100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Cofield | 10.84 (-1.3) | May 27 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa) |
2. | 9 | | Dajuan Knight | 11.54cPR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
3. | 12 | | Jordan Harris | 11.64cPR | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
4. | 12 | | Chase Bradley | 11.84cPR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
| 12 | | Deshawn Wilson | 11.84cPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
6. | 11 | | Lee Pendleton | 12.24c | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
7. | 9 | | Tyrell Jones | 12.34cPR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Cofield | 22.16 (-.2) | May 27 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa) |
2. | 12 | | Chase Bradley | 23.14cPR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
3. | 12 | | Garston Banks | 23.34cPR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
4. | 12 | | Deshawn Wilson | 23.64cPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
5. | 10 | | Tyrell Miles | 23.83PR | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
6. | 11 | | Lee Pendleton | 23.94cPR | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
7. | 9 | | Dajuan Knight | 24.44cPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tyrell Miles | 53.24c | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
2. | 12 | | Jared Brock | 53.64c | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
3. | 9 | | Rione Harris | 54.04cPR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
4. | 10 | | Londen Brown | 56.24c | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
5. | 9 | | Darron Broach | 56.34cPR | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
6. | 11 | | Riane Harris | 56.94cPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
7. | 9 | | Tiyon Sutton | 57.04cPR | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Haynes | 2:21.0hPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
2. | 9 | | Darius Broach | 2:26.0hPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
3. | 9 | | Gerrell Johnson | 2:28.52PR | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
4. | 11 | | Jordan Cofield | 2:48.4hPR | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
5. | 9 | | Jordan Sampson | 2:48.5hPR | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
6. | 11 | | Riane Harris | 2:58.0hPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Kristopher Charles | 17.24c | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
2. | 12 | | Noah Louis | 20.74cPR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Keshon Nowlin | 49.64cPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
2. | 12 | | Noah Louis | 49.74cPR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
3. | 10 | | Connor Respass | 52.72PR | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
4. | 9 | | Lance Ballersteros | 1:00.64cPR | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Garston Banks Chase Bradley Dajuan Knight Jordan Cofield | 45.04c | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
2. | | | Dajuan Knight Keshon Nowlin Garston Banks Jordan Cofield | 45.15 | May 13 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and Field.. |
3. | | | Dajuan Knight Chase Bradley Garston Banks Jordan Cofield | 45.64c | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
4. | | | Lee Pendleton Jordan Harris Dajuan Knight Keshon Nowlin | 45.79 | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
5. | | | Jordan Harris Keshon Nowlin Noah Louis Deshawn Wilson | 45.84c | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
6. | | | Noah Louis Jordan Harris Deshawn Wilson Keshon Nowlin | 46.34c | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
7. | | | Dajuan Knight Lee Pendleton Phillip Canty Jordan Cofield | 46.91 | May 27 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa) |
8. | | | Relay Team | 47.34c | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Garston Banks Chase Bradley Jared Brock Jordan Cofield | 1:33.0h | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
2. | | | Dajuan Knight Phillip Canty Tyrell Miles Lee Pendleton | 1:33.98 | May 27 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa) |
3. | | | Dajuan Knight Deshawn Wilson Noah Louis Keshon Nowlin | 1:35.9h | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
4. | | | Keshon Nowlin Lee Pendleton Dajuan Knight Deshawn Wilson | 1:36.2h | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
5. | | | Dajuan Knight Chase Bradley Garston Banks Jordan Cofield | 1:36.4h | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
6. | | | Dajuan Knight Lee Pendleton Deshawn Wilson Keshon Nowlin | 1:36.5h | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
7. | | | Keshon Nowlin Dajuan Knight Lee Pendleton Tyrell Miles | 1:37.52 | May 13 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and Field.. |
8. | | | Lee Pendleton Tyrell Miles Dajuan Knight Keshon Nowlin | 1:41.25 | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Londen Brown Phillip Canty William Smith Tyrell Miles | 3:45.9h | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
2. | | | Phillip Canty Londen Brown William Smith Tyrell Miles | 3:47.23 | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
3. | | | Phillip Canty William Smith Londen Brown Tyrell Miles | 3:47.80 | May 13 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and Field.. |
4. | | | Tyrell Miles Phillip Canty Londen Brown Jared Brock | 3:55.5h | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
5. | 9 | | Andre Stuckey Darius Broach Darron Broach Tiyon Sutton | 4:00.9h | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
6. | | | Tyrell Miles Phillip Canty Jared Brock Darius Broach | 4:01.3h | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
7. | 9 | | Tiyon Sutton Andre Stuckey Darron Broach Gerrell Johnson | 4:01.9h | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
8. | 9 | | Tiyon Sutton Andrew Stuckey Darron Broach Darius Broach | 4:06.7h | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
9. | | | Phillip Canty Gerrell Johnson Tyrell Miles Londen Brown | 4:14.7h | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | 9 | | Andre Stuckey Darius Broach Darron Broach Tiyon Sutton | 9:39.21 | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
2. | | | Tyler Haynes Darius Broach Rione Harris Londen Brown | 9:42.1h | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
3. | | | Tyler Haynes Darron Broach Darius Broach Tiyon Sutton | 10:01.86 | May 13 | Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Track and Field.. |
4. | | | Tyler Haynes Londen Brown Gerrell Johnson Tiyon Sutton | 10:06.1h | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
5. | | | Londen Brown Tyler Haynes Tiyon Sutton Phillip Canty | 10:08.9h | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Douglas Montgomery | 45' 6PR | May 27 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship (Th, Sa) |
2. | 12 | | Douglass Montgomery | 38' 11.5PR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
3. | 9 | | Walter Ransome | 25' 9.5PR | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
4. | 10 | | Japhet Chukwuma | 24' 8.5PR | Apr 19 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Randallstown @ Overlea |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Douglas Montgomery | 127' 7.5PR | May 3 | Baltimore County Public Schools Westside Last Chance |
2. | 12 | | Douglass Montgomery | 106' 8 | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
3. | 9 | | Walter Ransome | 69' 9PR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
4. | 10 | | Japhet Chukwuma | 69' 8PR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Andrew Stuckey | 5' 6PR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
2. | 9 | | Andre Stuckey | 5' 4 | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
3. | 9 | | Tiyon Sutton | 5' 0PR | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
| 10 | | Connor Respass | 5' 0 | Apr 5 | Chesapeake, Loch Raven, Overlea @ New Town |
5. | 11 | | Elijah Henderson | 4' 8 | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Garston Banks | 18' 4PR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
2. | 12 | | Noah Louis | 18' 1PR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
| 9 | | Tyrell Jones | 18' 1PR | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
4. | 11 | | Elijah Henderson | 17' 11PR | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
5. | 10 | | Connor Respass | 16' 0 | Mar 29 | Eastern Tech, New Town, Pikesville @ Loch Raven |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Elijah Henderson | 33' 8.5PR | Apr 26 | New Town, Franklin @ Owings Mills |
|