Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Connery Ryon
55.76
PR
Jan 9
Father Diamond
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Chandler Ross
1:56.36
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
2.
So
Liam Purdy
1:56.93
Jan 9
Father Diamond
3.
So
James Belfatto
1:56.99
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
4.
Jr
Liam May
1:58.68
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
5.
Fr
Andrew Eversden
2:00.52
PR
Feb 28
George Mason Last Chance Meet
6.
Fr
Connery Ryon
2:01.17
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
7.
Fr
Anthony Santana
2:04.62
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
Liam Purdy
2:29.18
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
2.
Fr
Anthony Santana
2:43.02
PR
Jan 9
Father Diamond
1500 Meters
1.
So
Alaeldin Tirba
3:54.93
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
2.
Sr
Joshua Ellis
3:58.53
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
3.
So
Terrell Green
4:00.54
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
4.
So
James Belfatto
4:02.83
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
5.
Fr
Benjamin Doiron
4:13.36
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
6.
Fr
Thomas Sommer
4:13.63
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Alaeldin Tirba
4:10.87
PR
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
2.
So
Liam Purdy
4:15.94
PR
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Brendan Johnson
4:17.95
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
4.
So
James Belfatto
4:21.26
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
5.
Fr
Matthew Rainey
4:21.66
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
6.
Fr
Benjamin Doiron
4:26.18
Jan 9
Father Diamond
7.
Fr
Thomas Sommer
4:27.30
PR
Jan 9
Father Diamond
8.
Fr
Connery Ryon
4:27.93
PR
Feb 28
George Mason Last Chance Meet
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Brendan Johnson
8:30.39
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
2.
So
Alaeldin Tirba
8:37.70
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
3.
So
Samuel Doud
8:43.84
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
4.
Fr
Thomas Sommer
8:44.37
PR
Feb 28
George Mason Last Chance Meet
5.
Fr
Benjamin Doiron
8:49.22
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
6.
Fr
Thomas Dengler
8:50.28
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
7.
Fr
Stephen Roch
8:55.78
PR
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Brendan Johnson
14:20.85
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Liam Purdy
James Belfatto
Matthew Rainey
Alaeldin Tirba
7:35.05
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Matthew Rainey
James Belfatto
Liam Purdy
Benjamin Doiron
10:01.47
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:10.13
Dec 5
Navy Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Trevor Patton
6.71m
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Trevor Patton
12.72m
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
Womens
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Chia-Ry Chang-Urena
27.37
PR
Jan 19
NAVY Women's Mid-Week Invitational
2.
Fr
Alexi McIntosh
29.63
PR
Jan 9
Father Diamond
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Chia-Ry Chang-Urena
1:00.70
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
2.
Sr
Anike Oladeji
1:02.12
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
3.
Fr
Samantha Paul
1:06.62
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Brianna Belo
1:14.46
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Chia-Ry Chang-Urena
1:19.23
PR
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
3.
Sr
Anike Oladeji
1:21.08
PR
Jan 19
NAVY Women's Mid-Week Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Brianna Belo
2:17.06
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
2.
Fr
Kassidy Ayres
2:18.47
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
3.
Sr
Kelseagh Budris
2:19.90
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
4.
Jr
Corina Velazco
2:24.47
PR
Feb 28
George Mason Last Chance Meet
5.
Sr
Anike Oladeji
2:31.35
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
6.
Jr
Reagan Kolakowski
2:33.21
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelseagh Budris
2:58.07
PR
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Samantha Paul
3:15.31
PR
Jan 9
Father Diamond
3.
Sr
Anike Oladeji
3:22.78
PR
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Kassidy Ayres
4:34.09
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Kassidy Ayres
4:54.10
PR
Feb 6
Armory Track Invitational
2.
Fr
Adriana Hooks
5:09.26
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
3.
Fr
Emily Weigand
5:18.65
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
4.
So
Judy Mabone
5:19.19
Feb 28
George Mason Last Chance Meet
5.
Jr
Corina Velazco
5:22.33
PR
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
6.
Sr
Olivia Dibiasio
5:45.16
PR
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
7.
Fr
Kailee Traficante
5:45.42
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Adriana Hooks
9:53.05
PR
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Kassidy Ayres
10:03.76
PR
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
3.
So
Judy Mabone
10:55.51
PR
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
4.
Fr
Kailee Traficante
11:37.39
Jan 30
Terrapin Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:08.94
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
4x800 Relay
1.
Kelseagh Budris
Emily Weigand
Kassidy Ayres
Brianna Belo
9:23.64
Feb 21
Patriot League Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:35.69
Dec 1
Navy Women's Lid-Lifter
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kelseagh Budris
Brianna Belo
Emily Weigand
Adriana Hooks
12:25.58
Jan 19
NAVY Women's Mid-Week Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Grace Goulding
1.55m
Jan 9
Father Diamond
*Recent improvement