100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Tarisha Goosman | 14.54cPR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
2. | 7 | | Skyelir Reed | 14.74cPR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
3. | 8 | | Carlee Wormington | 15.18PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
4. | 7 | | Cierra Morris | 15.54cPR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
5. | 8 | | Savannah Sanger | 16.04cPR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
6. | 6 | | Emma Horner | 16.10 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
7. | 7 | | Ashlee Wilson | 16.14cPR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
| 8 | | Carlie Landon | 16.14c | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
9. | 6 | | Jessica Gillentine | 16.28 | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
10. | 6 | | Kodi Myers | 16.54cPR | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
11. | 7 | | Kendra West | 16.60 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
12. | 6 | | Emily McKay | 17.34cPR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
13. | 6 | | Kasidee Davis | 18.94cPR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Belen Abundiz | 30.44cPR | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
2. | 8 | | Carlee Wormington | 31.24cPR | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
3. | 8 | | Tarisha Goosman | 31.44c | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
4. | 7 | | Miranda Gomez | 31.94cPR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
5. | 6 | | Parker Pons | 33.00 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
6. | 6 | | Emma Horner | 33.34c | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
7. | 8 | | Savannah Sanger | 33.64cPR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
| 6 | | Emily McKay | 33.64cPR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
9. | 7 | | Kendra West | 34.94cPR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
10. | 6 | | Lily Smurzynski | 36.40PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
11. | 6 | | Jessica Gillentine | 37.74cPR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Kylie Caldwell | 1:08.10PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
2. | 6 | | Erin Emery | 1:17.15PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
3. | 6 | | Emily McKay | 1:17.86PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
4. | 8 | | Alicia Perez | 1:19.34cPR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
5. | 7 | | Kendra West | 1:22.04cPR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
6. | 6 | | Emma Horner | 1:23.44cPR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
7. | 6 | | Lily Smurzynski | 1:26.24cPR | Apr 25 | Somsac 6th District |
8. | 8 | | Jasemine Johnson | 1:34.60PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
9. | 8 | | Tara Sanford | 1:39.94cPR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
10. | 6 | | Holly Godwin | 1:56.40 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 6 | | Elezebeth Allen | 2:44.04 | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
2. | 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney | 2:55.0hPR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
3. | 6 | | Emily McKay | 3:36.2hPR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 6 | | Elezebeth Allen | 5:23.83 | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
2. | 7 | | Skyelir Reed | 5:56.02PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
3. | 7 | | Kylie Caldwell | 6:06.7hPR | May 4 | SOMSAC District Finals |
4. | 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney | 6:09.8hPR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
5. | 8 | | Belen Abundiz | 6:17.7hPR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
6. | 6 | | Erin Emery | 6:18.2hPR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney | 12:36.9h | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
|
75m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Miranda Gomez | 16.04cPR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
2. | 6 | | Kodi Myers | 16.54cPR | Apr 25 | Somsac 6th District |
3. | 6 | | Elezebeth Allen | 17.24cPR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
4. | 6 | | Parker Pons | 17.54cPR | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
5. | 8 | | Alicia Perez | 43.64cPR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 6 | | Kodi Myers | 16.14cPR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
2. | 6 | | Parker Pons | 17.84cPR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Belen Abundiz Carlee Wormington Carlie Landon Tarisha Goosman | 59.81 | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
2. | 8 | | Carlie Landon Savannah Sanger Tarisha Goosman Carlee Wormington | 59.94c | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
3. | 8 | | Belen Abundiz Tarisha Goosman Carlie Landon Carlee Wormington | 1:00.64c | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
| - | | Cierra Morris Tarisha Goosman Carlee Wormington Belen Abundiz | 1:00.64c | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 1:00.74c | May 4 | SOMSAC District Finals |
6. | 7 | | Kylie Caldwell Trinity Ray Kendra West Cierra Morris | 1:01.03 | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
7. | 8 | | Carlie Landon Belen Abundiz Tarisha Goosman Carlee Wormington | 1:01.54c | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
| 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney Kylie Caldwell Cierra Morris Skyelir Reed | 1:01.54c | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
9. | 8 | | Carlie Landon Tarisha Goosman Carlee Wormington Savannah Sanger | 1:01.84c | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
10. | 7 | | Cierra Morris Abbi Phillips Trinity Ray Miranda Gomez | 1:01.94c | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
11. | 6 | | Jessica Gillentine Kodi Myers Lily Smurzynski Emma Horner | 1:06.34c | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
12. | 6 | | Emma Horner Kodi Myers Lily Smurzynski Jessica Gillentine | 1:06.44c | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
13. | 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney Miranda Gomez Kendra West Skyelir Reed | 1:06.54c | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:56.9h | Apr 25 | Somsac 6th District |
2. | 6 | | Parker Pons Emily McKay Erin Emery Elezebeth Allen | 5:00.66 | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
3. | 6 | | Erin Emery Elezebeth Allen Emily McKay Parker Pons | 5:02.52 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
4. | 6 | | Erin Emery Elezebeth Allen Parker Pons Emily McKay | 5:09.9h | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
5. | 7 | | Kylie Caldwell Halyn Gwaltney Kendra West Skyelir Reed | 5:12.3h | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
6. | 8 | | Savannah Sanger Tara Sanford Alicia Perez Jasemine Johnson | 5:13.93 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
7. | 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney Kendra West Skyelir Reed Kylie Caldwell | 5:17.9h | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
8. | 8 | | Alicia Perez Jasemine Johnson Tara Sanford Belen Abundiz | 5:24.8h | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
9. | 7 | | Miranda Gomez Abbi Phillips Emily Thomason Kendra West | 5:36.79 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
10. | 8 | | Carlee Wormington Carlie Landon Tarisha Goosman Belen Abundiz | 5:44.7h | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
11. | 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney Kylie Caldwell Kendra West Skyelir Reed | 5:52.5h | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
|
Shot Put - 6lb |
1. | 8 | | Tarisha Goosman | 27' 8PR | May 4 | SOMSAC District Finals |
2. | 8 | | Carlee Wormington | 27' 5PR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
3. | 7 | | Katelin Ellis | 27' 2PR | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
4. | 7 | | Katie Peeler | 24' 2PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
5. | 7 | | Trinity Ray | 22' 5.5PR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
6. | 7 | | Baylie Harper | 22' 4.75PR | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
7. | 6 | | Holly Godwin | 22' 1 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
8. | 7 | | Abbi Phillips | 21' 5PR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
9. | 7 | | Ashlee Wilson | 19' 10 | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
10. | 6 | | Kodi Myers | 19' 6PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
| 8 | | Tara Sanford | 19' 6PR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
12. | 6 | | Emma Horner | 18' 4PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
13. | 6 | | Kasidee Davis | 18' 2PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
14. | 6 | | Jessica Gillentine | 17' 4PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
15. | 7 | | Emily Thomason | 16' 7PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
16. | 6 | | Lily Smurzynski | 14' 2PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Carlee Wormington | 23' 5PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
2. | 8 | | Tarisha Goosman | 21' 1PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Carlie Landon | 62' 10PR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
2. | 7 | | Katelin Ellis | 62' 1PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
3. | 8 | | Alicia Perez | 52' 1PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
4. | 6 | | Kasidee Davis | 48' 5PR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
5. | 7 | | Katie Peeler | 47' 7PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
6. | 7 | | Abbi Phillips | 46' 1PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
7. | 6 | | Holly Godwin | 44' 6 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
8. | 7 | | Sydnee Martin | 39' 8 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
9. | 8 | | Tara Sanford | 39' 3PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
10. | 7 | | Baylie Harper | 35' 11PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
11. | 7 | | Emily Thomason | 35' 6 | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
|
High Jump |
1. | 7 | | Trinity Ray | 4' 6PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
2. | 7 | | Cierra Morris | 4' 4PR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
3. | 6 | | Parker Pons | 4' 0 | Apr 25 | Somsac 6th District |
4. | 8 | | Tara Sanford | 3' 11PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
5. | 7 | | Ashlee Wilson | 3' 9PR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
6. | 7 | | Kylie Caldwell | 3' 8 | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
| 6 | | Emma Horner | 3' 8PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Belen Abundiz | 12' 5.5PR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
2. | 7 | | Trinity Ray | 12' 5PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
3. | 7 | | Cierra Morris | 11' 9PR | Jun 1 | Middle School Statewide Championships |
4. | 7 | | Skyelir Reed | 11' 4 | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
5. | 7 | | Miranda Gomez | 11' 3 | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
6. | 6 | | Elezebeth Allen | 11' 2.5 | Apr 25 | Somsac 6th District |
7. | 6 | | Jessica Gillentine | 11' 2 | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
8. | 7 | | Emily Thomason | 11' 1 | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
9. | 6 | | Kodi Myers | 11' 0PR | Apr 25 | Somsac 6th District |
10. | 6 | | Emma Horner | 10' 7PR | Apr 9 | FMS host Hanby, Hedrick |
11. | 7 | | Sydnee Martin | 10' 3.25 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
12. | 7 | | Ashlee Wilson | 10' 1 | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
13. | 6 | | Erin Emery | 9' 11PR | Apr 25 | Somsac 6th District |
| 7 | | Abbi Phillips | 9' 11PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
15. | 7 | | Kendra West | 9' 10 | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
| 8 | | Savannah Sanger | 9' 10PR | Apr 30 | Girls Pre-lims |
17. | 6 | | Emily McKay | 9' 6.25PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
18. | 6 | | Kasidee Davis | 9' 3PR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
| 6 | | Parker Pons | 9' 3PR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
20. | 6 | | Lily Smurzynski | 9' 2PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
| 7 | | Halyn Gwaltney | 9' 2PR | Apr 24 | Eagle Point Middle Hosts Hanby and South GP |
22. | 7 | | Katelin Ellis | 8' 11PR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
| 8 | | Carlie Landon | 8' 11PR | Mar 20 | Ashland, Hanby, Ruch |
24. | 8 | | Jasemine Johnson | 8' 8.25PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
25. | 8 | | Alicia Perez | 7' 5PR | Apr 18 | SGP vs Hanby vs NGP |
26. | 6 | | Holly Godwin | 5' 1.5PR | Apr 3 | Talent/Hanby/Scenic |
|