Athletic.net Team Results Management

McKinney Christian MS Free

TX


Event Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.7Jake Luongo13.68aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
2.6Nathan Gwyn13.74cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
6Tristan Clark13.74cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
4.7Mark Voelkel13.95aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
5.6Ian Godfrey14.24cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
6.6Maliq Brock14.32aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
7.7Jonathan Greenwell14.91aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
 
200 Meters
1.6Tristan Clark28.52aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.8Rex Collins28.94cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
3.7Mark Voelkel29.22aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.7Harrison Bailey29.90aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
5.7Sam Harrell30.23aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
6.7Luke Gerdes30.75aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
7.7Jonathan Greenwell31.10aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
8.6Nathan Gwyn31.87aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
9.7Jake LuongoDNSApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
6Leighton IngallsSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 
400 Meters
1.8Rex Collins60.50aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
2.8Riley Ireland64.38aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
3.7Grant Bailey70.51aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
4.7Jeremiah Gross70.96aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
5.7JB Moore1:32.24cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
 
800 Meters
1.7Jason Cross2:42.00Mar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
2.7Grant Bailey2:45.81aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
3.8Everett McKeller2:50.29aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
4.7Matthew Smith2:51.37aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
5.7Seth Pugh2:59.63aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
6.6Ian Godfrey3:13.76aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
7.6Korey Vita3:18.91aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
 
1600 Meters
1.7Jeremiah Gross6:02.00Mar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
2.8Everett McKeller6:05.93aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
3.7Jason Cross6:06.72aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
4.7Matthew Smith6:13.79aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
5.7Mason Lee6:20.38aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
6.7Seth Pugh6:51.11aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
7.6Korey VitaDNSApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
6Ian GodfreyDNSApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
 
2400 Meters
1.7Jason Cross9:17.51aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
2.7Mason LeeSCRApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
7Jeremiah GrossSCRApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.7Aaron Phillips22.42aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
2.7Dustin Rogers22.74cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
3.7Caleb Bryant23.22aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.7Luke GerdesSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
7Jake LuongoSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Aaron Phillips57.94aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
2.7Caleb Bryant59.40aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
3.7Dustin Rogers59.85aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
4.8Ethan MahadiSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Mark Voelkel
Maliq Brock
Riley Ireland
Sam Harrell
54.45aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
2.-Luke Gerdes
Harrison Bailey
Jonathan Greenwell
Jake Luongo
57.96aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
3.-Dustin Rogers
Jonathan Greenwell
Luke Gerdes
Jake Luongo
59.54cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
4.-Luke Gerdes
Jonathan Greenwell
Sam Harrell
Jake Luongo
SCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
-Maliq Brock
Rex Collins
Sam Harrell
Mark Voelkel
DNSApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Relay Team 1:53.60aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.-Mark Voelkel
Maliq Brock
Riley Ireland
Sam Harrell
1:56.80Mar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
3.-Maliq Brock
Riley Ireland
Tristan Clark
Mark Voelkel
1:58.10aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.-Caleb Bryant
Maliq Brock
Jake Luongo
Jonathan Greenwell
2:00.25aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
5.-Luke Gerdes
Jake Luongo
Dustin Rogers
Tristan Clark
2:04.90Mar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
6.-Jake Luongo
Luke Gerdes
Harrison Bailey
Sam Harrell
2:06.88aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 4:30.63aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.-Sam Harrell
Grant Bailey
Riley Ireland
Rex Collins
4:35.92aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
3.-Riley Ireland
Sam Harrell
Rex Collins
Grant Bailey
4:36.17aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.-JB Moore
Jonathan Greenwell
Grant Bailey
Sam Harrell
4:36.90Mar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
5.-Rex Collins
Riley Ireland
Everett McKeller
Jason Cross
DQMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.7Harry Smith23' 1.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.7Evan Petrek19' 0.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
3.7Will Boese18' 7.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.7Evan Petrek21' 9.00Mar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
2.7Will BoeseSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
7Harry SmithSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.7Evan Petrek53' 8.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.7Harry Smith51' 0.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
3.7Will Boese38' 7.00Apr 28TAPS Championship Meet
 
Long Jump
1.6Tristan Clark13' 9.00Mar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
2.7Luke Gerdes11' 6.75Apr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.8Emma Thompson13.84cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
2.7Jasmine Danielson14.02aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
3.6Abigail Moore14.44cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
4.7Wave Frisbie14.67aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
5.6Carley Collins16.07aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
6.8Katherine Hines16.44cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
7.6McKeni Adkins16.83aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
8.6Gabrielle KraftDNSApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
 
200 Meters
1.7Jasmine Danielson28.57aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
2.8Emma Thompson29.62aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
3.7Wave Frisbie30.71aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.8Katherine Hines30.84cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
5.6Abigail Moore33.72aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
6.6Carley Collins34.16aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
7.6McKeni Adkins36.38aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
8.6Courtney BrooksSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
6Gabrielle KraftDNSApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
 
400 Meters
1.7Jasmine Danielson65.56aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.7Wave Frisbie69.44cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
3.6McKeni Adkins82.64cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
4.7Maura CuevaDQMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
 
800 Meters
1.8Juliana Roller2:45.67aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.8Kara Vita2:47.44aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
3.6Courtney Brooks3:07.06aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.7Wave FrisbieSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 
1600 Meters
1.8Juliana Roller6:18.21aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.8Kara Vita6:20.44aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
3.6Courtney Brooks6:56.05aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.7Wave FrisbieSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Maura Cueva25.91aMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
2.6Olivia ProctorSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
6McKeni AdkinsSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
7Wave FrisbieDQMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Katherine Hines
Gabrielle Kraft
Maggie Yates
Carley Collins
60.54cMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
2.-Carley Collins
Katherine Hines
Gabrielle Kraft
Maggie Yates
65.27aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
3.-McKeni Adkins
Carley Collins
Katherine Hines
Gabrielle Kraft
66.61aApr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.-Jasmine Danielson
Abigail Moore
Maura Cueva
Wave Frisbie
DQMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
-McKeni Adkins
Maggie Yates
Gabrielle Kraft
Emma Thompson
SCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Carley Collins
Katherine Hines
Gabrielle Kraft
Maggie Yates
2:18.62aApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 4:38.22aApr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.-Jasmine Danielson
Abigail Moore
Wave Frisbie
Emma Thompson
SCRApr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
-Maura Cueva
Jasmine Danielson
Wave Frisbie
Emma Thompson
DQMar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.6Emma Schulte22' 1.00Apr 28TAPS Championship Meet
2.6Courtney Brooks22' 0.00Apr 28TAPS Championship Meet
3.6Aria Barton21' 2.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
4.6Lily Petit16' 11.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.6Aria Barton50' 3.00Apr 9Trinity Tiger Middle Scho..
2.6Emma Schulte44' 6.00Apr 28TAPS Championship Meet
3.6Courtney Brooks44' 4.00Apr 28TAPS Championship Meet
4.6Lily Petit38' 1.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
 
Long Jump
1.6Maggie Yates11' 10.00Apr 16Tapps District 2-3A JH Me..
2.6Gabrielle Kraft11' 0.00Mar 28Ovilla Christian Middle S..
3.6Aria BartonSCRMar 20Bradley V. Urschel Invita..
 

* = Recent improvement

Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.