Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Pease
11.74c
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
10
Brian Reyes
11.74c
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
12
Wyatt Helm
11.74c
PR
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
4.
11
Christian Chavez
11.84c
PR
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
5.
12
Jeremy Miller
11.94c
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
6.
10
Jake Woodruff
12.64c
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
7.
12
Andrew Snead
12.84
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
8.
12
Tyler Cowger
12.89
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
9.
10
Eduardo Samaguey
13.94
May 8
2A District III Championships
10.
10
Jordan Oakes
14.01
Mar 19
Meet at NP
200 Meters
1.
11
Christian Chavez
23.61
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.
10
Brian Reyes
23.97
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
3.
12
Chris Young
24.64c
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
12
Wyatt Helm
24.64c
PR
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
10
Michael Reiber
24.64c
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
6.
12
Jeremy Miller
24.70
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
7.
12
Andrew Snead
25.33
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
8.
12
Tyler Cowger
26.14c
PR
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
9.
10
Jake Woodruff
26.54c
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
10.
10
Eduardo Samaguey
28.98
May 8
2A District III Championships
11.
10
Jordan Oakes
29.58
Mar 19
Meet at NP
12.
9
Jordan Brisbin
30.80
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
400 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Helm
51.14c
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
2.
11
Christian Chavez
51.74c
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
3.
10
Michael Reiber
52.98
PR
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
4.
10
Brian Reyes
53.14c
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
5.
12
Chris Young
53.74c
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
6.
12
Jeremy Miller
58.05
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
7.
12
Andrew Snead
58.57
PR
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
8.
9
Cameron Williams
1:01.45
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
800 Meters
1.
12
Chris Young
2:00.90
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
2.
10
Michael Reiber
2:04.76
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
11
Rylan Manzer
2:10.98
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
4.
9
Seth Cowger
2:13.8h
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
5.
9
Cameron Williams
2:20.87
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Rylan Manzer
4:44.23
May 15
2A State Championships
2.
10
Michael Reiber
5:02.9h
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
3.
9
Cameron Williams
5:05.75
May 15
2A State Championships
4.
12
Chris Young
5:09.9h
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
5.
9
Seth Cowger
5:41.70
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Rylan Manzer
10:07.19
PR
May 15
2A State Championships
2.
9
Cameron Williams
11:14.22
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
9
Noah Besendorfer
13:37.4h
PR
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tyler Cowger
46.21
PR
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Cowger
Andrew Snead
Dylan Pease
Jeremy Miller
47.03
May 8
2A District III Championships
2.
-
Brian Reyes
Jeremy Miller
Andrew Snead
Dylan Pease
47.14c
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
-
Tyler Cowger
Jeremy Miller
Dylan Pease
Brian Reyes
47.14c
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
4.
-
Andrew Snead
Dylan Pease
Brian Reyes
Jeremy Miller
47.60
Mar 19
Meet at NP
5.
-
Relay Team
48.14
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.67
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.
-
Christian Chavez
Michael Reiber
Brian Reyes
Chris Young
1:33.78
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
-
Christian Chavez
Brian Reyes
Michael Reiber
Chris Young
1:35.3h
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
4.
-
Dylan Pease
Andrew Snead
Jake Woodruff
Jeremy Miller
1:41.17
Mar 19
Meet at NP
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:30.44
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.
-
Christian Chavez
Michael Reiber
Wyatt Helm
Chris Young
3:32.73
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
-
Christian Chavez
Chris Young
Wyatt Helm
Michael Reiber
3:35.0h
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
4.
-
Christian Chavez
Wyatt Helm
Michael Reiber
Chris Young
3:37.3h
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
5.
-
Wyatt Helm
Chris Young
Christian Chavez
Michael Reiber
3:40.1h
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
6.
-
Wyatt Helm
Christian Chavez
Chris Young
Michael Reiber
3:41.88
Mar 19
Meet at NP
7.
-
Michael Reiber
Brian Reyes
Jeremy Miller
Chris Young
3:43.75
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:38.03
May 15
2A State Championships
2.
-
Dylan Pease
Brian Reyes
Michael Reiber
Chris Young
3:43.23
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
-
Christian Chavez
Michael Reiber
Wyatt Helm
Chris Young
3:58.08
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dylan Pease
30' 9
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
2.
9
Jordan Brisbin
25' 10
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Skyler McHargue
85' 0
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
2.
9
Jordan Brisbin
63' 10
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Chris Young
5' 10
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
2.
10
Jake Woodruff
5' 4
May 8
2A District III Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dylan Pease
14' 6
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
2.
12
Tyler Cowger
12' 0
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
10
Jake Woodruff
12' 0
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
4.
12
Skyler McHargue
10' 0
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Wyatt Helm
21' 9.25
PR
May 15
2A State Championships
2.
11
Christian Chavez
20' 10.5
May 15
2A State Championships
3.
10
Jordan Oakes
14' 9.25
Mar 19
Meet at NP
4.
10
Eduardo Samaguey
12' 1
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Wyatt Helm
45' 2
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
2.
12
Andrew Snead
40' 1
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
3.
12
Jeremy Miller
38' 8
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Heidi Olsen
14.91
Mar 19
Meet at NP
2.
12
Sierra Manzer
14.94c
PR
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
3.
10
Callie Young
15.04c
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
4.
11
Payton Grover
15.10
May 8
2A District III Championships
5.
9
Makenna Draper
15.70
Mar 19
Meet at NP
6.
10
Saige Butterfield
16.00
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
7.
11
Ana Lorenzo
17.18
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
8.
11
Viktoria Wetzlmaier
17.60
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
9.
10
Rebecca Forsgren
17.76
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Tia Erickson
28.95
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.
12
McKelle Leavitt
29.38
Mar 19
Meet at NP
3.
12
Sierra Manzer
30.15
Mar 19
Meet at NP
4.
12
Heidi Olsen
30.18
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
5.
9
Allie Herman
31.64c
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
6.
11
Payton Grover
31.91
May 8
2A District III Championships
7.
10
Callie Young
31.95
May 8
2A District III Championships
8.
9
Anneliese Helm
32.58
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
9.
10
Saige Butterfield
33.42
Mar 19
Meet at NP
10.
10
Rebecca Forsgren
36.40
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
11.
11
Viktoria Wetzlmaier
36.72
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
12.
11
Ana Lorenzo
37.63
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
13.
9
Samara Martin
37.66
PR
Mar 19
Meet at NP
400 Meters
1.
12
Sierra Manzer
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
2.
12
Tia Erickson
1:03.14c
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
3.
9
Allie Herman
1:11.04c
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
4.
9
Anneliese Helm
1:11.44c
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
5.
9
Cheylah Volkers
1:13.77
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Sierra Manzer
2:23.70
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
2.
12
McKelle Leavitt
2:31.85
Mar 19
Meet at NP
3.
9
Allie Herman
2:36.86
PR
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
4.
9
Mekenna Manzer
2:48.48
May 8
2A District III Championships
5.
9
Cheylah Volkers
2:57.0h
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
6.
10
Rebecca Forsgren
3:09.99
May 8
2A District III Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sierra Manzer
5:12.13
PR
Apr 24
YMCA Invitational
2.
12
McKelle Leavitt
5:56.35
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
3.
9
Mekenna Manzer
5:57.65
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
4.
9
Cheylah Volkers
6:19.42
May 8
2A District III Championships
5.
9
Allie Herman
6:26.7h
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
6.
9
Anneliese Helm
6:30.6h
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sierra Manzer
11:17.69
PR
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.
9
Mekenna Manzer
12:53.75
May 15
2A State Championships
3.
9
Cheylah Volkers
13:59.9h
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Saige Butterfield
19.94c
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
2.
12
Sage Jolley
21.36
PR
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
3.
9
Anneliese Helm
21.81
PR
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Sage Jolley
58.74c
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
2.
9
Anneliese Helm
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
3.
10
Saige Butterfield
1:01.24c
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Makenna Draper
Payton Grover
Heidi Olsen
Callie Young
58.64c
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
2.
-
Makenna Draper
Payton Grover
Anna Herman
Heidi Olsen
59.75
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
1:01.53
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
4.
-
Veronica Santistevan
Viktoria Wetzlmaier
Ana Lorenzo
Makenna Draper
1:02.94
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
McKelle Leavitt
Tia Erickson
Allie Herman
Cheylah Volkers
2:00.95
Mar 19
Meet at NP
2.
-
Tia Erickson
Sage Jolley
Allie Herman
Heidi Olsen
2:05.00
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
3.
-
Makenna Draper
Cheylah Volkers
Sage Jolley
Anneliese Helm
2:06.16
May 8
2A District III Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
2:10.03
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
5.
-
Rebecca Forsgren
Anneliese Helm
Sage Jolley
Heidi Olsen
2:11.9h
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:27.69
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
2.
-
Tia Erickson
Allie Herman
McKelle Leavitt
Sierra Manzer
4:30.4h
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
3.
-
Tia Erickson
Sierra Manzer
Allie Herman
McKelle Leavitt
4:31.7h
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
4.
-
Tia Erickson
Allie Herman
Sierra Manzer
McKelle Leavitt
4:32.53
May 8
2A District III Championships
5.
-
McKelle Leavitt
Sierra Manzer
Tia Erickson
Allie Herman
4:32.54
Mar 19
Meet at NP
6.
-
Tia Erickson
McKelle Leavitt
Allie Herman
Sierra Manzer
4:36.89
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Makenna Draper
Payton Grover
Heidi Olsen
Cheylah Volkers
2:10.4h
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
2.
-
Allie Herman
Anneliese Helm
Heidi Olsen
Cheylah Volkers
2:11.21
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
2:17.18
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
4.
-
Callie Young
Heidi Olsen
Makenna Draper
Anneliese Helm
2:17.70
Mar 19
Meet at NP
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kymra Richardson
34' 6.5
Mar 19
Meet at NP
2.
10
Anna Herman
24' 10
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
11
Erika Svedin
21' 4.75
May 8
2A District III Championships
4.
9
Samara Martin
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kymra Richardson
94' 2
May 8
2A District III Championships
2.
10
Anna Herman
71' 4
PR
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
3.
11
Erika Svedin
61' 3
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
4.
9
Samara Martin
48' 7
PR
Apr 22
Western Idaho Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Saige Butterfield
4' 2
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Payton Grover
9' 0
May 8
2A District III Championships
2.
12
Heidi Olsen
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
Dave Mangum Invite
3.
10
Callie Young
8' 0
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Sage Jolley
12' 11
PR
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
2.
12
Tia Erickson
12' 7.25
PR
May 8
2A District III Championships
3.
10
Callie Young
12' 7
Apr 1
New Plymouth Invite
4.
9
Makenna Draper
11' 10
Mar 13
Melba Tri-Meet
5.
10
Rebecca Forsgren
9' 10.75
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
Triple Jump
1.
9
Anneliese Helm
28' 5.25
May 8
2A District III Championships
2.
9
Makenna Draper
27' 7.5
Apr 10
Homedale Invite
3.
12
Sage Jolley
27' 1
PR
May 1
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic
*Recent improvement