Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Curtis MSFree

      Cougars - University Place, WA

Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Thomas O'Brien12.30aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Shawn Kim12.68aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
3.8Ziah Davis12.74cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.8Ethan Hand12.84cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
5.8Jared Franklin13.04cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
6.8Jaden Call13.24cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
7.8Trevor Layton13.34cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
8Derand Long13.34cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
9.8Jonathan Nix13.37aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
10.8Christian Yglesias13.44cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8Maceo Lewis13.44cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
8Shane Kim13.44cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
13.8Caleb Fields13.54cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
14.8Kyle Dobson13.74cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
8Nhat-Hy Nguyen13.74cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
16.8Tyriq Wright14.04cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8Savion Rollins14.04cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
18.8Jacob Wellman14.34cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
19.8Jackson Failor14.74cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
20.8Armon Khaksar15.04cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
21.8Carolus Casbere15.34cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
22.8Ethan Crumity16.34cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 
200 Meters
1.8Ziah Davis24.54cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
2.8Derand Long25.55aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Thomas O'Brien25.97aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.8Jared Franklin26.09aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Kyle Dobson26.14cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
6.8Maceo Lewis26.44cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
8Shawn Kim26.44aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8.8Elijah McCrady26.94cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
9.8Evan Mantle27.24cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
10.8Mason Barnes27.90aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
11.8Jonathan Nix28.08aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
12.8Jackson Lacrosse28.74cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
13.8Trevor Layton28.84cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
14.8Nick Adonis29.04cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
15.8Shane Kim29.64cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
16.8Ethan Hand29.74cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
17.8Carolus Casbere34.24cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
 
400 Meters
1.8Mason Barnes57.52aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Jared Franklin59.08aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
3.8Thomas O'Brien64.64cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
4.8Nick Adonis65.14cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
5.8Dane Helmberger65.33aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
6.8Maceo Lewis66.14cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
7.8Shawn Kim67.94cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
8.8Shane Kim68.14cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
9.8Elijah McCrady68.35aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
10.8Josh Hardy70.54cMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
11.8Derand Long106.50aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 
800 Meters
1.8Aaron VanValkenburg2:21.33aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Brandon Long2:23.45aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
3.8Enrique Ramirez-Bravo2:25.24aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
4.8Ethan Call2:38:00a.0Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Dane Helmberger2:40.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
6.8Josh Hardy2:40.57aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
7.8Sebastian Grondin2:42.68aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
8.8Shane Kim2:43.76aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
9.8Nick Adonis2:45a.0Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
 
1600 Meters
1.8Aaron VanValkenburg4:56.78aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
2.8Brandon Long5:06.08aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Enrique Ramirez-Bravo5:28.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
4.8Dane Helmberger5:44.37aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Sebastian Grondin5:45.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
6.8Thomas O'Brien5:45.8aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
7.8Josh Hardy5:57.23aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8.8Kyle Erwin6:14.00aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Evan Mantle13.36aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
2.8Darion Stahl14.96aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
 
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Evan Mantle12.64cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
2.8Tyler Manning13.94cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Arthur Smith14.24cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
4.8Nhat-Hy Nguyen14.68aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Darion Stahl15.32aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Thomas O'Brien27.56aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Evan Mantle28.87aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Nhat-Hy Nguyen33.44cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
4.8Darion Stahl34.04cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
5.8Tyriq Wright34.74cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
6.8Arthur Smith35.14aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
7.8Jackson Failor36.72aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Darion Stahl34.04cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
2.8Tyriq Wright36.94cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Jackson Failor37.74cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
 
4x100 Relay
1.Derand Long
Thomas O'Brien
Shawn Kim
Caleb Fields
50.01aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.Jaden Call
Shawn Kim
Ethan Hand
Maceo Lewis
52.02aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
3.Jaden Call
Ethan Hand
Ziah Davis
Maceo Lewis
52.24cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
4.Arthur Smith
Caleb Fields
Tyriq Wright
Derand Long
56.18aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
5.Tyriq Wright
Elijah McCrady
Savion Rollins
Darion Stahl
56.44cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
6.Ethan Crumity
Arthur Smith
Tyriq Wright
Darion Stahl
56.61aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
7.Tyriq Wright
Darion Stahl
Trevor Layton
Tyler Manning
58.92aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
8.Trevor Layton
Savion Rollins
Jackson Failor
Christian Yglesias
60.14cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
9.Trevor Layton
Armon Khaksar
Savion Rollins
Jackson Failor
63.33aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
Trevor Layton
Savion Rollins
Armon Khaksar
Jackson Failor
63.33aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
11.Relay Team 1.14cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
Jaden Call
Shane Kim
Maceo Lewis
Jonathan Nix
DQMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Derand Long
Mason Barnes
Evan Mantle
Jared Franklin
1:45.23aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
2.Derand Long
Mason Barnes
Thomas O'Brien
Jonathan Nix
1:48.50aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
3.Ziah Davis
Shane Kim
Jackson Lacrosse
Kyle Dobson
1:56.37aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
4.Ziah Davis
Elijah McCrady
Chris Evans
Kyle Dodson
1:56.8aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
5.Kyle Dobson
Elijah McCrady
Shane Kim
Maceo Lewis
1:59.84aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
6.Relay Team 2:01.90Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
7.Maceo Lewis
Chris Evans
Jaden Call
Christian Yglesias
2:03.42aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8.Trevor Layton
Savion Rollins
Armon Khaksar
Jackson Failor
2:06.5aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
9.Derand Long
Mason Barnes
Evan Mantle
Jonathan Nix
147.19aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
10.Brandon Long
Mason Barnes
Tyler Manning
Maceo Lewis
2:29.50May 12Curtis @ Woodward
11.Shane Kim
Mason Barnes
Evan Mantle
Jonathan Nix
150.22aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
12.Elijah McCrady
Ziah Davis
Shane Kim
Jonathan Nix
2:35.40May 12Curtis @ Woodward
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ryan Wheeler
Aaron VanValkenburg
Jared Franklin
Mason Barnes
3:58.68aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.Dane Helmberger
Mason Barnes
Aaron VanValkenburg
Jared Franklin
4:07.29aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
3.Mason Barnes
Aaron VanValkenburg
Brandon Long
Thomas O'Brien
4:14.38aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.Mason Barnes
Shawn Kim
Aaron VanValkenburg
Jared Franklin
4:28.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
5.Dane Helmberger
Tyler Manning
Ryan Wheeler
Brandon Long
4:30.2aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
6.Relay Team 4:33.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
7.Enrique Ramirez-Bravo
Ethan Call
Jaden Call
Darion Stahl
4:34.56aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8.Nick Adonis
Dane Helmberger
Ethan Call
Tyler Manning
4:39.07aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
9.Tyler Manning
Ethan Call
Dane Helmberger
Nick Adonis
4:56.85aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Caleb Fields36' 3.50May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Michael Kelly34' 7.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
3.8Clayton Conway-Newton32' 7.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.8Travis Coy30' 9.00May 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
5.8Joseph McClain29' 3.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
6.8Adam Werner27' 7.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
7.8Ryan Wheeler27' 1.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 
Discus - 1kg
1.8Caleb Fields117' 5.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
2.8Jackson Lacrosse117' 3.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Clayton Conway-Newton114' 0.00May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
4.8Ryan Wheeler100' 2.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
5.8Michael Kelly99' 9.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
6.8Philip Golden90' 4.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
7.8Joseph McClain89' 4.00May 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
8.8Adam Werner68' 8.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
9.8Travis Coy56' 9.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Caleb Fields117' 5.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
2.8Jackson Lacrosse117' 3.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Ryan Wheeler84' 4.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
4.8Philip Golden79' 11.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
5.8Michael Kelly65' 7.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
 
Javelin - 600g
1.8Jackson Lacrosse129' 9.00May 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
2.8Caleb Fields121' 10.00May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Philip Golden97' 1.00May 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
4.8Ryan Wheeler88' 7.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Clayton Conway-Newton84' 0.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
6.8Michael Kelly81' 7.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
7.8Adam Werner66' 1.00May 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
 
High Jump
1.8Jared Franklin5' 8.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
2.8Thomas O'Brien4' 10.00May 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
8Evan Mantle4' 10.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.8Mason Barnes4' 8.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
5.8Savion Rollins4' 0.00May 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
6.8Tyriq Wright3' 10.00May 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
 
Long Jump
1.8Jared Franklin16' 10.00May 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
2.8Ethan Hand16' 4.50May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Evan Mantle16' 0.00May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
4.8Maceo Lewis14' 9.00May 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
5.8Elijah McCrady14' 5.50May 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
6.8Joseph McClain14' 5.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
7.8Savion Rollins13' 10.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8.8Adam Werner13' 1.50May 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
9.8Christian Yglesias13' 0.50May 12Curtis @ Woodward
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.8Sharay Trotter13.45aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
2.8Catherine Matz13.57aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Jamelanie Howard13.99aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
4.8Maya Williams14.40aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
5.8Jasmine Calvilla14.64cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
8Brynn Jensen14.64cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
7.8Gisel Araniega14.74cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
8.8Jasmine Jansen14.90aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
9.8Karenya Taylor14.94cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
10.8Jennifer Oh15.24cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
11.8Rachel Min15.44cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
12.8Ryen Nikolao15.64cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
8Naomi Fountain15.64cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
14.8Citlali Cuevas15.84cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
15.8Jane Yim16.04cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
16.8Annika Ryon16.84cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
 
200 Meters
1.8Sharay Trotter27.43aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
2.8Nechelle Mack27.94aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Alliyah Davenport30.20aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
4.8Jamelanie Howard30.49aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
5.8Naomi Fountain30.90aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
6.8Gisel Araniega30.94cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
7.8Lauren Scoles31.84cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
8.8Jasmine Calvilla33.25aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
9.8Citlali Cuevas34.44cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 
400 Meters
1.8Naomi Fountain67.61aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
2.8Alliyah Davenport68.14cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
3.8Melanie Tiginyanu69.33aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
4.8Elise Arkills69.40aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Gisel Araniega73.74cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
6.8Lauren Scoles75.94cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
7.8Jennifer Oh78.14cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
 
800 Meters
1.8Ella Brubaker2:33.41aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Avani Diaab2:46.49aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Jasmine Cerezo3:01.90aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
 
1600 Meters
1.8Ella Brubaker5:29.42aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Avani Diaab6:07.23aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Jasmine Cerezo6:59.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
 
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Brooklyn Hose14.44cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
2.8Jasmine Nighswonger16.34cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Ryen Nikolao18.64cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
 
75m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Jamelanie Howard13.99aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Brynn Jensen14.24cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Brooklyn Hose14.44cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
4.8Jasmine Nighswonger16.04cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
5.8Sara Nickel16.32aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
6.8Ryen Nikolao16.54cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
7.8Jennifer Oh23.24cApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Jamelanie Howard32.94aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
2.8Brooklyn Hose34.30aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
3.8Brynn Jensen34.40aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
4.8Alyssa Jensen34.69aMay 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
5.8Jasmine Jansen36.84cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
6.8Jasmine Nighswonger37.66aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
7.8Sara Nickel37.78aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
 
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Jamelanie Howard37.14cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
 
4x100 Relay
1.Maya Williams
Elise Arkills
Sharay Trotter
Catherine Matz
53.73aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.Nechelle Mack
Elise Arkills
Sharay Trotter
Catherine Matz
54.54cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
3.Maya Williams
Elise Arkills
Brynn Jensen
Catherine Matz
56.20aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.Brynn Jensen
Elise Arkills
Sharay Trotter
Catherine Matz
57.84cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
5.Annika Ryon
Jasmine Nighswonger
Rachel Min
Alyssa Jensen
59.34cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
6.Jasmine Nighswonger
Annika Ryon
Rachel Min
Nechelle Mack
59.44cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
7.Gisel Araniega
Melanie Tiginyanu
Jennifer Oh
Nechelle Mack
59.84cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
8.Gisel Araniega
Jane Yim
Jennifer Oh
Sara Nickel
61.14cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
Jasmine Calvilla
Gisel Araniega
Jane Yim
Jamelanie Howard
61.14cApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
10.Lauren Scoles
Citlali Cuevas
Jasmine Calvilla
Jasmine Jansen
61.94cMay 12Curtis @ Woodward
11.Gisel Araniega
Rachel Min
Jennifer Oh
Sara Nickel
62.26aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
12.Alyssa Jensen
Annika Ryon
Jasmine Nighswonger
Rachel Min
62.74cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
13.Lauren Scoles
Citlali Cuevas
Jasmine Jansen
Jasmine Calvilla
62.94cApr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
14.Lauren Scoles
Citlali Cuevas
Jasmine Calvilla
Jasmine Nighswonger
64.48aMay 17WSMSL - Non Q Meet @ Ceda..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Nechelle Mack
Elise Arkills
Sharay Trotter
Catherine Matz
1:52.84aMay 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.Sharay Trotter
Elise Arkills
Alliyah Davenport
Catherine Matz
1:55.62aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
3.Maya Williams
Elise Arkills
Sharay Trotter
Catherine Matz
1:57.7aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
 
4x400 Relay
1.Melanie Tiginyanu
Elise Arkills
Naomi Fountain
Ella Brubaker
4:33.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
2.Elise Arkills
Ella Brubaker
Naomi Fountain
Melanie Tiginyanu
4:34.00aMay 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
3.Elise Arkills
Lauren Scoles
Naomi Fountain
Ella Brubaker
4:50.6aApr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.Melanie Tiginyanu
Alliyah Davenport
Naomi Fountain
Ella Brubaker
4:50.7aApr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.Melanie Tiginyanu
Elise Arkills
Alliyah Davenport
Ella Brubaker
4:54.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.8Payton Kistler33' 6.00May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Maya Williams29' 9.50May 5J.S. & Klahowya@Curtis
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Payton Kistler27' 1.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
 
Discus - 1kg
1.8Payton Kistler86' 9.00May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Alyssa Jensen85' 0.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Audrey Shry73' 3.00May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
 
Javelin - 600g
1.8Payton Kistler77' 3.00May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
2.8Brynn Jensen70' 0.00May 18WSMSL South Sub Districts..
3.8Alyssa Jensen53' 6.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
4.8Audrey Shry41' 6.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
 
High Jump
1.8Elise Arkills4' 10.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
8Ella Brubaker4' 10.00Apr 28Curtis @ Cedar Heights
3.8Takara English4' 6.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
4.8Brooklyn Hose4' 2.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Jasmine Jansen3' 10.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
 
Long Jump
1.8Takara English15' 7.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
2.8Audrey Shry14' 3.50May 25WSMSL District Championsh..
3.8Jasmine Jansen14' 1.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
4.8Brooklyn Hose13' 0.00Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
5.8Lauren Scoles12' 7.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
6.8Karenya Taylor12' 2.00May 12Curtis @ Woodward
8Melanie Tiginyanu12' 2.00Apr 21Curtis@J.Sedgwick
8.8Jasmine Calvilla11' 0.50Apr 26Hawkins@Curtis
 

* = Recent improvement