Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Davonta Womack
6.81
Mar 9
NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Dirk Jones
7.03
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Anthony Lovelace
7.20
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Davonta Womack
22.40
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
2.
Fr
Diante Cannon
22.62
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Anthony Lovelace
23.28
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Dirk Jones
23.37
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
James Mayo
23.47
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Diante Cannon
51.09
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Chris Atkins
51.66
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Andre Martin
51.74
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
James Mayo
52.89
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Johnny Haizel-Cobbina
2:00.31
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Christopher Moore
2:01.78
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Kenneth Sullivan
2:10.27
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Johnny Haizel-Cobbina
4:27.45
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Hiegel
8:42.40
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
2.
So
Noah Howell
9:32.97
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Robert Theimer
10:00.71
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Robert Hiegel
14:54.53
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Joshua Wilt
17:40.55
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Chase Rosenthal
8.45
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
John Gieseler
9.08
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.66
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:22.34
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Corey Huffman
13.42m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Michael Lotts
12.29m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Reginald Patterson
12.00m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
Jr
Rashon Davis
1.94m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Brandon Christian
1.86m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
John Gieseler
1.76m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Griffin Simpson
3.85m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Chase Rosenthal
3.50m
PR
Feb 16
JDL DMR Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Davonta Womack
7.06m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Brandon Christian
6.77m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Dirk Jones
6.67m
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Chase Rosenthal
6.63m
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Brady Barefoot
5.88m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Chase Rosenthal
13.64m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Brandon Christian
13.52m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Christopher Moore
12.79m
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Rashon Davis
12.73m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Corey Huffman
13.45m
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Wyatt Hall
13.19m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Michael Lotts
11.06m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Emily Valle
7.80
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Tye Meador
8.21
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Destiny Neff
8.35
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Emily Valle
26.00
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Tye Meador
27.54
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Destiny Neff
28.03
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Savannah Blake
28.18
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kacee Hooker
1:00.96
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Savannah Blake
1:04.14
PR
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
3.
So
Erin Fitzpatrick
1:05.15
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Jordan Davis
1:06.49
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Kacee Hooker
2:28.62
PR
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
English Jackson
5:13.90
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Calista Ariel
5:16.47
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Calista Ariel
9:56.30
Mar 9
NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
English Jackson
10:27.80
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jenna Rea
11:07.02
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Calista Ariel
17:33.61
PR
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
2.
Jr
English Jackson
18:13.09
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
3.
Sr
Jenna Rea
18:48.80
PR
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Emily Valle
8.69
PR
Mar 9
NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Erin Fitzpatrick
9.99
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jordan Davis
10.08
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Kacee Hooker
10.38
PR
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:18.90
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:41.74
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Sydne Moseley
11.64m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Danielle Werner
10.84m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Chloe Ferguson
10.50m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Nia Lloyd
9.98m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Erin Fitzpatrick
1.42m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Jr
Katie McElroy
1.42m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Tye Meador
5.53m
PR
Mar 2
Roanoke Maroons NCAA Indoor Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Emily Valle
5.34m
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Savannah Blake
4.71m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Destiny Neff
4.42m
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Tye Meador
10.42m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Katie McElroy
9.79m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Savannah Blake
9.32m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Sydne Moseley
12.34m
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
2.
Fr
Olivia Kloster
11.77m
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Chloe Ferguson
11.04m
PR
Feb 24
ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Danielle Werner
10.25m
Feb 2
Camel City Invitational
*Recent improvement