100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Marcus Smith | 11.57PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Julian Heard | 11.83PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Chase Sanchez | 12.48PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Liam Yee | 12.61 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
5. | 11 | | Thomas Mathias | 12.94cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
6. | 10 | | Ryan Chan | 13.44c | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
| 10 | | William Parks | 13.44c | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
8. | 12 | | John Myers | 14.14cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Colisian McLeod | 24.88 | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
| 11 | | Chase Sanchez | 24.88PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Julian Heard | 25.34c | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
4. | 9 | | Owen Bennett | 26.96PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
5. | 11 | | Evan Courtney | 27.14c | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
6. | 9 | | Liam Yee | 27.44c | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
7. | 10 | | Timothy Malaney | 28.04c | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
8. | 10 | | Ryan Chan | 30.64c | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kenneth Brown | 50.90 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Colisian McLeod | 52.14cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
3. | 12 | | Solomon Brown | 52.36PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Jonathon Muth | 53.74PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Thomas Mathias | 1:02.84cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
6. | 10 | | Phillip Switlick | 1:03.14cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
7. | 12 | | John Myers | 1:04.24cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michael McAuliffe | 2:08.11PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Robert Kramer | 2:09.6h | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
3. | 10 | | Ethan Budsock | 2:15.46 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Case | 2:18.39PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
5. | 11 | | Silas Buck | 2:28.8hPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
6. | 12 | | Kaleb Maroney | 2:31.78PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Brendan Hinds | 2:32.7h | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
8. | 9 | | Ibrahim Jirdeh | 2:33.62 | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Andrew Blyth | 2:36.71 | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Robert Kramer | 4:37.86 | May 25 | Maryland State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Hermstein | 4:46.80PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Dan Vogel | 4:47.40PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Clay Cochran | 5:07.2h | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
5. | 11 | | Aedan Hale | 5:22.4h | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
6. | 9 | | Ibrahim Jirdeh | 5:25.57 | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Silas Buck | 5:27.7hPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
8. | 11 | | Brian Mitchell | 5:31.6h | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
9. | 12 | | Michael McAuliffe | 5:34.35PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Andrew Blyth | 5:41.03PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dan Vogel | 10:00.08PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Hermstein | 11:09.25PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Nathan Case | 11:49.9hPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
4. | 9 | | Ibrahim Jirdeh | 11:51.0h | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
5. | 12 | | Kaleb Maroney | 11:51.33PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Sanjay George | 11:54.66 | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Brendan Hinds | 12:28.0h | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Kohler | 19.09PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Justin Jones | 20.40 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Chris Meekins | 21.94cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Matthew Kohler | 45.10PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Justin Jones | 47.60 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Johnny White | 49.37PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
4. | 10 | | George Guenther | 49.50PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Chris Meekins | 54.84cPR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Phillip Switlick Marcus Smith Jullian Heard Chase Sanchez | 46.34 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 46.52 | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Solomon Brown Chase Sanchez Jullian Heard Kenneth Brown | 1:34.41 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 1:35.27 | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Solomon Brown Jonathon Muth Colisian McLeod Kenneth Brown | 3:31.18 | May 25 | Maryland State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 3:35.26 | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Ryan Hermstein Jonathon Muth Colisian McLeod Robert Kramer | 8:18.60 | May 25 | Maryland State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 8:31.56 | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 22:03.85 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:40.36 | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
|
Swedish 100-200-300-400m |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 2:10.37 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:56.39 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 11:15.15 | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:06.61 | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Marcus Smith | 42' 3.75PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Lyle Fugate | 40' 1.5PR | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
3. | 10 | | Ryan Condron | 28' 8.5PR | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
4. | 10 | | Alex Zabaldo | 27' 2 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
5. | 10 | | SiYuan Zheng | 25' 7.5 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
6. | 12 | | Dylan Voight | 25' 4PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
7. | 11 | | Nicholas Sala | 24' 11 | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Lyle Fugate | 129' 9.5PR | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Nicholas Sala | 111' 0.5 | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
3. | 10 | | Michael Hurd | 100' 4 | May 18 | 3A East Regional Championship Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Ryan Condron | 81' 0PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
5. | 10 | | Alex Zabaldo | 80' 8 | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
6. | 12 | | Dylan Voight | 71' 9PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
7. | 10 | | SiYuan Zheng | 68' 4 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
8. | 11 | | Evan Courtney | 64' 0PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
9. | 10 | | Omar Delen | 60' 8 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Liam Tart | 5' 2 | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
2. | 12 | | Johnny White | 5' 0PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
3. | 12 | | Dylan Voight | 4' 10PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
4. | 11 | | Sayud Ali | 4' 4PR | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
| 11 | | Evan Courtney | 4' 4PR | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Dylan Voight | 8' 6PR | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kaleb Maroney | 17' 7.5PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
2. | 12 | | Kenneth Brown | 17' 5.5 | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
3. | 10 | | Ethan Budsock | 16' 2.5PR | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
4. | 9 | | Chris Meekins | 16' 1 | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
5. | - | | Caleb Maroney | 15' 1.5PR | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
6. | 12 | | Nathan Case | 14' 7.75PR | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
7. | 9 | | Matthew Ault | 14' 7PR | Mar 27 | Tri-Meet Howard, River Hill, and Marriots Ridge |
8. | 10 | | Timothy Malaney | 13' 9 | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kenneth Brown | 38' 11PR | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
2. | - | | Caleb Maroney | 35' 3PR | Apr 26 | Invitational at Winters Mill HS |
3. | 12 | | Kaleb Maroney | 34' 9PR | Apr 13 | Charas Heurich Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Solomon Brown | 29' 7PR | Mar 23 | Duckworth Relays |
|