Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Donovan Tommy
6.84
(2.4)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
Sr
Jayden Bennett
7.05
(1.7)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
Fr
Matthew Kaloustian
7.06
(1.7)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
4.
Fr
Dylon Lovely
7.07
(1.7)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
5.
Fr
Joaquin Ramirez
7.10
(.8)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
6.
Fr
Tyler Poltl
7.14
(.8)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
7.
Jr
Dominic Castro
7.19
(.8)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
8.
So
Jack Sapyta
7.33
(1.7)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Donovan Tommy
10.66
(.5)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Matthew Kaloustian
10.70
(3.3)
PR
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
3.
Sr
Jayden Bennett
10.88
(1.5)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
Fr
Dylon Lovely
10.97
(3.5)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
5.
Fr
Tyler Poltl
10.99
(-.8)
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
6.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
11.02
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
So
Jack Sapyta
11.04
(1.2)
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
8.
Jr
Dominic Castro
11.09
(1.6)
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
9.
So
Jack Ferrence
11.27
(2.0)
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
10.
Fr
Joaquin Ramirez
11.43
(.7)
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
11.
Fr
Richard Davenport
11.53
(.8)
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
12.
Fr
Angelo Legaspe
11.90
(1.2)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Matthew Kaloustian
21.41
(1.1)
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
2.
Fr
Donovan Tommy
21.64
(3.6)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Dylon Lovely
21.87
(3.6)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
So
Jack Sapyta
22.04
(1.7)
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
5.
Sr
Jayden Bennett
22.15
(3.6)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
6.
Jr
Dominic Castro
22.37
(.4)
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
7.
Fr
Richard Davenport
22.70
(1.9)
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
8.
Fr
Tyler Poltl
22.82
(2.9)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
9.
Fr
Joaquin Ramirez
23.05
(.7)
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
10.
So
Jack Ferrence
23.45
(.8)
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
11.
Fr
Angelo Legaspe
23.82
(2.4)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
12.
So
Zachary Ybarra
23.98
(1.8)
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Jack Sapyta
47.61
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
50.36
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Fr
Richard Davenport
50.93
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
4.
So
Jack Ferrence
51.67
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
5.
So
Zachary Ybarra
52.89
PR
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Richard Davenport
1:27.73
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
So
Zachary Ybarra
1:28.27
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ben Sonneland
1:52.20
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
So
Caleb Murphy
1:53.16
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Jr
Rouxan le Roux
1:53.79
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Jr
Jan Kuncicky
1:54.34
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Jr
Aidan Tomasini
1:54.96
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
6.
So
Nicholas Geringer
1:55.66
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
7.
So
Zachary Ybarra
2:00.70
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
8.
So
Shelby Rutledge
2:01.42
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
9.
Sr
Aidan Arredondo
2:01.66
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
10.
So
Melt Von Molendorff
2:02.36
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
11.
So
Jeremiah Echeverria
2:05.76
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Aidan Tomasini
2:29.97
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
Fr
Ben Sonneland
2:30.17
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
So
Nicholas Geringer
2:35.97
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
4.
Sr
Aidan Arredondo
2:36.34
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
5.
So
Caleb Murphy
2:40.05
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Aidan Tomasini
3:50.03
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Charlie Bailey
3:50.82
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
3.
So
Melt Von Molendorff
3:52.60
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
4.
Jr
Jan Kuncicky
3:55.04
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
Fr
Ben Sonneland
3:58.68
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
Jr
Rouxan le Roux
3:59.68
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
Sr
Aidan Arredondo
4:01.62
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
8.
So
Jeremiah Echeverria
4:08.36
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
9.
So
Nicholas Geringer
4:08.47
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
10.
So
Caleb Murphy
4:08.61
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
11.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
4:34.63
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
12.
So
Jack Ferrence
5:13.09
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Aidan Tomasini
4:09.49
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Sr
Aidan Arredondo
4:22.65
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Charlie Bailey
8:22.21
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
Sr
Jerry Baltzer
8:27.53
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
Jr
Jacob Shirota
8:30.41
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
4.
So
Jeremiah Echeverria
8:52.35
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
5.
So
Zachary Wallace
8:56.93
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
6.
So
Aiden Sherer
9:05.24
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Melt Von Molendorff
14:27.56
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
2.
Sr
Charlie Bailey
14:33.59
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Jr
Aidan Tomasini
14:33.78
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Jr
Jacob Shirota
14:53.01
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
5.
So
Ryan Todd
14:56.80
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
6.
Sr
Jerry Baltzer
14:58.02
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
7.
Sr
Aidan Arredondo
15:00.61
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
8.
Sr
Benjamin White
15:04.46
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
9.
So
Jeremiah Echeverria
15:05.81
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
10.
So
Zachary Wallace
15:22.92
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
11.
Jr
Jan Kuncicky
15:23.62
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
12.
So
Aiden Sherer
15:41.53
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
13.
Fr
Luke Poarch
16:20.30
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jerry Baltzer
30:41.43
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Jr
Jacob Shirota
30:56.72
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
So
Ryan Todd
31:00.61
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Sr
Benjamin White
31:08.21
PR
Apr 13
Leopard Distance Carnival
5.
So
Zachary Wallace
32:08.98
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
6.
So
Aiden Sherer
33:01.93
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
8.31
(1.4)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
14.79
(.9)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
So
Caleb Pook
15.50
(-.7)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
3.
So
Jack Ferrence
16.64
(1.4)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Joaquin Ramirez
54.01
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
2.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
54.42
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
3.
So
Caleb Pook
58.29
PR
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Charlie Bailey
9:10.01
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Melt Von Molendorff
9:23.47
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
So
Jeremiah Echeverria
9:42.66
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Jayden Bennett
Donovan Tommy
Dylon Lovely
Matthew Kaloustian
41.26
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
2.
Joaquin Ramirez
Jack Sapyta
Tyler Poltl
Dominic Castro
42.42
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Richard Davenport
Jack Sapyta
Ben Sonneland
Donovan Tommy
3:18.83
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Joaquin Ramirez
Jack Sapyta
Jack Ferrence
Richard Davenport
3:23.80
Apr 13
Beach Invite
3.
Joaquin Ramirez
Dylon Lovely
Matthew Kaloustian
Richard Davenport
3:27.26
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
4.
Joaquin Ramirez
Jack Sapyta
Zachary Ybarra
Dominic Castro
3:30.41
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
5.
Tyler Poltl
Donovan Tommy
Jayden Bennett
Dominic Castro
3:31.18
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
6.
Richard Davenport
Donovan Tommy
Matthew Kaloustian
Dylon Lovely
3:31.40
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ben Sonneland
Caleb Murphy
Nicholas Geringer
Aidan Arredondo
7:51.76
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Aidan Tomasini
Nicholas Geringer
Ben Sonneland
Charlie Bailey
10:03.02
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
13.52m
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
So
Nathan Wilson
12.45m
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
3.
So
Jack Ferrence
12.05m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
Jr
Luke Hanson
11.26m
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
40.37m
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Nathan Wilson
37.20m
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
3.
So
Jack Ferrence
36.34m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
So
Mark Sizelove
31.77m
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
5.
Jr
Luke Hanson
26.37m
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
51.16m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
So
Jack Ferrence
44.66m
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
So
Mark Sizelove
39.95m
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
4.
Jr
Luke Hanson
37.52m
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
High Jump
1.
Fr
Robby Porter
2.00m
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
2.
So
AJ Antonio
1.96m
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
3.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
1.90m
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
So
Jack Ferrence
1.80m
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
4.55m
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
So
Caleb Pook
4.35m
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
3.
So
Jack Ferrence
4.10m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
Sr
Alex White
4.05m
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
6.94m
(1.9)
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
AJ Antonio
6.67m
(.8)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
3.
So
Jack Ferrence
6.37m
(3.6)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Nathan Wilson
35.88m
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Stefan Jungmichel
7279
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Jack Ferrence
5968
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Priscilla Jones
7.74
(1.1)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
Sr
Kelaiah Moore
8.05
(1.1)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
So
Audrey Mousa
8.15
(1.1)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
4.
So
Maria Vidal Poy
8.26
(2.0)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
5.
Fr
Rebecca Gonzalez
8.27
(2.0)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
6.
Fr
Ariana Quintana
8.38
(2.0)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelaiah Moore
12.48
(3.3)
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
2.
So
Audrey Mousa
12.67
(1.9)
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
3.
Fr
Rebecca Gonzalez
12.71
(3.3)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
4.
Fr
Ariana Quintana
13.10
(.0)
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
5.
Fr
Jaden Murray
13.28
(1.1)
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
6.
So
Maria Vidal Poy
13.29
(1.1)
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Ariana Quintana
25.18
(2.3)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
2.
So
Audrey Mousa
25.39
(3.5)
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
3.
Jr
Priscilla Jones
25.76
(1.0)
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Fr
Jaden Murray
26.11
(3.1)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
5.
Sr
Kelaiah Moore
26.18
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
6.
Fr
Rebecca Gonzalez
26.48
(-.4)
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
7.
So
Maria Vidal Poy
26.61
(2.0)
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
8.
Jr
Joley Sproul
27.07
(.1)
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
9.
Fr
Gillian Doplemore
28.87
(1.2)
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Jaden Murray
58.08
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
2.
Fr
Ariana Quintana
58.99
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
3.
So
Audrey Mousa
59.41
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
4.
So
Maria Vidal Poy
1:01.45
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
5.
Fr
Hannah Hanson
1:02.08
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
6.
Jr
Joley Sproul
1:02.21
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Jaden Murray
1:36.04
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Maggie Williams
2:10.44
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Hailey Wurzbach
2:16.32
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Fr
Ella Voris
2:18.30
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
So
Susanne Bruennig
2:19.64
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
So
Bethany Mapes
2:19.66
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
6.
So
Emily Jensen
2:21.51
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
7.
Fr
Alyssa Stumbo
2:23.81
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
8.
Jr
Joley Sproul
2:26.46
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
9.
So
Karis Brown
2:27.21
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
10.
So
Ellie Stetina
2:28.60
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
11.
So
Lauren Landrith
2:36.47
PR
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
1000 Meters
1.
So
Maggie Williams
2:53.75
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
Fr
Alyssa Stumbo
3:03.01
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
Fr
Ella Voris
3:05.45
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
4.
So
Emily Jensen
3:08.08
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Bethany Mapes
4:34.28
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
2.
So
Susanne Bruennig
4:34.99
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
3.
So
Hailey Wurzbach
4:36.55
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
So
Maggie Williams
4:40.45
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
Fr
Ella Voris
4:40.53
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
6.
So
Karis Brown
4:48.14
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
7.
Sr
Britta Holmberg
4:48.20
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
8.
Jr
Lynette Ruiz
4:51.13
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
9.
Fr
Alyssa Stumbo
4:52.09
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
10.
So
Ellie Stetina
4:54.00
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
11.
So
Emily Jensen
4:57.90
PR
Apr 13
Leopard Distance Carnival
12.
So
Lauren Landrith
5:08.49
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
13.
Fr
Miranda Zakhar
5:16.98
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Britta Holmberg
5:10.46
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
So
Bethany Mapes
9:54.02
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
Jr
Lynette Ruiz
10:01.08
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
So
Ellie Stetina
10:22.65
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
4.
So
Karis Brown
10:24.07
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
5.
So
Lauren Landrith
10:28.21
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
6.
Fr
Miranda Zakhar
11:18.18
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
7.
So
Amy Payne
11:20.11
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Bethany Mapes
16:41.56
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Susanne Bruennig
16:51.77
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Jr
Lynette Ruiz
16:53.81
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Sr
Britta Holmberg
17:05.61
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
So
Hailey Wurzbach
17:45.47
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
6.
So
Karis Brown
17:49.04
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
7.
So
Ellie Stetina
17:56.06
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
8.
So
Lauren Landrith
18:02.45
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
9.
Fr
Alyssa Stumbo
19:03.90
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
10.
Jr
Keira Coye
19:11.86
Apr 13
Leopard Distance Carnival
11.
Fr
Miranda Zakhar
19:50.16
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
12.
So
Amy Payne
20:06.47
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Bethany Mapes
35:37.02
PR
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational - Collegiate
2.
Jr
Lynette Ruiz
35:53.37
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational - Collegiate
3.
So
Karis Brown
36:53.22
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
So
Lauren Landrith
37:14.22
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
So
Ellie Stetina
37:23.47
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
6.
Jr
Keira Coye
40:12.07
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Kathryn Thompson
9.82
(1.1)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
2.
Fr
Gillian Doplemore
10.00
(1.7)
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Hannah Hanson
14.50
(3.9)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Priscilla Jones
14.96
(2.0)
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Jr
Joley Sproul
15.58
(-.2)
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
4.
So
Kathryn Thompson
15.76
(.5)
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
5.
Fr
Gillian Doplemore
16.04
(.7)
PR
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Hannah Hanson
1:07.65
PR
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
2.
Jr
Joley Sproul
1:08.91
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Fr
Gillian Doplemore
1:14.82
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Susanne Bruennig
10:44.02
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
2.
Sr
Britta Holmberg
11:00.24
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
3.
Fr
Alyssa Stumbo
11:42.46
PR
Apr 13
Leopard Distance Carnival
4.
So
Lauren Landrith
11:53.50
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
5.
Fr
Miranda Zakhar
12:03.41
PR
Mar 30
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Priscilla Jones
Audrey Mousa
Rebecca Gonzalez
Kelaiah Moore
48.48
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ariana Quintana
Audrey Mousa
Hannah Hanson
Jaden Murray
3:52.95
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Joley Sproul
Audrey Mousa
Ariana Quintana
Jaden Murray
3:58.81
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
3.
Hannah Hanson
Audrey Mousa
Ariana Quintana
Jaden Murray
3:59.33
Apr 13
Beach Invite
4.
Maria Vidal Poy
Audrey Mousa
Ariana Quintana
Jaden Murray
4:05.85
Mar 2
2024 Beach Opener
5.
Hannah Hanson
Priscilla Jones
Gillian Doplemore
Maria Vidal Poy
4:07.28
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Priscilla Jones
13.51m
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
2.
Fr
Laura Brennan
13.10m
PR
Apr 11
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
3.
Jr
Joley Sproul
10.52m
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Fr
Faith Winningham
10.23m
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Olivia Bellig
37.88m
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
2.
Fr
Norah DeYoung
36.42m
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
3.
Fr
Leah Gilmore
35.84m
PR
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Fr
Laura Brennan
30.03m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
5.
So
Amaya Heard
29.46m
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
6.
Fr
India Young
26.78m
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
7.
Fr
Faith Winningham
26.48m
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
8.
So
Jordyn Tipp
19.57m
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
India Young
35.29m
PR
Mar 22
Mangrum Invite
2.
Fr
Olivia Bellig
33.95m
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
So
Jordyn Tipp
29.47m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
Jr
Joley Sproul
28.74m
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
5.
Jr
Priscilla Jones
27.78m
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
6.
So
Kathryn Thompson
21.42m
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Kathryn Thompson
1.65m
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
2.
Jr
Joley Sproul
1.61m
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Reanna Maroon
3.67m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Nina Navarette
3.47m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Maria Vidal Poy
5.13m
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
2.
So
Kathryn Thompson
5.08m
(1.1)
Mar 9
2024 Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Jr
Joley Sproul
4.86m
(2.6)
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Nina Navarette
11.20m
(.3)
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
2.
So
Kathryn Thompson
10.83m
(1.4)
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
3.
Fr
Gillian Doplemore
10.32m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
4.
So
Maria Vidal Poy
10.14m
(2.0)
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Faith Winningham
42.67m
PR
Apr 27
2024 PacWest Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Leah Gilmore
41.39m
PR
Apr 20
Chris Rinne Twilight
3.
Fr
India Young
37.42m
PR
Mar 23
PLNU Collegiate Invitational
4.
So
Jordyn Tipp
35.23m
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
5.
So
Amaya Heard
33.33m
PR
Apr 6
Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite
6.
Fr
Laura Brennan
33.27m
PR
Mar 16
Cal State LA Invitational
7.
Fr
Norah DeYoung
32.49m
PR
Feb 15
Golden Eagle Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Joley Sproul
4374
PR
Apr 13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
*Recent improvement