100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Edward Pannkuk | 12.44cPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 8 | | Will Brumley | 12.62PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
3. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski | 13.04c | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
4. | 7 | | Jacob Modica | 13.44PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
| 8 | | Andrew Jackson | 13.44cPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
6. | 8 | | Keifer Kastl | 14.04cPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
7. | 8 | | Jose Espinoza | 14.84PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
8. | 7 | | Christian Burke | 15.14cPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
9. | 8 | | Jared Trulson | 15.68PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
10. | 8 | | Chase Wilcutt | 15.88PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
11. | 8 | | Zack Caldwell | 16.04cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
12. | 7 | | Jacob Mottman | 16.20PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
13. | 7 | | Michael Duran | 16.34c | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
14. | 8 | | Carlos Valderama | 16.44cPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
15. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 16.64c | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
16. | 8 | | Jesus Villenueva | 17.18PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
17. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell | 17.44cPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Edward Pannkuk | 25.44cPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 8 | | Will Brumley | 26.00PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
3. | 8 | | Andrew Jackson | 26.84cPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
4. | 8 | | Jose Espinoza | 30.97PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
5. | 7 | | Christian Burke | 31.04PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
6. | 7 | | Jacob Mottman | 34.14cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
7. | 8 | | Carlos Valderama | 36.08PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
8. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 36.24cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Riley Girt | 1:03.24c | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 8 | | Riley Dolan | 1:13.04cPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
3. | 7 | | Jacob Mottman | 1:18.14cPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
4. | 8 | | Josh Fritch | 1:24.30PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Riley Girt | 2:27.4hPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
2. | 7 | | Bradley Cozart | 2:56.80PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
3. | 8 | | Chase Wilcutt | 3:13.8hPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
4. | 8 | | Josh Fritch | 3:21.20PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Riley Girt | 5:04.6hPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 8 | | Jorge Martinez | 5:31.3hPR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
3. | 8 | | Riley Dolan | 6:30.73PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
4. | 8 | | Josh Fritch | 7:14.0hPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
5. | 8 | | Carlos Valderama | 7:48.49PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
|
110m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Keifer Kastl | 18.74cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
2. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski | 19.64cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
3. | 7 | | Jacob Modica | 20.44cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
4. | 7 | | Bradley Cozart | 20.74cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
5. | 7 | | Michael Duran | 21.64cPR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
6. | 8 | | Jose Espinoza | 21.74PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
7. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 23.24c | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
8. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell | 28.72PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
|
110m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 24.39PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 8 | | Keifer Kastl | 19.34cPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
2. | 7 | | Bradley Cozart | 22.24cPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
3. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 23.94cPR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Will Brumley Edward Pannkuk Andrew Jackson Jorge Martinez | 52.04c | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 8 | | Jorge Martinez Andrew Jackson Edward Pannkuk Will Brumley | 52.54c | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
3. | 8 | | Jorge Martinez Andrew Jackson Will Brumley Edward Pannkuk | 53.64c | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
4. | 7 | | Christian Burke Bradley Cozart Jacob Modica Evan Wrzensinski | 56.44c | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 58.20 | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
6. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski Christian Burke Michael Duran Bradley Cozart | 59.40 | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
7. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski Michael Duran Bradley Cozart Jacob Modica | 59.73 | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
8. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski Christian Burke Bradley Cozart Jacob Modica | 1:00.74c | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell Keifer Kastl Jorge Martinez Chase Wilcutt | 2:08.0h | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
2. | 8 | | Jorge Martinez Carlos Valderama Keifer Kastl Edward Pannkuk | 2:08.4h | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
3. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell Jorge Martinez Chase Wilcutt Keifer Kastl | 2:11.00 | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 2:15.90 | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Keifer Kastl | 37' 0PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 8 | | Jared Trulson | 35' 0PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
3. | 8 | | Zack Caldwell | 32' 0PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
4. | 8 | | Andrew Jackson | 30' 10PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
5. | 8 | | Chase Wilcutt | 29' 3PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
6. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski | 27' 7.25PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
7. | 8 | | Riley Girt | 23' 5PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
8. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell | 21' 7.5PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
9. | 8 | | Jesus Villenueva | 21' 1PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
10. | 7 | | Michael Duran | 17' 8.5PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
11. | 7 | | Bradley Cozart | 17' 3.5PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
12. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 15' 8PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Jared Trulson | 90' 3PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 8 | | Zack Caldwell | 87' 7PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
3. | 8 | | Chase Wilcutt | 79' 4PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
4. | 8 | | Carlos Valderama | 57' 10PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
5. | 7 | | Jacob Mottman | 42' 2PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
6. | 8 | | Jesus Villenueva | 40' 1PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Jorge Martinez | 96' 7PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 7 | | Christian Burke | 80' 7PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
3. | 8 | | Jose Espinoza | 76' 0PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
4. | 8 | | Chase Wilcutt | 72' 11PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
5. | 8 | | Jared Trulson | 68' 0PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
6. | 8 | | Carlos Valderama | 65' 10PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
7. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell | 65' 0PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
8. | 7 | | Michael Duran | 60' 5PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
9. | 8 | | Riley Girt | 56' 1.25PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
10. | 8 | | Jesus Villenueva | 45' 7PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
11. | 8 | | Josh Fritch | 44' 3PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
|
Javelin - 400g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Jorge Martinez | 90' 4PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
2. | 8 | | Carlos Valderama | 75' 3PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
3. | 8 | | Chase Wilcutt | 74' 3PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
4. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell | 73' 10PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
5. | 7 | | Christian Burke | 66' 11 | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
6. | 8 | | Jared Trulson | 62' 8PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
7. | 8 | | Jose Espinoza | 61' 2PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
8. | 8 | | Riley Girt | 60' 4PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
9. | 7 | | Michael Duran | 60' 0 | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
10. | 8 | | Jesus Villenueva | 57' 1PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
11. | 7 | | Bradley Cozart | 55' 6PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
12. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski | 54' 1PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
13. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 43' 4PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
|
High Jump |
1. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski | 5' 0 | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 7 | | Jacob Modica | 4' 6PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
3. | 8 | | Riley Dolan | 4' 2PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
4. | 7 | | Bradley Cozart | 4' 0PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Edward Pannkuk | 17' 9.5PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
2. | 7 | | Evan Wrzensinski | 15' 0PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
3. | 7 | | Jacob Modica | 14' 2PR | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
4. | 8 | | Will Brumley | 13' 5PR | Apr 13 | @Rainier, Winlock, Onalaska, & Rochester |
5. | 8 | | Keifer Kastl | 12' 8PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
6. | 8 | | Riley Dolan | 12' 1PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
7. | 8 | | Josh Fritch | 11' 6PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
8. | 7 | | Michael Duran | 11' 4.5 | May 4 | Divisional Districts |
9. | 8 | | Zack Caldwell | 11' 1PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
10. | 7 | | Bradley Cozart | 10' 7PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
11. | 7 | | Tanner Working | 10' 0PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
12. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell | 9' 4PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
13. | 8 | | Jesus Villenueva | 8' 11PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 8 | | Riley Dolan | 28' 8PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
2. | 7 | | Christian Burke | 28' 0 | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
3. | 8 | | Josh Fritch | 25' 8PR | Apr 20 | Mossyrock, Onalaska, Rochester, Tenino |
4. | 8 | | Chase Wilcutt | 25' 5PR | Mar 23 | @Rainier, Onalaska, Toledo, Adna & PeEll |
5. | 8 | | Hunter Frizzell | 24' 4PR | Apr 27 | @Onalaska, Rainier, Mossyrock, Morton-White Pass & PeEl.. |
|