Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Bryan Sosoo
6.45
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
2.
12
Oluwaseun Omolana
6.85
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
3.
10
LJ Pigford
6.91
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
4.
12
Chris Mitchell
7.03
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
5.
12
Lamont Sweeney Jr
7.20
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
6.
11
James Cunningham
7.22
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
7.
10
Josh Young
7.25
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
8.
11
Matthew Mercer
7.26
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
9.
11
Langston Huntley
7.31
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
10.
10
Malik Sullivan
7.38
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
11.
10
Jaris Foreman
7.46
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
12.
9
Mason Baker
7.49
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
13.
11
Dipo Aiyegbusi
7.56
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
14.
9
Arush Gupta
7.68
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
15.
9
Camden Praisner
7.77
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
16.
11
Collin Cornish
7.80
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
17.
9
Diego Vargas-Palacios
8.35
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
18.
12
Marques Pittman
8.57
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
19.
11
Kenai Lavine
8.63
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
20.
9
D'Andre Veney
8.64
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
21.
9
Alec Goodman
9.10
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
300 Meters
1.
11
Donte Mitchell
38.21
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
11
Dillon Mitchell
38.29
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
9
Brandon King
39.32
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
4.
12
Bryan Sosoo
39.59
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
5.
12
Oluwaseun Omolana
40.64
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
6.
9
Chris Reckner
40.65
Dec 21
PR Invitational
7.
12
Amos Solaru
41.58
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
8.
9
Ayomilekan Akinbinu
41.90
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
9.
11
James Cunningham
43.50
Dec 21
PR Invitational
10.
9
Camden Praisner
44.88
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
500 Meters
1.
11
Collin Cornish
1:13.61
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
2.
12
Tristan King
1:14.64
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
3.
9
Chris Reckner
1:16.40
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
4.
11
Stephen Bork
1:16.48
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
5.
12
Daniel Vazquez
1:19.34
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
6.
9
Brandon King
1:20.34
Dec 21
PR Invitational
7.
10
Jordan Shepard
1:28.27
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
8.
12
David Berger
1:33.01
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Tristan King
2:09.12
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
11
Tony Grabow
2:10.03
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
12
Griffin Hyde
2:11.66
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
4.
12
Owen Pochettino
2:13.97
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
5.
12
Grant Toeneboehn
2:22.81
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
6.
12
Ben Ailinger
2:23.81
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
1000 Meters
1.
12
Tristan King
2:51.89
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
2.
12
Griffin Hyde
2:56.57
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Owen Pochettino
4:38.16
PR
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Brendan Robinson
4:54.92
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
3.
11
Collin Cornish
4:59.84
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
4.
12
Griffin Hyde
5:01.81
PR
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
5.
11
Anthony Grabow
5:05.27
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
6.
11
Tony Grabow
5:06.96
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
7.
12
Ben Ailinger
5:07.25
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
8.
11
Jason Schuler
5:14.89
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
9.
10
Dylan Fox
5:21.08
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
10.
9
Jacob Connor
5:25.70
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
11.
9
Jake Carson
5:29.43
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
12.
11
Phillip Choi
5:34.34
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
13.
12
Joe Connor
5:36.23
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
14.
12
Kenneth Rukenbrod
5:39.55
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
15.
11
Will Sheets
5:51.90
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
16.
11
Peter DeBenedetto
5:54.73
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
17.
10
Won Joon Kang
6:07.90
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
18.
11
Ayaz Hussain
6:35.00
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
19.
9
Donnie Rinker
6:48.04
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
20.
12
Xavier Villarroel
6:53.00
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
12
Ben Ailinger
4:49.45
PR
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
2.
11
Anthony Grabow
4:58.73
PR
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
3200 Meters
1.
12
Owen Pochettino
10:10.72
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
12
Ben Ailinger
10:50.89
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
3.
11
Brendan Robinson
10:58.44
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
4.
9
Ruben Rosario
11:18.22
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
5.
11
Jason Schuler
11:34.07
Dec 21
PR Invitational
6.
10
Tristan Gantz
12:59.74
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Chris Mitchell
8.90
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
10
Khalid Dunton
9.69
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
10
Josh Young
10.36
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Bryan Sosoo
Kelvyn Sosoo
Oluwaseun Omolana
Chris Mitchell
1:34.23
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
2.
-
Bryan Sosoo
Kelvyn Sosoo
Chris Mitchell
Oluwaseun Omolana
1:34.53
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
-
Chris Mitchell
Kelvyn Sosoo
Bryan Sosoo
Brandon King
1:36.39
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
4.
-
Relay Team
1:37.22
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
5.
-
Bryan Sosoo
Josh Young
Donte Mitchell
Dillon Mitchell
1:37.35
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
6.
-
Chris Mitchell
Kelvyn Sosoo
Bryan Sosoo
Seun Omolana
1:38.95
Mar 16
New Balance Indoor Nationals
7.
-
Dillon Mitchell
Donte Mitchell
Tristan Evans
Brandon King
1:40.99
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.95
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
2.
-
Donte Mitchell
Tristan King
Collin Cornish
Tristan Evans
3:44.19
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
-
Collin Cornish
Griffin Hyde
Owen Pochettino
Tristan King
3:44.31
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
4.
-
Colin Cornish
Tristan King
Donte Mitchell
Josh Young
3:48.31
Dec 21
PR Invitational
5.
-
Donte Mitchell
Colin Cornish
Bryan Sosoo
Tristan Evans
3:54.31
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
6.
-
Marques Pittman
Amos Solaru
Josh Young
James Cunningham
4:07.41
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tristan King
Colin Cornish
Anthony Grabow
Griffin Hyde
8:43.33
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
2.
-
Tristan King
Griffin Hyde
Collin Cornish
Brian Fieni
8:43.69
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
-
Colin Cornish
Brian Fieni
Brendan Robinson
Griffin Hyde
8:56.44
Dec 21
PR Invitational
4.
-
Anthony Grabow
Griffin Hyde
Colin Cornish
Tristan King
9:12.00
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
5.
-
Dylan Fox
Jason Schuler
Brendan Robinson
Jake Carson
9:40.60
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
6.
-
Relay Team
10:00.01
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Ben Ailinger
Griffin Hyde
Tristan King
Bryan Sosoo
4:01.48
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Tristan King
Owen Pochettino
Ben Ailinger
Griffin Hyde
11:25.40
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
2.
-
Relay Team
11:32.23
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
3.
-
Tony Grabow
Tristan Evans
Brian Fieni
Ben Ailinger
11:58.54
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
John Pigford
Langston Huntley
James Cunningham
Josh Young
34.20
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Folarin Onifade
47' 3.5
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
2.
11
Daniel Usher
40' 1
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
3.
9
Mason Baker
32' 1.25
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
4.
11
Langston Banks
27' 2.5
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
5.
11
Tobias Thomas
26' 10
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
6.
12
Chris Pearce
25' 11
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
7.
11
Kenai Lavine
23' 10
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
High Jump
1.
11
Matthew Mercer
5' 4
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
2.
12
Chris Mitchell
5' 2
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
9
Ayomilekan Akinbinu
5' 2
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
4.
11
Dipo Aiyegbusi
5' 0
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
12
Amos Solaru
5' 0
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyle Kroll
13' 0
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
12
Eric Higgins
13' 0
PR
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
3.
12
Dan Larkin
8' 6
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Bryan Sosoo
19' 4.75
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
12
Oluwaseun Omolana
19' 0.5
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
12
Tristan Evans
18' 3
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
4.
10
Kelvyn Sosoo
18' 2.75
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
5.
10
Yash Kommula
16' 4
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bryan Sosoo
45' 4
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
2.
12
Tristan Evans
39' 11
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
3.
10
Yash Kommula
39' 9.5
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
4.
10
Kelvyn Sosoo
39' 9.25
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jhanez Lawrence
7.71
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
9
Diamond Turner
7.80
Dec 21
PR Invitational
3.
9
Michelle Ignacio
7.97
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
4.
10
Elisha Roby
8.02
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
5.
10
Amani Figgs
8.15
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
6.
10
Ayo Omolana
8.26
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
7.
11
Meghan Smith
8.30
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
8.
11
Cora Johnson
8.32
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
9.
11
Jardia Kalay
8.35
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
10.
10
Daima Rosado
8.48
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
11.
11
Aliyah Lord
8.50
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
12.
9
Ellen Campbell
8.60
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
13.
10
Danielle Miyasato
8.73
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
14.
10
Shanette Hill-Chapman
8.82
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
15.
11
Sarita Peterson
8.86
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
16.
9
Erica Lane
9.00
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
17.
10
Mary-Anthony Olaleye
9.06
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
18.
9
Macarl Waum
9.21
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
19.
10
Marquita Martinez
9.93
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
20.
10
Imari Marshall
9.95
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
21.
10
Kimberly Hernandez
10.46
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
300 Meters
1.
9
Michelle Ignacio
44.16
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
2.
10
Katie Krutz
45.73
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
3.
11
Jhanez Lawrence
45.78
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
4.
12
Yaa Danso
45.94
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
5.
11
Julianne Knoblett
46.82
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
6.
9
Diamond Turner
47.75
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
7.
10
Elisha Roby
48.03
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
8.
11
Jardia Kalay
48.81
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
9.
10
Amani Figgs
49.27
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
10.
11
Meghan Smith
49.72
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
500 Meters
1.
12
Karli Smiraglia
1:24.42
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
2.
12
Amaya Phillips
1:25.19
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
9
Michelle Ignacio
1:25.95
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
4.
10
Autumn Durham
1:41.10
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Karli Smiraglia
2:20.93
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
2.
12
Amaya Phillips
2:30.83
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
3.
12
Victoria Lafemina
2:35.46
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
4.
11
Julianne Knoblett
2:38.55
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
5.
11
Kelsey Ponton
2:42.00
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
6.
11
Maggie Niland
2:42.47
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
7.
11
Monica Lamm
2:48.72
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
8.
9
Heather Ailinger
2:54.71
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
9.
11
Samantha King
2:55.21
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
10.
11
Morgan Strehl
3:03.90
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
11.
10
Jordan Mess
3:13.38
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
12.
10
Stephanie Roth
3:23.79
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
13.
9
Rebecca Harding
3:32.94
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
14.
9
Allison Aragon
4:24.53
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
1000 Meters
1.
11
Julianne Knoblett
3:24.17
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
2.
11
Monica Lamm
3:32.26
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Karli Smiraglia
5:15.93
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
12
Katie Wilson
5:35.88
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
3.
11
Kelsey Ponton
5:43.26
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
4.
11
Maggie Niland
5:43.62
PR
Dec 21
PR Invitational
5.
11
Monica Lamm
6:05.94
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
6.
9
Heather Ailinger
6:12.92
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
7.
10
Jordan Mess
6:35.23
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
8.
11
Libby LaFemina
7:01.71
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
9.
10
Stephanie Roth
7:04.66
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
10.
9
Emily Earl
7:20.76
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
11.
12
Nehal Ahmed
7:21.04
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
12.
11
Alexis Atkinson
7:25.40
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
13.
11
Jordan Arian-Nejad
8:16.55
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
14.
11
Carina Panza
8:23.43
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
12
Karli Smiraglia
5:14.95
PR
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
2.
11
Kelsey Ponton
5:44.06
PR
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
3.
11
Maggie Niland
5:51.70
PR
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Ponton
12:05.44
Dec 21
PR Invitational
2.
12
Katie Wilson
12:08.44
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
9
Heather Ailinger
13:11.11
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
4.
9
Cece Wood
14:00.27
Dec 21
PR Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Yaa Danso
9.16
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
11
Cora Johnson
9.64
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
11
Meghan Smith
10.67
Dec 21
PR Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jhanez Lawrence
Michelle Ignacio
Yaa Danso
Julianne Knoblett
1:50.45
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
2.
-
Jhanez Lawrence
Diamond Turner
Yaa Danso
Julianne Knoblett
1:51.07
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
3.
-
Elisha Roby
Jardia Kalay
Katie Krutz
Yaa Danso
1:51.80
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
4.
-
Jhanez Lawrence
Diamond Turner
Yaa Danso
Michelle Ignacio
1:52.60
Dec 21
PR Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
1:53.88
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
6.
-
Jhanez Lawrence
Diamond Turner
Elisha Roby
Janaya Cooper-Marshall
1:54.28
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
7.
-
Elisha Roby
Jardia Kalay
Katie Krutz
Michelle Ignacio
2:02.06
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Amaya Phillips
Michelle Ignacio
Julianne Knoblett
Yaa Danso
4:18.42
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
-
Michelle Ignacio
Yaa Danso
Karli Smiraglia
Julianne Knoblett
4:20.86
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
3.
-
Yaa Danso
Karli Smiraglia
Julianne Knoblett
Amaya Phillips
4:28.73
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
4.
-
Relay Team
4:29.81
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
5.
-
Yaa Danso
Julianne Knoblett
Jhanez Lawrence
Michelle Ignacio
4:35.55
Dec 21
PR Invitational
6.
-
Jhanez Lawrence
Katie Wilson
Julianne Knoblett
Elisha Roby
4:35.93
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Amaya Phillips
Julianne Knoblett
Victoria Lafemina
Katie Wilson
10:10.55
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
2.
-
Katie Wilson
Amaya Phillips
Victoria Lafemina
Julianne Knoblett
10:11.34
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
3.
-
Katie Wilson
Victoria Lafemina
Julianne Knoblett
Karli Smiraglia
10:34.23
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
4.
-
Morgan Strehl
Samantha King
Victoria Lafemina
Ananya Mathur
11:42.71
Dec 21
PR Invitational
5.
-
Monica Lamm
Morgan Strehl
Samantha King
Ananya Mathur
11:48.42
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
6.
-
Relay Team
12:07.55
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Katie Krutz
Julianne Knoblett
Elisha Roby
Maggie Niland
4:39.55
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Yaa Danso
Kelsey Ponton
Karli Smiraglia
Julianne Knoblett
13:01.73
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
2.
-
Relay Team
13:09.80
Jan 11
Montgomery Invitational
3.
-
Maggie Niland
Amaya Phillips
Julianne Knoblett
Heather Ailinger
14:16.33
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Jhanez Lawrence
Meghan Smith
Yaa Danso
Jardia Kalay
35.77
Jan 25
Last Track to Philly
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cora Johnson
36' 7.25
PR
Dec 14
Howard County Winterfest
2.
12
Lucille Atieku
27' 2.5
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A East Regional Championships #2
3.
9
Emily Rowell
24' 7
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
4.
12
Fatimat Adekola
23' 8.5
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
5.
9
Elizabeth Gansallo
23' 2
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
6.
10
Mariah Abraham
22' 6
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
7.
12
Alexis Gallagher
22' 5
PR
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
8.
11
Maria Ogunleye
21' 4
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
9.
9
Macarl Waum
21' 3
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
10.
10
Camille French
20' 10
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
11.
10
Chrystal Wilson
20' 6
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
12.
9
Yoma Agarin
19' 4.75
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
13.
9
Ellen Campbell
18' 8
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
14.
10
Pennina Adantor
18' 5
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
15.
12
Leela Suah
18' 1.5
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
16.
10
Felice Henriquez
17' 9.5
PR
Dec 17
Howard County Intra-league Meet #2
17.
9
Lundon Williams
17' 6.25
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
18.
11
Alana Graves-Bey
16' 4.25
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Kickoff Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Katie Krutz
8' 6
Feb 18
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Elisha Roby
14' 11
PR
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
2.
11
Jhanez Lawrence
14' 3
Jan 6
Hoco vs AACO Challenge Day 1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Katie Krutz
31' 7.5
Jan 27
Howard County Championships
*Recent improvement