Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Mekhi Christensen
11.20
(.7)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
So
Nicholas Florczak
11.34
(.7)
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Sr
Derek Walter
11.81
(-.5)
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
4.
Fr
Jayden Brown
13.04
(.1)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Nicholas Florczak
23.56
(2.4)
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
2.
Sr
Derek Walter
24.13
(-1.4)
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
3.
Fr
Patrick Puffer
24.61
(-.7)
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
4.
Jr
Kyle Brown
25.41
(.2)
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
5.
Fr
Mekhi Christensen
25.42
(.7)
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
6.
Fr
Jayden Brown
26.12
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Brian Clark
53.23
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
2.
Fr
Schreiber Connor
54.27
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
3.
Jr
Kyle Brown
56.66
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Eddie Scroxton
1:59.00
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
Fr
Mamadou Barry
1:59.90
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Sr
Brian Clark
2:04.20
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
4.
Fr
Grayson Montague
2:11.42
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
5.
So
Maxwell Chiarella
2:18.39
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Mamadou Barry
4:35.45
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
So
Maxwell Chiarella
4:43.02
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
3.
Sr
Eddie Scroxton
4:51.51
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
4.
Fr
Carter Riley
4:59.10
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
5.
Sr
Aiden Bonomo
5:07.33
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
6.
Jr
Christian Spreizer
5:15.30
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Carter Riley
11:08.64
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Christian Spreizer
19:25.32
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Fr
Carter Riley
19:43.61
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Carter Riley
41:16.38
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Derek Walter
59.27
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Jr
Kyle Brown
1:05.63
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Maxwell Chiarella
11:08.78
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Sr
Aiden Bonomo
13:57.34
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nicholas Florczak
Isaac Rivet
Patrick Puffer
Mekhi Christensen
43.67
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Nicholas Florczak
Patrick Puffer
Isaac Rivet
Mekhi Christensen
44.46
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Schreiber Connor
Brian Clark
Kyle Brown
Mamadou Barry
3:38.32
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Derek Walter
Schreiber Connor
Eddie Scroxton
Grayson Montague
3:38.74
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Brian Clark
Mamadou Barry
Kyle Brown
Maxwell Chiarella
3:45.20
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Tyler Lantrip
12.46m
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Fr
Jairo Agosto
12.27m
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
3.
Fr
Kapichok Kyle
12.12m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
4.
Fr
Greg Raymond
11.15m
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Brandon Russell
41.01m
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
Fr
Kapichok Kyle
39.42m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
3.
Fr
Greg Raymond
35.00m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
4.
Fr
Tyler Lantrip
30.97m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
5.
Fr
Jairo Agosto
28.10m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Kapichok Kyle
42.00m
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Sr
Derek Walter
40.52m
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Fr
Brandon Russell
39.78m
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4.
Sr
Davyn Gulbrandsen
39.09m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
JT Mariotti
3.90m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
2.
Fr
Dylan Cannon
3.00m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Aden Alexander
6.42m
(1.5)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Jr
Isaac Rivet
6.32m
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Fr
Patrick Puffer
6.22m
(1.6)
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4.
Fr
Mekhi Christensen
6.12m
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Aden Alexander
12.80m
(2.4)
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Jr
Isaac Rivet
12.40m
(.7)
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Greg Raymond
43.29m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Fr
Tyler Lantrip
42.37m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
3.
Fr
Brandon Russell
40.46m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
4.
Fr
Jairo Agosto
39.78m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
5.
Fr
Kapichok Kyle
33.32m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Rivet
13.18
(.2)
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
Jr
Madison Snayczuk
13.91
(1.6)
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
3.
Fr
Tashae Samuels
14.66
(.7)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
4.
So
Adrainna Gill
14.92
(.1)
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
Fr
Kathy Galindo
15.75
(.7)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Rivet
27.35
(-.5)
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
Sr
Lily Schnell
28.81
(2.6)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Fr
Charis Evans
30.50
(3.7)
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
4.
Fr
Tashae Samuels
31.24
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
Fr
Kathy Galindo
33.64
(3.7)
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Oli Kraynik
1:01.86
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Sr
Lily Schnell
1:02.71
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
3.
Sr
Sarah Rivet
1:03.70
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4.
So
Adrainna Gill
1:07.69
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
5.
Sr
Isabelle Popoff
1:08.73
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
6.
Fr
Charis Evans
1:12.09
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Isabelle Popoff
2:27.92
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Fr
Hailey Kumpf
2:30.47
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
3.
Fr
Olivia Plummer
2:41.68
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Isabelle Popoff
5:12.30
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Fr
Hailey Kumpf
5:20.23
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
3.
Fr
Olivia Plummer
5:47.67
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Charis Evans
19.30
(.0)
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
So
Adrainna Gill
20.29
(.5)
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Charis Evans
1:21.93
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
So
Adrainna Gill
1:22.14
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Sarah Rivet
Oli Kraynik
Laura Walter
Madison Snayczuk
51.17
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Sarah Rivet
Lily Schnell
Laura Walter
Madison Snayczuk
52.28
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Isabelle Popoff
Olivia Plummer
Hailey Kumpf
Lily Schnell
4:26.01
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Isabelle Popoff
Olivia Plummer
Hailey Kumpf
Charis Evans
4:34.13
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jileena Stearns
8.84m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
2.
Jr
Mackenzie Gillette
6.99m
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Fr
Jaelyn Benjamin
6.65m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Jileena Stearns
24.06m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
2.
Jr
Mackenzie Gillette
23.94m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
3.
Fr
Jaelyn Benjamin
17.86m
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
4.
Fr
Gabi Leite
17.12m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Gillette
17.07m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Laura Walter
2.75m
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
2.
Fr
Oli Kraynik
2.60m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Madison Snayczuk
5.14m
(.0)
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Sr
Laura Walter
4.73m
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Sr
Lily Schnell
4.70m
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Madison Snayczuk
10.78m
(1.7)
PR
Apr 13
Brockport Multi and Invitational
2.
Sr
Lily Schnell
9.44m
(1.5)
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Gillette
40.42m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
2.
Fr
Jileena Stearns
27.40m
PR
Apr 19
Alfred State Invitational
3.
Fr
Jaelyn Benjamin
23.18m
PR
Mar 30
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
*Recent improvement