Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Hunter Sanders
6.91
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
12
Matt Keyser
6.94
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3.
11
Ben Fisher
7.12
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
4.
11
Brett VanLaer
7.42
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
300 Meters
1.
12
Hunter Sanders
37.43
PR
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Matt Keyser
38.14c
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3.
11
Ben Fisher
40.45
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
4.
11
Brett VanLaer
42.34c
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
500 Meters
1.
12
Matt Keyser
1:15.97
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
2.
12
Christian Kniesler
1:18.31
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
3.
11
Avery Lewinski
1:19.49
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
4.
9
Nate Poole
1:24.42
PR
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
5.
9
Danny Over
1:24.61
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Matt Joy
2:13.53
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
12
Christian Kniesler
2:15.13
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
3.
9
Danny Over
2:25.02
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
4.
10
Tim Nicholson
2:25.12
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christian Kniesler
4:50.21
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
10
Taylor Russell
5:03.27
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
3.
11
Matt Joy
5:04.01
PR
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
4.
11
Zach Obcamp
5:08.63
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
5.
9
Danny Over
5:20.33
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
6.
9
Devon Caples
5:27.42
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Chase Hopkins
10:30.21
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
2.
11
Zach Obcamp
10:44.62
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Taylor Russell
10:59.72
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Devon Caples
11:42.29
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jack Traynor
9.53
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
2.
9
Ryan Nguyen
10.04
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3.
9
Jacob Paschall
10.65
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Hunter Sanders
Ben Fisher
Avery Lewinski
Matt Keyser
1:38.67
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Hunter Sanders
Ben Fisher
Matt Keyser
Jack Traynor
1:41.62
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
3.
-
Jack Traynor
Ben Fisher
Brett Vanlear
Matt Keyser
1:43.53
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
4.
-
Matt Keyser
Ben Fisher
Brett Vanlear
Zane Pusateri
1:50.80
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
5.
-
Vince Alasha
Nate Poole
Jacob Paschall
Brett VanLaer
1:51.11
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hunter Sanders
Ben Fisher
Michael Dunn
Matt Keyser
3:47.84
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:55.33
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
-
Matt Keyser
Brett Vanlear
Ben Fisher
Michael Dunn
4:04.00
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
4.
-
Ben Fisher
Avery Lewinski
Nate Poole
Jacob Paschall
4:10.52
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
5.
9
Danny Inglis
Nick Carr
Anthony Saucedo
Ryan Nguyen
4:36.81
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
6.
-
Tim Nicholson
Danny Over
Evan Powell
Matthew Obcamp
4:39.87
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michael Dunn
Matt Joy
Zach Obcamp
Chase Hopkins
9:04.34
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
9:05.69
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
3.
-
Michael Dunn
Danny Over
Tim Nicholson
Matt Joy
9:39.68
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
4.
-
Michael Dunn
Danny Over
Devon Caples
Taylor Russell
9:42.49
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
5.
-
Michael Dunn
Nate Poole
Jacob Paschall
Tim Nicholson
9:48.36
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
6.
-
Danny Over
Devon Caples
Nate Poole
Tim Nicholson
10:07.9h
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
7.
9
Danny Inglis
Nick Carr
Anthony Saucedo
Evan Powell
11:01.8h
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tyler Cox
48' 7.75
Feb 17
MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
2.
12
Ted Fan
35' 5.25
PR
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
12
Jeremy Worgul
34' 2
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
4.
12
Michael Dunn
30' 5
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
5.
11
Luke Ridgely
28' 9
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Zane Pusateri
5' 2
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
2.
9
Jacob Paschall
4' 8
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Evan Powell
5' 4
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Hope Crawford
7.77
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
9
Hannah Klevins
8.45
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
3.
11
Erin McGuire
8.62
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
4.
10
Rayven Dean
8.75
PR
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
5.
10
Vanna Teel
8.86
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
6.
9
Kourtney Lammey
8.89
PR
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
300 Meters
1.
9
Abby Howard
46.44c
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
10
Rayven Dean
50.74c
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3.
9
Hannah Klevins
50.96
PR
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
4.
10
Taylor Korpela
51.24
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
5.
10
Rhiannon Vandertie
51.65
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
6.
10
Vanna Teel
52.71
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
7.
9
Julia Smith
54.56
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
500 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Klevins
1:32.15
PR
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
2.
11
Rachael Kelly
1:35.50
PR
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
3.
9
Kourtney Lammey
1:36.14
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
4.
10
Katie Clemons
1:40.04
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Gore
2:33.01
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
2.
11
Rachael Kelly
2:46.17
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
3.
10
Katie Clemons
2:55.92
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
4.
10
Taylor Korpela
2:56.32
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Gore
5:26.77
PR
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Samantha Curry
6:17.52
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
3.
11
Karley Copperthite
6:39.80
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Gore
12:18.62
PR
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Rebecca Hartman
12:31.27
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
3.
12
Becca Hartman
12:39.71
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Emma Kartalia
13:38.62
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
5.
11
Samantha Curry
14:43.47
PR
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Hope Crawford
9.68
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Erin McGuire
10.24
PR
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
3.
10
Sarah Prochniak
11.05
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Hope Crawford
Abby Howard
Hannah Klevins
Hannah Gibbons
1:57.48
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Hope Crawford
Abby Howard
Hannah Klevins
Kayla Clemons
2:00.25
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
2:00.84
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
4.
-
Hope Crawford
Abby Howard
Hannah Klevins
Erin McGuire
2:00.89
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
5.
-
Erin McGuire
Hope Crawford
Hannah Gibbons
Kayla Clemons
2:03.84
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
6.
-
Kayla Clemons
Vanna Teel
Jordin Keyser
Julia Smith
2:11.75
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
7.
-
Rayven Dean
Rachel Gifford
Veronica Scherer
Brianna Huggins
2:13.95
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Abby Howard
Irelyn McIver
Hannah Klevins
Rebecca Hartman
4:33.15
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
-
Irelyn McIver
Abby Howard
Hannah Klevins
Taylor Korpela
4:36.00
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
-
Irelyn McIver
Abby Howard
Hannah Klevins
Rebecca Hartman
4:39.95
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:40.70
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
5.
-
Irelyn McIver
Abby Howard
Hannah Klevins
Kourtney Lammey
4:40.98
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
6.
-
Hannah Klevins
Kourtney Lammey
Rachael Kelly
Julia Smith
4:55.48
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rachael Kelly
Hannah Klevins
Irelyn McIver
Rebecca Hartman
10:56.63
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
-
Hannah Klevins
Rachael Kelly
Irelyn McIver
Katie Clemons
11:06.37
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
3.
-
Rachael Kelly
Irelyn McIver
Samantha Curry
Rebecca Hartman
11:13.41
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
11:16.56
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
5.
-
Rachael Kelly
Irelyn McIver
Kourtney Lammey
Katie Clemons
11:34.57
Dec 27
Frostbite Invite
6.
-
Kourtney Lammey
Rachael Kelly
Emma Kartalia
Katie Clemons
11:39.27
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
7.
-
Taylor Korpela
Kourtney Lammey
Katie Clemons
Julianna Howard
11:41.82
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Anneliese Heschl
27' 5
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
2.
9
Helon Raines
23' 9.25
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
3.
9
Melanie Scheper
17' 2
Jan 11
MVAL Piedmont Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Gibbons
4' 11
Feb 8
MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Kayla Clemons
4' 4
PR
Dec 20
Dwight Scott Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hannah Gibbons
8' 0
Dec 6
Terry Baker Invitational
2.
10
Rayven Dean
5' 4
PR
Jan 25
Carroll County Championships
*Recent improvement