Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Seth Bowden
12.14c
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
2.
7
Kahleb Diaz
12.64c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
3.
7
Johnathan Colunga
13.64c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
8
Steen Olson
13.69
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
5.
7
Corbin Picknell
13.84c
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
6.
8
Austin Bellew
14.14c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
7.
7
Aidan Alcock
14.34c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
8.
6
Mitch Kloepper
14.74c
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
7
Barrett Wilks
14.74c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
10.
6
Jackson Bartlett
14.84c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
11.
6
Seth Edwards
15.14c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
12.
7
Kayd Shelby
15.22
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
13.
8
Parker Townsend
15.34c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
14.
6
Troy Pappas
15.64c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
15.
7
Alvaro Carrillo
16.14c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
16.
7
Chase Forsloff
16.25
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
17.
6
Parker Sullivan
16.94c
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
200 Meters
1.
6
Danil Olson
31.74c
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
2.
6
Parker Sullivan
34.64c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
3.
6
Pauviat Rai
36.94c
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
400 Meters
1.
6
Danil Olson
1:08.92
May 19
Winston-Boys District
2.
8
Austin Bellew
1:11.81
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
3.
6
Pauviat Rai
1:28.94c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
800 Meters
1.
7
Jonathan Colunga
2:33.7h
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
2.
7
Johnathan Colunga
2:35.8h
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
3.
8
Enrique Molina-Sanchez
2:48.4h
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
7
Ethan Pariani
2:52.1h
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
5.
6
Troy Pappas
2:53.6h
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
6.
8
Austin Bellew
2:59.3h
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
7.
8
Rainey Lambert
3:08.38
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
8.
8
Jayce Laughlin
3:16.1h
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
9.
6
Parker Sullivan
3:19.8h
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
10.
7
Alvaro Carrillo
3:20.90
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
1500 Meters
1.
8
Robby Clarke
5:10.2h
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
8
Robert Clarke
5:24.4h
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
3.
8
Steen Olson
5:28.26
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
4.
8
Alex Simmons
5:30.08
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
5.
6
Tucker Thompson
6:41.2h
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Kahleb Diaz
15.59
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
2.
6
Troy Pappas
19.01
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
8
Colin Rietmann
19.01
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
4.
7
Colby Olsen
20.72
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
5.
6
Seth Edwards
21.43
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Kahleb Diaz
17.54c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
8
Colin Rietmann
20.04c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
3.
7
Colby Olsen
21.04c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
6
Troy Pappas
22.14c
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
5.
8
Enrique Molina-Sanchez
24.04c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Colin Rietmann
31.92
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
2.
7
Colby Olsen
37.53
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
3.
8
Jayce Laughlin
38.22
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
4.
8
Austin Bellew
38.25
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Colin Rietmann
29.84c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
7
Corbin Picknell
33.24c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
3.
7
Colby Olsen
35.74c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
8
Austin Bellew
36.74c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
5.
8
Jayce Laughlin
37.84c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
6.
8
Rainey Lambert
39.34c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Seth Bowden
Steen Olson
Colin Reitmann
Parker Townsend
53.64c
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
8
Parker Townsend
Seth Bowden
Colin Rietmann
Steen Olson
54.14c
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
7
Kahleb Diaz
Colby Olsen
Ethan Pariani
Corbin Picknell
54.14c
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
6
Jackson Bartlett
Seth Edwards
Mitch Klempke
Troy Pappas
59.90
May 19
Winston-Boys District
5.
6
Tucker Thompson
Jackson Bartlett
Seth Edwards
Troy Pappas
1:00.44c
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
6.
6
Jackson Bartlett
Seth Edwards
Danil Olson
Troy Pappas
1:02.14c
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
7.
6
Jackson Bartlett
Seth Edwards
Mitch Kloepper
Troy Pappas
1:41.74c
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Alex Simmons
28' 1
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Aiden Alcock
63' 6
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
2.
7
Barrett Wilks
58' 2
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
3.
6
Troy Pappas
54' 5
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
4.
7
Chase Forsloff
54' 1
May 19
Winston-Boys District
5.
7
Aidan Alcock
48' 6
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
6.
6
Parker Sullivan
46' 7
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
6
Tucker Thompson
46' 7
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
8.
6
Mitch Kloepper
43' 0
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
9.
6
Pauviat Rai
22' 8
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
7
Aidan Alcock
72' 1
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
7
Barrett Wilks
65' 1
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
3.
6
Parker Sullivan
48' 3
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
7
Chase Forsloff
45' 11
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
5.
6
Tucker Thompson
38' 8
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
7
Corbin Picknell
88' 1
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
2.
8
Rainey Lambert
81' 0
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
3.
8
Parker Townsend
75' 4
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
4.
7
Johnathan Colunga
69' 0
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
5.
8
Robert Clarke
68' 3
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
Javelin - 500g TJ
1.
8
Seth Bowden
120' 5
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
2.
7
Corbin Picknell
99' 3
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
3.
7
Colby Olsen
85' 2
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
4.
8
Parker Townsend
80' 5
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
5.
8
Rainey Lambert
78' 7
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
6.
8
Robert Clarke
78' 1
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
7.
6
Danil Olson
68' 3
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
8.
7
Johnathan Colunga
63' 3
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
Javelin - 800g
1.
8
Parker Townsend
78' 5
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
8
Rainey Lambert
67' 3
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
3.
7
Colby Olsen
66' 6
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
7
Johnathan Colunga
66' 4
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
High Jump
1.
8
Seth Bowden
5' 3
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
2.
7
Corbin Picknell
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
3.
8
Steen Olson
4' 10
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
4.
8
Alex Simmons
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
8
Colin Rietmann
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
6.
7
Ethan Pariani
4' 6
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
7.
8
Rainey Lambert
4' 4
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
7
Aidan Alcock
4' 4
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
7
Barrett Wilks
4' 4
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
10.
6
Seth Edwards
4' 3
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
11.
6
Jackson Bartlett
4' 0
May 19
Winston-Boys District
12.
6
Troy Pappas
3' 10
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
7
Kayd Shelby
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
Long Jump
1.
8
Seth Bowden
18' 0
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
2.
7
Ethan Pariani
15' 10
May 19
Winston-Boys District
3.
7
Corbin Picknell
15' 5
PR
May 19
Winston-Boys District
4.
8
Steen Olson
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
5.
7
Kahleb Diaz
12' 7
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
6.
6
Mitch Kloepper
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
7.
7
Colby Olsen
12' 5.5
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
8.
6
Jackson Bartlett
12' 3
May 19
Winston-Boys District
9.
8
Robby Clarke
11' 10
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
10.
8
Robert Clarke
11' 9
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
11.
8
Enrique Molina-Sanchez
11' 8
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
12.
8
Parker Townsend
11' 4
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
13.
7
Kayd Shelby
11' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
14.
8
Rainey Lambert
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
15.
8
Jayce Laughlin
10' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
16.
7
Alvaro Carrillo
10' 9.5
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
17.
6
Pauviat Rai
10' 5
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
18.
6
Parker Sullivan
9' 11
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
19.
6
Tucker Thompson
9' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
20.
8
Austin Bellew
8' 9
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
6
Seth Edwards
8' 9
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
22.
6
Danil Olson
8' 4
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Kyndel O'Connor
14.04c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
8
Alema Norris
14.37
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
3.
6
Trinity Minyard
14.62
PR
May 17
Winston-Girls District
4.
6
Mylie Fox
15.34c
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
7
Ellie Ronk
15.34c
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
6.
6
Zoey Ross
15.94c
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
7.
6
Skyler Weidemier
16.14c
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
8.
8
Madison Bosley
16.94c
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
9.
7
Athena Sand
20.38
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
200 Meters
1.
6
Trinity Minyard
30.74c
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
6
Skyler Weidemier
33.04c
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
3.
6
Mylie Fox
33.74c
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
6
Zoey Ross
33.74c
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
400 Meters
1.
8
Sophia Tate
1:07.94c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
7
Kailee Clark
1:21.93
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
3.
6
Mylie Fox
1:26.12
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
800 Meters
1.
6
Elizabeth Eckman
2:50.5h
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
6
Trinity Minyard
2:50.62
May 17
Winston-Girls District
3.
7
Genevieve Burlew
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
4.
7
Lily Horner
3:45.2h
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
1500 Meters
1.
6
Elizabeth Eckman
5:35.33
Jun 4
Middle School Statewide Championships
2.
7
Kylee Brown
6:33.89
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
3.
6
Emily Stetson
7:09.2h
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Ellie Ronk
19.84c
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
2.
7
Kalista Huckins
23.22
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Ellie Ronk
22.64c
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.72
May 17
Winston-Girls District
2.
Alema Norris
Sophia Tate
Kyndel O'Connor
Ellie Ronk
58.04c
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
3.
Alema Norris
Kyndel O'Connor
Ellie Ronk
Sophia Tate
58.24c
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
4.
Mylie Fox
Trinity Minyard
Alema Norris
Skyler Weidemier
1:01.32
May 17
Winston-Girls District
5.
6
Trinity Minyard
Elizabeth Eckman
Mylie Fox
Zoey Ross
1:03.24c
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
6.
6
Elizabeth Eckman
Mylie Fox
Trinity Minyard
Zoey Ross
1:42.74c
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Kylee Brown
68' 6
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
8
Madison Bosley
66' 0
PR
May 17
Winston-Girls District
3.
6
Emily Stetson
32' 9
May 17
Winston-Girls District
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Alema Norris
62' 4
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
2.
8
Madison Bosley
60' 9
PR
May 17
Winston-Girls District
3.
8
Sophia Tate
52' 8
PR
May 17
Winston-Girls District
4.
7
Athena Sand
45' 4
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
5.
7
Kailee Clark
44' 0
PR
May 17
Winston-Girls District
6.
6
Zoey Ross
42' 0
PR
May 17
Winston-Girls District
7.
7
Kalista Huckins
41' 5
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
8.
7
Kyndel O'Connor
38' 2
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
9.
7
Lily Horner
27' 11
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
10.
7
Genevieve Burlew
23' 8
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
Javelin - 500g
1.
8
Sophia Tate
60' 0
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
2.
6
Zoey Ross
54' 5
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
3.
8
Madison Bosley
52' 11
PR
Apr 28
Winston/Jo-Lane@ Sutherlin
4.
7
Kalista Huckins
44' 9
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
5.
7
Kyndel O'Connor
39' 6
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
6.
7
Kailee Clark
38' 4
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
7.
6
Trinity Minyard
34' 1
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
8.
6
Mylie Fox
33' 5
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
9.
6
Skyler Weidemier
32' 6
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
10.
7
Athena Sand
25' 3
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
11.
7
Lily Horner
24' 8
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
12.
7
Genevieve Burlew
22' 8
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
Javelin - 600g
1.
8
Madison Bosley
59' 3
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
2.
8
Sophia Tate
50' 7
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
3.
7
Kalista Huckins
47' 0
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
4.
7
Kailee Clark
33' 6
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
5.
7
Athena Sand
29' 4
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
6.
7
Lily Horner
21' 1
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
High Jump
1.
8
Alema Norris
3' 6
PR
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
6
Elizabeth Eckman
3' 6
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
Long Jump
1.
7
Kyndel O'Connor
12' 7
PR
May 17
Winston-Girls District
2.
7
Kylee Brown
12' 1
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
3.
8
Alema Norris
11' 10
May 17
Winston-Girls District
4.
7
Kalista Huckins
10' 4
PR
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
5.
7
Kailee Clark
10' 0
May 5
Jo-Lane/Sutherlin
6.
7
Lily Horner
8' 8.5
PR
May 12
Jo Lane/Fremont
7.
7
Genevieve Burlew
8' 5
PR
Apr 20
Jo Lane/Sutherlin/Fremont
8.
7
Athena Sand
7' 5
Apr 13
Jo Lane/Coffenbury/Fremont
9.
6
Emily Stetson
7' 4
May 17
Winston-Girls District
*Recent improvement