16.44
May 12
Harper MS Meet
8.
8
Maleah Archibald
17.15
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
9.
6
Kylie Kinsey
17.22
Apr 29
Union Invite
10.
8
Jordyn Schlarbaum
18.14
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
11.
6
Ella Carpenter
19.49
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
12.
6
Ashlyn Archibald
20.52
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
200 Meters
1.
6
Kelty Carey
34.45
Apr 29
Union Invite
2.
6
Cosette Klusmier
35.66
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
3.
6
Kylie Kinsey
37.38
Apr 29
Union Invite
400 Meters
1.
7
Eliza Bailey
1:19.44
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
2.
6
Timber Winegar
1:19.58
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
3.
8
Jamie Van de Hey
1:20.05
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Eliza Bailey
2:55.84
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
2.
6
Adie Judd
3:31.90
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
3.
6
Timber Winegar
3:32.03
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
1500 Meters
1.
6
Adie Judd
6:05.64
PR
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
2.
7
Eliza Bailey
6:20.08
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
3.
6
Timber Winegar
6:27.09
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
7
Eliza Bailey
13:47.49
PR
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Aaliyah Judd
21.10
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
2.
7
Eliza Bailey
23.21
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Eliza Bailey
44.42
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Aaliyah Judd
Keira Stiner
Allyson Moore
Jamie Van de Hey
1:01.80
May 12
Harper MS Meet
2.
Aaliyah Judd
Keira Stiner
Kelty Carey
Cosette Klusmier
1:02.93
Apr 29
Union Invite
3.
Keira Stiner
Aaliyah Judd
Cosette Klusmier
Kelty Carey
1:05.74
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Ella Carpenter
20' 0
Apr 29
Union Invite
2.
6
Ashlyn Archibald
16' 9.5
May 12
Harper MS Meet
3.
8
Jordyn Schlarbaum
16' 1
PR
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Ella Carpenter
51' 6
Apr 29
Union Invite
2.
6
Ashlyn Archibald
41' 1
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
3.
8
Jordyn Schlarbaum
37' 10
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Jamie Van de Hey
50' 8
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
2.
7
Keira Stiner
39' 0
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
3.
8
Jordyn Schlarbaum
31' 6
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
Javelin - 400g
1.
8
Jamie Van de Hey
66' 4
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
2.
7
Keira Stiner
56' 11
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
3.
8
Jordyn Schlarbaum
27' 7
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Jamie Van de Hey
58' 3
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
2.
7
Keira Stiner
55' 1
Apr 29
Union Invite
3.
8
Jordyn Schlarbaum
36' 6
PR
Apr 29
Union Invite
High Jump
1.
7
Allyson Moore
4' 2
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
2.
7
Eliza Bailey
4' 0
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
3.
6
Cosette Klusmier
3' 8
PR
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
4.
6
Kylie Kinsey
3' 6
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
5.
6
Adie Judd
3' 2
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
7
Keira Stiner
11' 5
PR
May 7
Grant Union MS Invitational
2.
7
Allyson Moore
10' 9.5
PR
May 12
Harper MS Meet
3.
6
Kylie Kinsey
10' 7
Apr 22
Prairie City Middle School Meet
4.
8
Maleah Archibald
9' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Crane MS Invitational
5.
6
Kelty Carey
9' 4
Apr 29
Union Invite
*Recent improvement