Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
DeShon Bell
11.84c
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
2.
12
Gregory Powell
11.94c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
3.
12
Tanner Rabidue
12.24c
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
4.
12
Mike Riley
12.54c
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
12
Chris Simpkins
12.54c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
6.
12
Chad Yount
12.94c
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
7.
11
Alec Vonner
13.34c
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
8.
10
Neal Johnson
13.44c
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
9.
10
Mike Powell
14.14c
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
10.
10
Loy Kesner
17.14c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
200 Meters
1.
12
Gregory Powell
24.74c
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
2.
11
Evan Holmes
25.24c
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
3.
9
DeShon Bell
25.54c
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
4.
10
Mike Powell
28.84c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
5.
9
Scott French
31.24c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
6.
10
Loy Kesner
38.44c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
400 Meters
1.
11
James Hegge
55.04c
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
2.
11
Justin Ewing
55.74c
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
3.
10
Matt Peterson
1:00.34c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
4.
10
Mike Powell
1:03.04c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
5.
9
Scott French
1:10.84c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Justin Ewing
2:06.83
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
11
James Hegge
2:09.3h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
3.
11
David Bell
2:16.7h
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
4.
12
Luigi Pinna
2:28.4h
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
James Hegge
4:46.6h
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
11
Justin Ewing
5:04.0h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3.
11
David Bell
5:13.0h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Ewing
10:59.5h
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
2.
11
David Bell
11:28.0h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3.
11
James Hegge
11:51.2h
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
William Kramer
19.54c
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
2.
10
Matt Nelson
20.64c
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
William Kramer
48.54c
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
2.
10
Matt Nelson
52.34c
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3.
11
Ryan Cady
54.64c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
4.
9
Dylan Harmison
55.74c
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mike Bach
Mike Riley
Gregory Powell
Tanner Rabidue
45.84c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
-
Gregory Powell
DeShon Bell
Mike Bach
Tanner Rabidue
45.94c
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
3.
-
DeShon Bell
Gregory Powell
Mike Bach
Tanner Rabidue
46.38
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
-
Mike Riley
DeShon Bell
Mike Bach
Tanner Rabidue
46.64c
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
5.
-
DeShon Bell
Gregory Powell
Tanner Rabidue
Chris Simpkins
46.74c
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
6.
-
Gregory Powell
Chris Simpkins
Tanner Rabidue
Mike Bach
46.84c
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
7.
-
DeShon Bell
Tanner Rabidue
Gregory Powell
Chris Simpkins
47.04c
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
8.
-
Tanner Rabidue
Gregory Powell
Chris Simpkins
Mike Bach
47.54c
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
9.
-
Mike Bach
Tanner Rabidue
Gregory Powell
DeShon Bell
47.84c
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
10.
-
Evan Holmes
Chad Yount
Mike Bach
Mike Riley
49.14c
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
11.
-
DeShon Bell
Dylan Harmison
Mike Powell
Evan Holmes
52.44c
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
12.
-
Travis Caldwell
Chad Yount
DeShon Bell
Tyler Swafford
52.64c
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
13.
-
DeShon Bell
Gregory Powell
Tanner Rabidue
Mike Bach
52.94c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mike Bach
Evan Holmes
Matt Peterson
Tanner Rabidue
1:37.8h
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
-
DeShon Bell
Chris Simpkins
Evan Holmes
Mike Bach
1:38.4h
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
3.
-
Gregory Powell
DeShon Bell
Chris Simpkins
Evan Holmes
1:39.1h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
4.
-
Evan Holmes
Gregory Powell
Chris Simpkins
Mike Bach
1:39.8h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
5.
-
DeShon Bell
Matt Peterson
Evan Holmes
Mike Bach
1:40.14
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
6.
-
Matt Peterson
DeShon Bell
Mike Bach
Evan Holmes
1:41.6h
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
7.
-
Mike Bach
DeShon Bell
Evan Holmes
Chris Simpkins
1:43.0h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
8.
-
DeShon Bell
Matt Peterson
Mike Powell
Evan Holmes
1:47.7h
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ben Tompkins
James Hegge
Justin Ewing
David Bell
3:57.1h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
2.
-
Justin Ewing
James Hegge
Ben Tompkins
William Kramer
4:03.9h
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
3.
-
James Hegge
Justin Ewing
Matt Peterson
Luigi Pinna
4:10.0h
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
4.
-
Justin Ewing
James Hegge
Matt Peterson
William Kramer
4:14.4h
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
5.
-
Matt Peterson
Luigi Pinna
Evan Holmes
Scott French
4:18.0h
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
6.
-
Justin Ewing
William Kramer
Matt Nelson
Matt Peterson
4:21.1h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
7.
-
William Kramer
Matt Peterson
Matt Nelson
Mike Powell
4:22.8h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
8.
-
Matt Nelson
Scott French
Matt Peterson
Luigi Pinna
4:32.0h
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
9.
-
Scott French
Matt Nelson
William Kramer
Mike Powell
4:55.4h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Justin Ewing
James Hegge
Ben Tompkins
David Bell
9:07.1h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Justin Ewing
Evan Holmes
James Hegge
Gregory Powell
3:58.6h
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
-
Gregory Powell
Evan Holmes
James Hegge
Justin Ewing
4:03.1h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
3.
-
James Hegge
Luigi Pinna
DeShon Bell
Chris Simpkins
4:10.0h
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
4.
-
Relay Team
4:14.7h
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
William Kramer
Tanner Rabidue
Matt Nelson
Dylan Harmison
45.1h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chad Yount
48' 11.25
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
2.
12
Travis Caldwell
42' 4.5
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
12
Mike Riley
38' 3
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
4.
9
DeShon Bell
32' 1
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
5.
11
Tyler Swafford
28' 9.5
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Travis Caldwell
141' 10
PR
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
2.
12
Chad Yount
141' 8
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
3.
12
Mike Riley
107' 0
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
4.
11
Tyler Swafford
106' 5.5
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
5.
11
Ryan Cady
87' 3
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Tanner Rabidue
5' 6
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
12
Chris Simpkins
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
10
William Kramer
5' 6
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
12
Jake Weimer
5' 4
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Neal Johnson
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
2.
11
Alec Vonner
8' 6
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
3.
11
James Hegge
7' 6
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Tanner Rabidue
20' 10
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
2.
11
Mike Bach
20' 1.75
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
3.
12
Chad Yount
17' 9
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
4.
11
Evan Holmes
16' 11.5
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
5.
12
Chris Simpkins
16' 11
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
6.
9
Dylan Harmison
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
7.
10
Mike Powell
13' 11
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tanner Rabidue
42' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
2.
11
Mike Bach
41' 8
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
3.
11
Evan Holmes
38' 8
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
4.
12
Gregory Powell
38' 5
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
5.
12
Jake Weimer
37' 2
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
6.
11
Ben Tompkins
35' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
7.
10
Mike Powell
31' 8.25
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
8.
11
Ryan Cady
29' 0.75
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
9.
9
Scott French
27' 7
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Stewart
13.24c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
11
Jennifer Tisdell
15.04c
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
11
Morgan Stewart
15.04c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
4.
12
Ana Reed
15.34c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
5.
9
Baylee Magnuson
15.44c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
6.
11
Chelsea Day
15.54c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
7.
9
Whitney Urmann
18.34c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Steffie Pavey
28.44c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
2.
11
Melissa Hopkins
28.64c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
12
Tristan Troudt
28.64c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
4.
11
Morgan Stewart
31.04c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
5.
12
Ana Reed
31.64c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
6.
11
Jennifer Tisdell
32.54c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
7.
10
Kassadee Bowman
32.84c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
8.
9
Shayanna Clark
35.64c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
9.
9
Whitney Urmann
42.04c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Tristan Troudt
1:02.54c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
9
Steffie Pavey
1:03.04c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
3.
9
Brady Nelson
1:04.64c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
4.
11
Chelsea Day
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
5.
9
Shayanna Clark
1:18.54c
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
6.
11
Melissa Akre
1:28.04c
PR
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Steffie Pavey
2:26.0h
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
2.
9
Katie Hall
2:43.0h
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
3.
9
Brady Nelson
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
4.
10
Kathryn Rainey
3:00.0h
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Katie Hall
6:12.6h
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Katie Hall
13:14.0h
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Whitney Hill
17.14c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
9
Baylee Magnuson
17.34c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
3.
9
Makaila Endicott
18.44c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
4.
9
BreeAnna Marks
19.54c
May 7
IML JV Meet
5.
10
Liz Halcro
23.54c
PR
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Whitney Hill
49.24c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
9
Baylee Magnuson
51.04c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
3.
9
Makaila Endicott
56.14c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
4.
11
Morgan Stewart
56.94c
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
5.
9
BreeAnna Marks
1:00.14c
PR
May 7
IML JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Stewart
Tristan Troudt
Whitney Hill
Baylee Magnuson
53.54c
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
2.
-
Steffie Pavey
Baylee Magnuson
Tristan Troudt
Taylor Stewart
53.74c
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3.
-
Whitney Hill
Melissa Hopkins
Baylee Magnuson
Brady Nelson
53.84c
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
4.
-
Tristan Troudt
Taylor Stewart
Baylee Magnuson
Steffie Pavey
54.04c
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
-
Steffie Pavey
Brady Nelson
Taylor Stewart
Tristan Troudt
54.04c
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
6.
-
Taylor Stewart
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
Baylee Magnuson
54.14c
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
-
Whitney Hill
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
Steffie Pavey
54.14c
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
8.
-
Baylee Magnuson
Whitney Hill
Taylor Stewart
Tristan Troudt
54.22
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
9.
-
Baylee Magnuson
Brady Nelson
Taylor Stewart
Tristan Troudt
54.34c
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
10.
-
Taylor Stewart
Liz Halcro
Jessica Johnson
Melissa Hopkins
56.94c
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
11.
-
Baylee Magnuson
Morgan Stewart
Jennifer Tisdell
Ana Reed
58.34c
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
12.
-
Baylee Magnuson
BreeAnn Marks
Morgan Stewart
Jessica Johnson
1:00.84c
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Melissa Hopkins
Steffie Pavey
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
1:49.8h
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.41
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
3.
-
Melissa Hopkins
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
Steffie Pavey
1:53.44
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
-
Melissa Hopkins
Tristan Troudt
Brady Nelson
Steffie Pavey
1:53.5h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
-
Melissa Hopkins
Brady Nelson
Steffie Pavey
Tristan Troudt
1:53.5h
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
6.
-
Baylee Magnuson
Steffie Pavey
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
1:56.0h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
7.
-
Jennifer Tisdell
Tristan Troudt
Brady Nelson
Melissa Hopkins
1:58.0h
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
8.
-
Sammy Stokes
Morgan Stewart
Jennifer Tisdell
Baylee Magnuson
2:01.6h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
9.
-
Morgan Stewart
Jennifer Tisdell
Kathryn Rainey
Ana Reed
2:04.2h
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
10.
-
Baylee Magnuson
Kathryn Rainey
Morgan Stewart
Jennifer Tisdell
2:06.7h
Mar 27
Bonners Ferry Invitational
11.
-
Ana Reed
Jennifer Tisdell
Morgan Stewart
Kathryn Rainey
2:09.9h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
12.
-
Melissa Akre
Hanna Veltri
Chelsea Day
Ashley Levi
2:19.1h
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Whitney Hill
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
Steffie Pavey
4:15.5h
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
-
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
Whitney Hill
Steffie Pavey
4:17.4h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
4:27.55
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
4.
-
Brady Nelson
Tristan Troudt
Baylee Magnuson
Steffie Pavey
4:28.8h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
5.
-
Tristan Troudt
Sammy Stokes
Steffie Pavey
Brady Nelson
4:38.3h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
6.
-
Taylor Stewart
Tristan Troudt
Brady Nelson
Steffie Pavey
4:42.0h
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
7.
-
BreeAnn Marks
Morgan Stewart
Katie Hall
Kathryn Rainey
5:12.8h
Mar 20
Lapwai 3A/2A/1A/JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brady Nelson
Sammy Stokes
Katie Hall
Steffie Pavey
11:36.3h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Baylee Magnuson
Steffie Pavey
Tristan Troudt
Taylor Stewart
1:55.5h
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
-
Relay Team
1:55.88
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
3.
-
Melissa Hopkins
Tristan Troudt
Taylor Stewart
Steffie Pavey
1:58.67
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
4.
-
Steffie Pavey
Tristan Troudt
Brady Nelson
Taylor Stewart
2:01.5h
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
5.
-
Baylee Magnuson
Tristan Troudt
Melissa Hopkins
Brady Nelson
2:03.2h
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
6.
-
Melissa Hopkins
Steffie Pavey
Whitney Hill
Tristan Troudt
2:08.8h
Apr 30
Timberlake Invitational
7.
-
Liz Halcro
Ana Reed
Morgan Stewart
Jennifer Tisdell
2:19.3h
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
8.
-
Kathryn Rainey
Ana Reed
Sammy Stokes
Makaila Endicott
2:19.6h
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jennifer Tisdell
Morgan Stewart
Shayanna Clark
Katie Hall
5:24.9h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Whitney Hill
BreeAnna Marks
Baylee Magnuson
Makaila Endicott
43.5h
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Taylor Stewart
40' 0
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
2.
11
Melissa Hopkins
31' 10
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
3.
11
Jessica Johnson
31' 1.5
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
4.
10
Liz Halcro
30' 7
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
5.
10
Jess Jones
30' 6
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
6.
10
Cassandra Stagner
30' 1
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
7.
10
Sabrina Aguayo
29' 8
May 7
IML JV Meet
8.
10
Felisha Johnson
26' 0
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
9.
9
Brady Nelson
24' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
10.
9
Whitney Urmann
14' 7
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Taylor Stewart
115' 10
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
2.
11
Jessica Johnson
99' 2
PR
Apr 24
Priest River Invitational
3.
10
Cassandra Stagner
95' 5
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
4.
10
Sabrina Aguayo
89' 5
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
5.
10
Felisha Johnson
73' 0
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
6.
10
Jess Jones
68' 7
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
7.
10
Liz Halcro
63' 10
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
High Jump
1.
11
Melissa Hopkins
4' 8
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
2.
9
Makaila Endicott
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
9
Baylee Magnuson
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
12
Sammy Stokes
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jennifer Tisdell
8' 0
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
2.
12
Sammy Stokes
7' 0
PR
Apr 1
Sandpoint Quad Meet
9
Hanna Veltri
7' 0
PR
May 15
3A District 1-2 Championships (day 2)
Long Jump
1.
11
Melissa Hopkins
16' 5
PR
May 6
District 1 Meet of Champions
2.
9
Steffie Pavey
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 20
Lewiston Invitational
3.
9
Makaila Endicott
12' 0
PR
Apr 13
Timberlake/Bonners Ferry/Priest River Double Dual
4.
9
Whitney Urmann
9' 1
May 7
IML JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Melissa Hopkins
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
2.
9
Brady Nelson
24' 5
Apr 16
Lakeland Relays
3.
10
Liz Halcro
23' 0
PR
May 4
St. Maries vs Kellogg & Priest River
*Recent improvement