Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Julian Heard
6.87
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
2.
11
Khalil Anderson
7.06
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
3.
9
Aidan Evans
7.22
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
4.
9
Chris Meekins
7.46
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
5.
11
Donald Colegrove
7.87
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
300 Meters
1.
11
Solomon Brown
38.86
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
2.
12
Colisian McLeod
39.16
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
3.
11
Khalil Anderson
39.40
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
4.
11
Julian Heard
40.36
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
5.
9
Aidan Evans
40.87
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
6.
9
Chris Meekins
41.25
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
7.
10
Sean Baek
43.47
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
8.
10
Austin Ohnmacht
45.18
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
9.
12
Kenneth Brown
56.13
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
500 Meters
1.
12
Kenneth Brown
1:09.67
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
2.
11
Solomon Brown
1:11.72
Dec 8
HOCO Winter Track Festival
3.
12
Colisian McLeod
1:12.17
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
4.
12
Ryan Hermstein
1:13.35
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
5.
12
Robert Kramer
1:15.22
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
6.
12
Gulraize Khan
1:16.30
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
7.
10
Ethan Budsock
1:16.40
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
800 Meters
1.
12
Robert Kramer
2:07.49
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
2.
12
Ryan Hermstein
2:12.60
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
3.
12
Kenneth Brown
2:15.19
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
4.
12
Gulraize Khan
2:21.38
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
5.
10
Ethan Budsock
2:22.40
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
6.
10
Sanjay George
2:29.76
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
7.
11
Andrew Quinn
2:36.13
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
8.
10
Austin Ohnmacht
2:36.52
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Robert Kramer
4:41.42
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
2.
12
Ryan Hermstein
4:48.37
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
3.
11
Aedan Hale
5:02.26
Dec 8
HOCO Winter Track Festival
4.
11
Brian Mitchell
5:24.98
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
5.
10
Sanjay George
5:29.91
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
6.
12
Gulraize Khan
5:30.53
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
7.
9
Jared Garber
5:34.31
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
8.
11
Andrew Quinn
5:36.25
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
9.
10
Brendan Hinds
5:49.45
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Hermstein
10:59.82
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
2.
12
Gulraize Khan
11:11.10
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional
3.
11
Silas Buck
11:19.14
PR
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
4.
10
Sanjay George
11:55.75
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
5.
11
Brian Mitchell
12:03.09
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.10
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
2.
-
Jullian Heard
Ethan Budsock
Solomon Brown
Kahlil Anderson
1:41.42
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
3.
-
Solomon Brown
Colisian McLeod
Ethan Budsock
Jullian Heard
1:45.20
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Hermstein
Ethan Budsock
Colisian McLeod
Kenneth Brown
3:41.48
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
2.
-
Ryan Hermstein
Kenneth Brown
Colisian McLeod
Solomon Brown
3:43.52
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
3:44.38
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
4.
-
Ryan Hermstein
Kenneth Brown
Solomon Brown
Colisian McLeod
3:50.30
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Hermstein
Colisian McLeod
Gulraize Khan
Robert Kramer
8:32.97
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
2.
-
Ryan Hermstein
Gulraize Khan
Colisian McLeod
Robert Kramer
8:33.88
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
8:37.69
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
4.
-
Ryan Hermstein
Gulraize Khan
Aedan Hale
Robert Kramer
8:54.37
Dec 8
HOCO Winter Track Festival
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Donald Colegrove
34' 8
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
2.
12
Alex Park
32' 1
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
3.
12
Sean Ohnmacht
29' 3.25
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
4.
11
Nicholas Muffoletto
27' 3
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional
Long Jump
1.
12
Ryan Hermstein
18' 7.5
PR
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
2.
10
Ethan Budsock
16' 10
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
3.
12
Kaleb Maroney
16' 9.5
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
4.
9
Chris Meekins
16' 8.5
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
5.
9
Alex Williams
15' 0.75
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
6.
9
Jared Garber
13' 10.5
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kaleb Maroney
41' 0
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Alexandra McKay
7.86
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
2.
12
Adeola Togun
7.88
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
3.
12
Allison Jones
7.92
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
4.
10
Cassandra Fangio
8.62
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
5.
10
Brynn Morales
8.92
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
6.
11
Valerie Seifert
9.12
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
300 Meters
1.
12
Alexandra McKay
44.18
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
2.
12
Adeola Togun
44.32
Dec 8
HOCO Winter Track Festival
3.
10
Emma Stukenberg
50.29
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
4.
10
Brynn Morales
50.42
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
5.
9
Brenna Martin
51.04
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
6.
12
Rebecca Biegel
51.94
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
7.
11
Mary Hurd
53.70
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
8.
11
Valerie Seifert
54.67
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
9.
10
Elizabeth Katsion
56.15
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
10.
11
Nadia Valentin
57.90
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
11.
10
Julia Miller
58.41
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
12.
9
Ashley Choi
1:00.25
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
13.
9
Gina Hyun
1:00.28
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
500 Meters
1.
12
Adeola Togun
1:22.89
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
2.
12
Alexandra McKay
1:24.32
PR
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
3.
10
Emma Stukenberg
1:32.75
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
4.
10
Katharine Berdy
1:33.51
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
5.
9
Brenna Martin
1:40.00
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
6.
10
Mary Koutrelakos
1:40.84
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
800 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Starks
2:42.40
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
2.
10
Emma Stukenberg
2:45.74
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
3.
10
Bailey Merrill
2:50.68
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
4.
10
Abigail Warman
2:51.50
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
5.
9
Alexis Dorsey
2:58.66
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
6.
9
Miranda Alam
3:01.87
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
7.
12
Alexandra McKay
3:01.93
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
8.
9
Briley Hebner
3:12.14
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Starks
5:50.61
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
2.
10
Bailey Merrill
6:02.77
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
3.
10
Abigail Warman
6:17.28
PR
Dec 8
HOCO Winter Track Festival
4.
12
Emma Warman
6:17.29
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
5.
10
Mary Koutrelakos
6:25.15
PR
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
6.
9
Alexis Dorsey
6:39.25
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
7.
-
Julia Suter
6:48.84
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
8.
9
Miranda Alam
6:59.58
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
9.
9
Briley Hebner
6:59.59
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
10.
9
Maria Bernal
7:01.40
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Starks
12:07.91
PR
Dec 8
HOCO Winter Track Festival
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.44
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
2.
-
Adeola Togun
Brenna Martin
Allison Jones
Alex McKay
1:54.76
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
3.
-
Adeola Togun
Allison Jones
Brenna Martin
Alex McKay
1:59.80
Feb 4
MPSSAA 2A Central Regional
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Adeola Togun
Katie Berdy
Brenna Martin
Alex McKay
4:35.28
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:47.53
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emma Stukenberg
Katie Berdy
Bailey Merrill
Abigail Starks
10:56.65
Feb 18
MPSSAA 2A Maryland State Championships
2.
-
Abigail Starks
Katie Berdy
Emma Stukenberg
Alex McKay
10:56.67
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
11:11.20
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Mary Hurd
28' 3.5
Jan 23
Hoco Championship
2.
12
Jennifer Chun
23' 8.75
Dec 8
HOCO Winter Track Festival
3.
10
Caroline Moore
23' 0.25
PR
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
4.
10
Julia Miller
20' 1.75
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
Long Jump
1.
12
Allison Jones
14' 4
Dec 18
Hoco Intra-County Meet
2.
11
Valerie Seifert
11' 11
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
3.
12
Adeola Togun
11' 3
PR
Jan 28
Hoco Intra-County Meet/Hoco Championshp Snow Date
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brynn Morales
29' 1
Jan 8
Anne Arundel/Howard Challenge #2
2.
10
Cassandra Fangio
28' 5
PR
Dec 1
Hoco Scrimmage Meet
*Recent improvement