Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Christian Yaotani
11.18
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Daniel Vaughan
12.28
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Christian Yaotani
23.02
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Aditya Lal
23.72
(1.9)
PR
Mar 26
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
3.
Sr
Daniel Vaughan
25.18
(1.4)
PR
Mar 26
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Brian Marcus
50.85
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
Fr
Aditya Lal
50.85
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.
So
Brandon Berz
52.39
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4.
Fr
Christian Yaotani
53.66
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
800 Meters
1.
So
Wes Noyes
1:53.50
PR
May 7
Oxy Invitational
2.
Sr
Andrew Daedler
1:53.94
PR
May 7
Oxy Invitational
3.
Fr
Aditya Lal
1:54.40
PR
May 13
All On The Line Nationals Qualifier and Harry Marra Mul..
4.
So
Brandon Berz
2:01.63
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
5.
So
Tim Wilson
2:02.57
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
6.
Fr
Jonathan O'Neil
2:06.02
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
7.
Fr
Timothy Seeberger
2:11.20
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
8.
Fr
Brian Marcus
2:12.33
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
1000 Meters
1.
So
Wes Noyes
2:31.73
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
2.
Fr
Aditya Lal
2:34.80
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
3.
So
Tim Wilson
2:36.48
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Andrew Daedler
3:52.10
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
So
Wes Noyes
3:59.32
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
3.
Fr
Jonathan O'Neil
4:05.10
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Tim Wilson
4:08.40
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
5.
Fr
Ryan Thompson
4:10.24
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Christian Perez Basulto
4:16.27
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
7.
Fr
Timothy Seeberger
4:19.22
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Andrew Daedler
4:14.58
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
2.
Fr
Ryan Thompson
4:25.88
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
3.
Fr
Jonathan O'Neil
4:32.04
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
4.
So
Tim Wilson
4:34.73
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
5.
Fr
Christian Perez Basulto
4:43.96
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
6.
Fr
Timothy Seeberger
4:46.86
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Thompson
15:21.56
May 7
Oxy Invitational
2.
Fr
Jonathan O'Neil
15:52.71
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Sr
Andrew Daedler
15:58.86
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Christian Perez Basulto
16:05.74
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Timothy Seeberger
16:27.89
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sr
Daniel Vaughan
17.76
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Daniel Vaughan
16.66
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Brian Marcus
56.10
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Sr
Daniel Vaughan
1:04.31
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Christian Perez Basulto
10:39.00
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.62
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:23.95
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Brian Marcus
Aditya Lal
Wes Noyes
Andrew Daedler
3:28.01
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:03.96
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Andy Cecil
12.55m
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Andy Cecil
37.34m
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
Jr
Dylan Fredenburg
37.15m
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Dylan Fredenburg
49.21m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Mark Stacy
45.67m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Dale Hollinger
3.95m
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
2.
Fr
Hayden Warner
3.00m
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Christian Yaotani
6.51m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Dale Hollinger
5.25m
(-.1)
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Andy Cecil
37.03m
(2.0)
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
2.
Jr
Dylan Fredenburg
35.33m
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Emily Heisinger
12.65
(2.4)
PR
Mar 26
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
2.
Jr
Briana Murray
12.84
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Lauren Biltonen
13.71
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Amber Godinez
13.87
(1.7)
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
5.
Fr
Clavel Candelaria
14.41
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Emily Heisinger
25.81
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Briana Murray
26.98
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
27.92
(.9)
PR
Apr 13
46th Mt. SAC and California Multis (Day 1)
4.
Fr
McKenna Boen
28.61
(1.0)
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
5.
Jr
Amber Godinez
28.96
(.4)
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
6.
Fr
Lauren Biltonen
29.74
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Clavel Candelaria
29.86
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Emily Heisinger
59.60
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
McKenna Boen
1:02.75
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Briana Murray
1:08.03
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
4.
Jr
Jessica Yee
1:11.06
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Anika Gasner
2:13.84
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
Sr
Alisa Murray
2:14.44
Apr 16
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.
Sr
Kellian Hunt
2:15.42
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Lyndee Dawson
2:17.49
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
5.
So
Hannah Hunsaker
2:18.32
PR
Apr 16
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
6.
Sr
Michelle Clark
2:18.48
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Sr
Ilima Kung
2:23.52
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
8.
Fr
Kaitlin Quaid
2:26.65
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
9.
Jr
Stephanie Chaires
2:26.67
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
10.
Fr
Kathryn Doherty
2:27.73
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
11.
So
Stephanie Croy
2:28.58
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
12.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
2:28.97
PR
Apr 14
46th Mt. SAC and California Multis (Day 2)
13.
So
Courtney Peterson
2:30.79
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
14.
Fr
Melissa Ledesma
2:31.40
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
15.
Fr
Emily Ransom
2:33.37
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
16.
Fr
Kelly Thomas
2:33.57
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
17.
Jr
Jessica Yee
2:34.66
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
18.
Fr
Elizabeth Pintarich
2:34.97
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Alisa Murray
3:01.76
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
2.
So
Hannah Hunsaker
3:03.93
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Anika Gasner
4:28.56
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Kellian Hunt
4:29.31
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Lyndee Dawson
4:34.13
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Alisa Murray
4:38.16
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.
So
Hannah Hunsaker
4:40.67
May 13
All On The Line Nationals Qualifier and Harry Marra Mul..
6.
Jr
Stephanie Chaires
4:45.04
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Sr
Ilima Kung
4:45.17
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
8.
Fr
Kaitlin Quaid
4:45.53
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
9.
Sr
Michelle Clark
4:46.14
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
10.
Fr
Melissa Ledesma
4:48.91
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
11.
So
Stephanie Croy
4:52.40
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
12.
Fr
Emily Ransom
4:59.75
Apr 16
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
13.
Fr
Kelly Thomas
5:00.20
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
14.
Fr
Kaili Waller
5:08.08
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
15.
So
Mikaela Martin
5:09.18
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
16.
So
Delanie Eng
5:13.31
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Anika Gasner
4:55.18
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
2.
So
Lyndee Dawson
5:03.31
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
3.
Sr
Ilima Kung
5:19.83
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
4.
Jr
Stephanie Chaires
5:21.23
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
5.
Fr
Emily Ransom
5:23.06
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
6.
Fr
Melissa Ledesma
5:25.71
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
7.
So
Delanie Eng
5:50.49
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Michelle Clark
10:24.93
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
2.
So
Stephanie Croy
10:30.13
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
3.
Fr
Kaitlin Quaid
10:35.62
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
4.
So
Mikaela Martin
11:14.06
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
5.
So
Delanie Eng
12:16.68
PR
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kellian Hunt
16:51.81
PR
May 7
Oxy Invitational
2.
Sr
Anika Gasner
17:11.22
PR
May 7
Oxy Invitational
3.
So
Lyndee Dawson
17:13.42
May 7
Oxy Invitational
4.
So
Stephanie Croy
17:33.55
May 7
Oxy Invitational
5.
Sr
Michelle Clark
17:47.97
PR
May 7
Oxy Invitational
6.
Fr
Kaitlin Quaid
18:08.45
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
7.
Fr
Melissa Ledesma
18:32.02
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
8.
Jr
Stephanie Chaires
18:33.12
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
9.
Fr
Emily Ransom
18:36.09
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
10.
Sr
Ilima Kung
18:39.23
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
11.
Fr
Kaili Waller
18:44.28
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
12.
Fr
Kelly Thomas
18:49.82
PR
Apr 1
San Francisco Distance Carnival
13.
So
Mikaela Martin
19:01.61
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
14.
So
Delanie Eng
20:01.98
Apr 14
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Michelle Clark
38:47.88
PR
Apr 15
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.
Fr
Kaili Waller
41:47.21
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kelly Thomas
41:53.47
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Delanie Eng
41:57.01
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
17.11
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
2.
Fr
McKenna Boen
17.57
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
3.
Fr
Lauren Biltonen
17.67
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
16.39
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Amber Godinez
16.71
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Fr
Lauren Biltonen
17.08
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
McKenna Boen
1:09.83
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
Jr
Amber Godinez
1:10.24
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Lyndee Dawson
10:40.46
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Stephanie Croy
11:02.95
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Emily Ransom
11:06.57
PR
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Ilima Kung
11:29.09
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.82
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:06.99
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Emily Heisinger
Amber Godinez
McKenna Boen
Alisa Murray
4:18.19
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:57.16
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Ambernicole Hollinger
11.35m
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Megan Crumley
11.02m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
7.92m
PR
Apr 13
46th Mt. SAC and California Multis (Day 1)
4.
Jr
Amber Godinez
7.51m
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Megan Crumley
38.39m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Ambernicole Hollinger
31.46m
Feb 20
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Megan Crumley
37.71m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
25.21m
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
1.66m
PR
Apr 13
46th Mt. SAC and California Multis (Day 1)
2.
Fr
Lauren Houck
1.60m
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
3.
Jr
Kalee Grimm
1.55m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Madison Powers
1.40m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Nicole Falkenstein
3.75m
PR
May 28
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Christina Clark
3.25m
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Christina Clark
5.09m
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Nicole Falkenstein
4.89m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
4.80m
(2.3)
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
4.
Sr
Madison Powers
4.73m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Teddi Wright
11.50m
PR
Mar 12
Ben Brown Invitational
2.
Sr
Madison Powers
10.39m
(-.6)
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
So
Christina Clark
10.39m
(1.8)
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
4.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
10.38m
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Lauren Houck
9.52m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
McKenna Boen
9.16m
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Jr
Kalee Grimm
9.15m
(1.3)
PR
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Ambernicole Hollinger
40.20m
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Megan Crumley
37.42m
(1.0)
Mar 19
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Elyse Harabedian
4118
PR
Apr 28
Golden State AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement