Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hagen Graves
11.02
PR
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Phillips
11.14c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
3.
11
Chase Fiddler
11.64c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
4.
12
Harvey Ware
11.81
May 9
SRV Districts
5.
9
Garrett Tipton
11.84c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
6.
12
Lalo Rodriguez
11.94c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
7.
12
Nick Cassano
12.24c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
12
Kris Olinger
12.24c
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
9.
9
Kennon Smith
12.34c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
10.
9
Jake Villapartello
12.54c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
11.
12
Cameron Capps
13.04c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
12.
12
Kevin Ader
13.84c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Hagen Graves
22.31
(3.4)
PR
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
10
Ryan Phillips
23.21
PR
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
3.
12
Harvey Ware
24.13
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
4.
12
Lalo Rodriguez
24.74c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
5.
12
Nick Cassano
24.84c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
6.
12
Kris Olinger
25.04c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
7.
9
Garrett Tipton
25.14c
Apr 4
Melba Invite
8.
11
Chase Fiddler
25.24c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
9.
11
Josh Rhinehart
25.29
PR
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
10.
12
Cameron Capps
25.34c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
11.
9
Kennon Smith
25.44c
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
12.
10
Albaro Rangel
25.54c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
13.
12
Joal Herrera
25.64c
PR
Apr 16
Weiser Invitational
14.
9
Johnny Plummer
25.94c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
15.
11
Chase Jeppe
26.34c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
16.
12
Kevin Ader
28.54c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
17.
9
Cannon Garner
29.24c
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Nick Cassano
53.15
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
11
Hagen Graves
55.44c
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
3.
10
Albaro Rangel
56.14c
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
12
Sidronio Rangel
56.14c
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
5.
12
Joal Herrera
56.94c
PR
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
6.
11
Chase Jeppe
58.34c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
7.
9
Johnny Plummer
1:00.53
PR
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
8.
11
Oscar Alaniz
1:00.94c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
9.
11
Nik Fagen
1:01.34c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
10.
12
Lalo Rodriguez
1:02.44c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
9
Brodie Garner
1:02.44c
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Sidronio Rangel
2:08.97
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
10
Albaro Rangel
2:09.91
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
12
Gavin Olsen
2:16.25
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
11
Chase Jeppe
2:16.95
May 9
SRV Districts
5.
9
Cannon Garner
2:17.5h
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
6.
12
Joal Herrera
2:18.41
May 9
SRV Districts
7.
11
Oscar Alaniz
2:20.72
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
9
Brodie Garner
2:25.2h
Apr 4
Melba Invite
9.
9
Trace Reed
2:27.48
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
10.
11
Parker Stanger
2:28.9h
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
11.
9
Johnny Plummer
2:28.92
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sidronio Rangel
5:46.32
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
2.
11
Chase Jeppe
5:49.27
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
3.
10
Andres Juarez
5:58.15
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
4.
12
Joal Herrera
6:05.95
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
5.
9
Brodie Garner
6:13.83
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
6.
9
Trace Reed
6:22.43
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
7.
11
Oscar Alaniz
6:43.55
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
8.
9
Johnny Plummer
6:52.00
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sidronio Rangel
4:50.78
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
11
Chase Jeppe
4:52.02
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
10
Albaro Rangel
5:03.4h
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
4.
12
Joal Herrera
5:12.89
PR
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
5.
9
Brodie Garner
5:16.00
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
12
Gavin Olsen
5:22.51
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
7.
11
Oscar Alaniz
5:33.30
May 9
SRV Districts
8.
9
Johnny Plummer
5:36.0h
PR
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
9.
9
Trace Reed
5:39.57
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3000 Meters
1.
12
Sidronio Rangel
10:15.66
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
2.
11
Chase Jeppe
10:26.86
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
3.
9
Trace Reed
12:20.02
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Chase Jeppe
10:43.68
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
12
Gavin Olsen
11:50.42
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
12
Joal Herrera
11:51.59
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
9
Trace Reed
12:53.0h
PR
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ryan Phillips
15.83
(2.2)
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
11
Josh Rhinehart
16.15
(2.2)
May 17
3A State Championships
3.
11
Nik Fagen
16.36
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
11
Parker Stanger
22.74c
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nik Fagen
43.24
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
2.
11
Josh Rhinehart
44.35
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
12
Kris Olinger
48.44c
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
4.
11
Parker Stanger
49.74c
PR
Apr 9
Parma Invite
5.
9
Brodie Garner
51.49
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
6.
9
Trace Reed
52.86
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.51
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
-
Chase Fiddler
Hagen Graves
Ryan Phillips
Garrett Tipton
43.95
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
3.
-
Hagen Graves
Garrett Tipton
Chase Fiddler
Ryan Phillips
44.05
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
4.
-
Garrett Tipton
Ryan Phillips
Hagen Graves
Chase Fiddler
44.14c
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
5.
-
Ryan Phillips
Hagen Graves
Garrett Tipton
Chase Fiddler
44.34c
Apr 4
Melba Invite
6.
-
Ryan Phillips
Chase Fiddler
Hagen Graves
Garrett Tipton
44.64c
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
7.
-
Chase Fiddler
Ryan Phillips
Hagen Graves
Garrett Tipton
44.84c
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
8.
-
Kris Olinger
Harvey Ware
Kennon Smith
Lalo Rodriguez
46.84c
Apr 16
Weiser Invitational
9.
-
Harvey Ware
Lalo Rodriguez
Kris Olinger
Kennon Smith
47.59
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.9h
Apr 4
Melba Invite
2.
-
Josh Rhinehart
Ryan Phillips
Chase Fiddler
Garrett Tipton
1:35.97
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
3.
-
Kris Olinger
Nick Cassano
Ryan Phillips
Garrett Tipton
1:36.5h
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
4.
-
Nick Cassano
Harvey Ware
Lalo Rodriguez
Garrett Tipton
1:37.41
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
5.
-
Lalo Rodriguez
Nick Cassano
Harvey Ware
Garrett Tipton
1:37.45
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
-
Lalo Rodriguez
Garrett Tipton
Harvey Ware
Kris Olinger
1:37.7h
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
7.
-
Garrett Tipton
Nick Cassano
Lalo Rodriguez
Harvey Ware
1:39.9h
Apr 9
Parma Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nick Cassano
Sidronio Rangel
Albaro Rangel
Josh Rhinehart
3:35.04
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
-
Nick Cassano
Albaro Rangel
Josh Rhinehart
Sidronio Rangel
3:38.78
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
3:39.81
May 17
3A State Championships
4.
-
Nick Cassano
Sidronio Rangal
Josh Rhinehart
Harvey Ware
3:45.3h
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
5.
-
Albaro Rangel
Josh Rhinehart
Sidronio Rangel
Nick Cassano
3:51.0h
Apr 4
Melba Invite
6.
-
Josh Rhinehart
Sidronio Rangel
Nick Cassano
Albaro Rangel
3:51.4h
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
7.
-
Nick Cassano
Parker Stanger
Albaro Rangel
Sidronio Rangel
3:51.9h
Apr 9
Parma Invite
8.
-
Joal Herrera
Lalo Rodriguez
Johnny Plummer
Brodie Garner
4:00.05
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:50.91
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
-
Lalo Rodriguez
Kris Olinger
Sidronio Rangal
Josh Rhinehart
3:54.0h
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
3.
-
Sidronio Rangel
Nick Cassano
Lalo Rodriguez
Kris Olinger
3:54.62
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
4.
-
Kris Olinger
Sidronio Rangal
Lalo Rodriguez
Josh Rhinehart
3:55.5h
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
5.
-
Lalo Rodriguez
Sidronio Rangel
Nick Cassano
Parker Stanger
3:56.43
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
-
Lalo Rodriguez
Kris Olinger
Nick Cassano
Sidronio Rangel
3:56.6h
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
7.
-
Kris Olinger
Nick Cassano
Lalo Rodriguez
Kennon Smith
3:56.8h
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
8.
-
Lalo Rodriguez
Josh Rhinehart
Harvey Ware
Sidronio Rangel
3:57.0h
Apr 4
Melba Invite
9.
-
Nick Cassano
Kris Olinger
Sidronio Rangel
Lalo Rodriguez
4:01.1h
Apr 9
Parma Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Sam Lundy
49' 0.75
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
12
Nick Cassano
39' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
3.
11
Drew Ingram
36' 7
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
4.
12
Cameron Capps
35' 5
PR
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
5.
10
Kelton Hickey
34' 6
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
12
Kris Olinger
34' 6
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
7.
11
Cody Bumgarner
33' 7
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
8.
9
Alex Gonzalez
32' 4.5
May 9
SRV Districts
9.
9
Allen Gonzalez
30' 8.25
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Sam Lundy
142' 0
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
10
Kelton Hickey
115' 4
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
11
Cody Bumgarner
111' 3
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
4.
9
Allen Gonzalez
89' 1
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
5.
9
Alex Gonzalez
84' 11
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
6.
11
Drew Ingram
84' 3
Apr 9
Parma Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Hagen Graves
6' 0
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
2.
12
Gavin Olsen
5' 6
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
3.
9
Jake Villapartello
5' 2
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
12
Cameron Capps
5' 2
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
5.
9
Brodie Garner
5' 0
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nik Fagen
13' 0
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
11
Cody Bumgarner
10' 0
PR
Apr 9
Parma Invite
3.
9
Jared Lasnick
9' 0
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
Long Jump
1.
11
Chase Fiddler
20' 6.5
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
2.
11
Hagen Graves
19' 10
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
12
Harvey Ware
19' 6.25
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
4.
9
Kennon Smith
18' 8.5
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
5.
9
Jake Villapartello
18' 5.5
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
6.
10
Ryan Phillips
18' 3
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
7.
9
Garrett Tipton
17' 11
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
8.
12
Lalo Rodriguez
16' 4
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
9.
10
Albaro Rangel
16' 3.25
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
10.
9
Cannon Garner
15' 3.5
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
11.
9
Jared Lasnick
14' 8.25
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
12.
12
Kevin Ader
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Weiser Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Chase Fiddler
40' 9.25
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
9
Jake Villapartello
38' 6.75
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
11
Nik Fagen
36' 9.5
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
4.
9
Kennon Smith
36' 6
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alicia Williams
14.14c
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
11
Jessica Smith
14.14c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
11
Caitlyn Capps
14.14c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
4.
10
Kaylea Ware
14.34c
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
5.
9
Ariah Husfloen
14.44c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
9
Mackenzie Collins
14.44
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
7.
12
Cassie Brown
14.54c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
8.
11
Kaylee Garner
14.74c
Apr 9
Parma Invite
9.
9
Ashlee Gardner
15.14c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
10.
12
Yamiko Takahashi
15.24c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
11.
10
Hailey Collins
15.34c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
12.
9
Aubrey Borge
15.64c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
13.
12
Lisa Contreras
16.74c
PR
Apr 16
Weiser Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Sharon Moore
28.54c
PR
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
2.
11
Jessica Smith
29.14c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
10
Krissy Dayley
29.14c
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
4.
9
Ashlee Gardner
29.77
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
5.
9
Mackenzie Collins
29.92
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
6.
11
Caitlyn Capps
29.93
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
7.
12
Cassie Brown
30.04c
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
8.
11
Alicia Williams
30.14c
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
9.
10
Hailey Collins
30.59
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
10.
9
Ariah Husfloen
31.04c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
11.
11
Kaylee Garner
31.64c
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
12
Yamiko Takahashi
31.64c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
13.
12
Lisa Contreras
34.24c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Krissy Dayley
1:01.73
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
12
Sharon Moore
1:03.95
PR
May 17
3A State Championships
3.
11
Caitlyn Capps
1:05.44c
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
4.
9
Mackenzie Collins
1:05.84c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
5.
9
Ashlee Gardner
1:06.89
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
6.
10
Hailey Collins
1:11.34c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
7.
11
Jessica Smith
1:12.44c
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
12
Cassie Brown
1:12.44c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
9.
12
Yamiko Takahashi
1:14.56
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
10.
9
Amity Reed
1:15.04c
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Amity Reed
2:43.80
PR
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
9
Nancy Christensen
2:50.1h
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
3.
9
Ashlee Gardner
2:51.70
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
12
Sharon Moore
2:52.8h
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
1500 Meters
1.
9
Amity Reed
6:08.61
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Amity Reed
6:03.74
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3200 Meters
1.
9
Amity Reed
13:22.36
PR
May 17
3A State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Cassie Brown
18.83
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
10
Hailey Collins
20.94c
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Cassie Brown
53.84c
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
2.
10
Hailey Collins
55.64c
PR
Apr 9
Parma Invite
3.
11
Kaylee Garner
57.44c
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kaylea Ware
Krissy Dayley
Mackenzie Collins
Caitlyn Capps
52.82
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
52.93
May 17
3A State Championships
3.
-
Sharon Moore
Jessica Smith
Kaylee Garner
Mackenzie Collins
53.42
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Jessica Smith
Sharon Moore
Kaylea Ware
53.64c
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
5.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Mackenzie Collins
Sharon Moore
Krissy Dayley
53.74c
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
6.
-
Alicia Williams
Cassie Brown
Mackenzie Collins
Ariah Husfloen
55.94c
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
7.
-
Cassie Brown
Alicia Williams
Kaylee Garner
Sharon Moore
56.04c
Apr 4
Melba Invite
8.
-
Cassie Brown
Sharon Moore
Alicia Williams
Kaylee Garner
56.94c
Apr 9
Parma Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Sharon Moore
Krissy Dayley
Mackenzie Collins
1:51.45
May 9
SRV Districts
2.
-
Relay Team
1:52.08
May 17
3A State Championships
3.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Kaylea Ware
Mackenzie Collins
Krissy Dayley
1:52.40
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
4.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Sharon Moore
Mackenzie Collins
1:53.5h
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
5.
-
Krissy Dayley
Caitlyn Capps
Sharon Moore
Mackenzie Collins
1:53.8h
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
6.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Mackenzie Collins
Sharon Moore
1:54.3h
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
7.
-
Cassie Brown
Mackenzie Collins
Krissy Dayley
Sharon Moore
1:55.6h
Apr 4
Melba Invite
8.
-
Sharon Moore
Alicia Williams
Caitlyn Capps
Mackenzie Collins
1:56.9h
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
9.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Sharon Moore
Jessica Smith
1:57.7h
Apr 9
Parma Invite
10.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Sharon Moore
Cassie Brown
1:57.9h
Apr 16
Weiser Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:15.91
May 17
3A State Championships
2.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Mackenzie Collins
Krissy Dayley
Kaylea Ware
4:16.82
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
3.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Mackenzie Collins
Kaylea Ware
4:19.4h
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
4.
-
Kaylea Ware
Mackenzie Collins
Krissy Dayley
Caitlyn Capps
4:28.0h
Apr 9
Parma Invite
5.
-
Krissy Dayley
Caitlyn Capps
Kaylea Ware
Mackenzie Collins
4:29.9h
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
6.
-
Sharon Moore
Mackenzie Collins
Krissy Dayley
Caitlyn Capps
4:33.6h
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
7.
-
Sharon Moore
Caitlyn Capps
Krissy Dayley
Cassie Brown
4:33.8h
Apr 16
Weiser Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Krissy Dayley
Mackenzie Collins
Kaylea Ware
Caitlyn Capps
1:55.75
Apr 26
Ymca Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:55.87
May 17
3A State Championships
3.
-
Krissy Dayley
Sharon Moore
Kaylea Ware
Mackenzie Collins
1:57.6h
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
4.
-
Krissy Dayley
Kaylee Garner
Alicia Williams
Kaylea Ware
1:59.9h
Apr 4
Melba Invite
5.
-
Mackenzie Collins
Kaylea Ware
Krissy Dayley
Jessica Smith
2:00.73
Apr 18
Middleton Invitational
6.
-
Caitlyn Capps
Mackenzie Collins
Kaylea Ware
Krissy Dayley
2:02.0h
Apr 9
Parma Invite
7.
-
Sharon Moore
Krissy Dayley
Caitlyn Capps
Alicia Williams
2:02.2h
Apr 16
Weiser Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alicia Williams
29' 11.5
PR
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
2.
9
Aubrey Borge
23' 9
May 2
Grizzly Invitational
3.
12
Lisa Contreras
21' 2.5
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
4.
9
Ashlee Gardner
19' 5
PR
Apr 9
Parma Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Amity Reed
65' 2
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
2.
9
Aubrey Borge
52' 9
May 9
SRV Districts
High Jump
1.
12
Cassie Brown
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
9
Nancy Christensen
4' 8
Apr 9
Parma Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kaylea Ware
8' 6
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
2.
9
Nancy Christensen
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
9
Mackenzie Collins
7' 6
PR
Apr 4
Melba Invite
4.
9
Aubrey Borge
6' 6
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
Long Jump
1.
10
Kaylea Ware
15' 0
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
2.
12
Cassie Brown
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
3.
10
Hailey Collins
14' 0
PR
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
4.
9
Ariah Husfloen
13' 6
PR
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
5.
11
Alicia Williams
13' 3
Mar 19
Weiser 5-Team Meet
6.
11
Kaylee Garner
12' 1.25
Mar 14
Homedale Invite
7.
9
Nancy Christensen
11' 6
Apr 4
Melba Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Nancy Christensen
32' 2
PR
Apr 23
SRV Conference Meet
2.
10
Hailey Collins
28' 8.5
PR
May 9
SRV Districts
3.
9
Ariah Husfloen
26' 8
PR
Apr 12
La Grande Invitational
*Recent improvement