Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Mitchell Millard
12.01
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
2.
11
James Evans
12.24
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
3.
11
Austin Pfaff
12.71
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
4.
10
Stephen Dellinger
12.83
PR
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
5.
11
Brady McPhail
12.94
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
6.
9
Layton Gallagher
13.24c
PR
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
200 Meters
1.
10
Stephen Dellinger
26.04c
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
2.
11
Austin Pfaff
26.21
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Mitchell Millard
55.62
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
2.
10
Matt Farkas
1:05.25
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Matt Farkas
2:34.16
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Matt Farkas
6:10.45
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Matt Farkas
14:01.60
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Layton Gallagher
20.47
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.14c
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
2.
-
Austin Pfaff
James Evans
Layton Gallagher
Mitchell Millard
47.18
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
3.
-
Austin Pfaff
Layton Gallagher
James Evans
Mitchell Millard
47.20
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
4.
-
Layton Gallagher
Austin Pfaff
James Evans
Mitchell Millard
49.90
Mar 28
Lumberjack Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Austin Pfaff
Steven Dellinger
Layton Gallagher
Mitchell Millard
1:41.87
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
2.
-
Austin Pfaff
Brady McPhail
Layton Gallagher
Steven Dellinger
1:42.84
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Walcker
Brady McPhail
Robert Wickam
Matt Farkas
4:57.63
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Austin Pfaff
Steven Dellinger
Layton Gallagher
Matt Farkas
4:36.24
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Charlie Martinez
38' 9
PR
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
2.
11
Robert Wickam
36' 6
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
3.
11
Brady McPhail
35' 1
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Robert Wickam
120' 5
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
2.
10
Charlie Martinez
103' 2
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Mitchell Millard
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
2.
9
Layton Gallagher
4' 8
PR
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
Long Jump
1.
11
Mitchell Millard
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Meet of Champions
2.
11
James Evans
18' 9
PR
Mar 28
Lumberjack Invitational
3.
9
Layton Gallagher
16' 7
PR
Apr 18
Kootenai Invitational
4.
11
Robert Wickam
15' 2
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mitchell Millard
40' 11
PR
May 15
1A State Championships
2.
11
James Evans
36' 11
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gretchen Farkas
14.29
PR
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
2.
9
Aby Berger
14.32
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
3.
11
Shelby Majszak
14.95
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Gretchen Farkas
29.93
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
2.
10
Hannah Sheppard
34.16
PR
Mar 28
Lumberjack Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Sheppard
1:16.24c
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
2.
10
Kathleen Branz
1:19.94c
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
800 Meters
1.
10
Kathleen Branz
2:53.40
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kathleen Branz
6:23.78
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kathleen Branz
13:52.3h
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Shelby Majszak
18.99
PR
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Hannah Sheppard
1:06.93
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.40
May 15
1A State Championships
2.
-
Morgan Hill
Aby Berger
Shelby Majszak
Gretchen Farkas
54.90
May 8
1A/2A District I-II Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rylie Gunderson
Austyn Gunderson
Hannah Sheppard
Hollee Warren
2:32.88
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tamra Jackson
Kathleen Branz
Aby Berger
Rylie Gunderson
5:41.87
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Morgan Hill
Aby Berger
Gretchen Farkas
Tiffany Hatfield
2:15.21
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
2.
-
Morgan Hill
Shelby Majszak
Gretchen Farkas
Tiffany Hatfield
2:16.05
Apr 18
Kootenai Invitational
3.
-
Morgan Hill
Shelby Majszak
Gretchen Farkas
Hannah Sheppard
2:23.46
Apr 11
Booster Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
2:25.0h
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Tamra Jackson
30' 3
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
2.
11
Austyn Gunderson
27' 8
PR
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
3.
9
Rylie Gunderson
24' 9
PR
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Austyn Gunderson
78' 6
PR
Apr 21
Kootenai Small School Meet
2.
11
Tamra Jackson
77' 2
PR
Apr 7
NSL/Small School
3.
9
Rylie Gunderson
68' 11
PR
Apr 11
Booster Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Shelby Majszak
12' 11.5
Apr 28
NSL District Meet
2.
11
Gretchen Farkas
12' 3
Mar 28
Lumberjack Invitational
*Recent improvement