100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Zach Stailey | 11.72PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | 9 | | Josh Adams | 11.86PR | Mar 12 | CR Quad |
3. | 9 | | Danny Molina | 12.08PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
4. | 11 | | Tyler Leavitt | 12.71PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
5. | 9 | | Andy Serna | 12.85PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
6. | 9 | | Josh McCarty | 12.91PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
7. | 9 | | Luke Goodwin | 13.76PR | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
8. | 10 | | John Reeder | 14.06PR | Mar 12 | CR Quad |
9. | 11 | | Tyler Adams | 14.36PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
10. | 10 | | Chris Lopez | 14.42PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Rylan Anderson | 23.23 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | 11 | | Zach Stailey | 24.66PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
3. | 9 | | Josh McCarty | 25.69PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
4. | 9 | | Danny Molina | 26.07 | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
5. | 10 | | Maison Clark | 26.65PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
6. | 9 | | Bradly Parris | 27.04PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
7. | 11 | | Tyler Leavitt | 27.08PR | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
8. | 9 | | Luke Goodwin | 27.58PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
9. | 9 | | Josh Adams | 28.84PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
10. | 10 | | Chris Lopez | 30.16PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
11. | 10 | | John Reeder | 38.01PR | Mar 12 | CR Quad |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Rylan Anderson | 50.20 | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Cade Morgan | 55.74PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
3. | 10 | | Maison Clark | 56.58PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
4. | 9 | | Bradly Parris | 58.00PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
5. | 11 | | Brock Goodwin | 58.18PR | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
6. | 11 | | Lincoln High | 58.87PR | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
7. | 9 | | Josh McCarty | 59.94PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
8. | 10 | | Noah Jones | 1:03.21 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
9. | 11 | | Spencer Jones | 1:06.14PR | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
10. | 9 | | Luke Goodwin | 1:06.62PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
11. | 10 | | Chris Lopez | 1:07.58PR | Mar 25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 |
12. | 10 | | John Reeder | 1:09.22PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Rylan Anderson | 2:06.05PR | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
2. | 10 | | Noah Jones | 2:09.68 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
3. | 11 | | Keegan McCraw | 2:12.48 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
4. | 11 | | Lincoln High | 2:12.82 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
5. | 11 | | Nathan Adams | 2:17.53PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
6. | 9 | | Jak Martin | 2:22.35PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
7. | 12 | | Cade Morgan | 2:25.71 | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
8. | 11 | | Brock Goodwin | 2:26.78PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
9. | 9 | | Ammon Marble | 2:27.65 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
10. | 11 | | Tanner Fillmore | 2:39.71PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Keegan McCraw | 4:44.18 | May 22 | IHSAA T&F Championships |
2. | 11 | | Lincoln High | 4:47.07 | May 22 | IHSAA T&F Championships |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Adams | 5:13.18PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
4. | 11 | | Brock Goodwin | 5:16.31PR | Apr 23 | DirectCom Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Ammon Marble | 5:19.68 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
6. | 10 | | Noah Jones | 5:33.42 | Mar 25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 |
7. | 12 | | Cade Morgan | 5:38.63 | Mar 25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 |
8. | 9 | | Jak Martin | 5:39.25PR | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Tanner Fillmore | 5:42.16PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
10. | 9 | | Josh Adams | 6:08.74PR | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Jackson Muir | 6:09.72PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
12. | 9 | | Blake Bingham | 6:17.64 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
13. | 11 | | Tyler Adams | 7:26.37PR | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Keegan McCraw | 10:14.56 | May 22 | IHSAA T&F Championships |
2. | 11 | | Lincoln High | 10:22.79 | May 22 | IHSAA T&F Championships |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Adams | 11:19.34PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
4. | 11 | | Brock Goodwin | 11:21.74PR | Apr 23 | DirectCom Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Spencer Jones | 12:02.27PR | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
6. | 9 | | Ammon Marble | 12:14.19 | Apr 23 | DirectCom Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Tanner Fillmore | 12:17.30PR | Mar 25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 |
8. | 9 | | Jak Martin | 12:28.28 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
9. | 11 | | Jackson Muir | 13:07.52 | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
10. | 9 | | Blake Bingham | 14:29.84 | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Rylan Anderson | 15.54 (2.2) | May 22 | IHSAA T&F Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tanner Fillmore | 19.10 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Tanner Fillmore | 45.58 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Noah Jones | 52.90PR | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Zach Stailey Danny Molina Tyler Leavitt Andy Serna | 48.04 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | | | Danny Molina Tyler Leavitt Josh McCarty Cade Morgan | 49.20 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
3. | | | Danny Molina Andy Serna Cade Morgan Zach Stailey | 50.24 | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
|
4x100 Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Jaden Jones Tyler Adams Carlos Martinez Wyatt Metcalf | 58.77 | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Tyler Adams Jaden Jones Wyatt Metcalf Carlos Martinez | 1:00.71 | Apr 23 | DirectCom Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Danny Molina Andy Serna Luke Goodwin Cade Morgan | 1:45.35 | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
2. | | | Andy Serna Maison Clark Tyler Leavitt Luke Goodwin | 1:45.41 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
3. | | | Noah Jones Maison Clark Tyler Leavitt John Reeder | 1:47.72 | Apr 23 | DirectCom Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Cade Morgan Brock Goodwin Noah Jones Rylan Anderson | 3:42.78 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | | | Cade Morgan Lincoln High Noah Jones Rylan Anderson | 3:55.75 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
3. | | | Maison Clark Noah Jones Cade Morgan Brock Goodwin | 3:57.55 | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
4. | | | Cade Morgan Lincoln High Keegan McCraw Bradly Parris | 4:09.18 | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
5. | | | Lincoln High Bradly Parris Keegan McCraw Rylan Anderson | 4:10.10 | Mar 25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 |
6. | | | Brock Goodwin Keegan McCraw Lincoln High Noah Jones | 4:17.65 | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
7. | | | Relay Team | 4:25.53 | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
8. | | | Maison Clark Josh McCarty Brock Goodwin Keegan McCraw | 4:26.26 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
9. | | | Noah Jones Tanner Fillmore Brock Goodwin Nathan Adams | 4:31.29 | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
10. | | | Brock Goodwin Nathan Adams Noah Jones Tanner Fillmore | 4:32.12 | Mar 25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Brock Goodwin Cade Morgan Keegan McCraw Noah Jones | 9:26.36 | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Tyler Leavitt Cade Morgan Nathan Adams Zay Anderton | 1:52.44 | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Zach Stailey Danny Molina Cade Morgan Noah Jones | 3:57.42 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | | | Danny Molina Zach Stailey Bradly Parris Rylan Anderson | 4:02.58 | Mar 25 | Firth Invitational Moved to Fri. Mar. 26 |
3. | | | Danny Molina Maison Clark Rylan Anderson Noah Jones | 4:02.63 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
4. | | | Danny Molina Andy Serna Bradly Parris Rylan Anderson | 4:05.68 | Mar 18 | Blackfoot Quad: Skyline, Canyon Ridge, Shelley(Meet Loc.. |
5. | | | Relay Team | 4:17.03 | Mar 12 | CR Quad |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Ben Mathews | 35' 11.5 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Adams | 34' 6 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
3. | 11 | | Carlos Martinez | 30' 3 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
4. | 11 | | Wyatt Metcalf | 28' 5PR | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
5. | 9 | | Zay Anderton | 27' 0 | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
6. | 10 | | Jaden Jones | 25' 8PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Adams | 105' 0 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Jaden Jones | 84' 6PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
3. | 9 | | Zay Anderton | 76' 7 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
4. | 10 | | Ben Mathews | 75' 3 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
5. | 11 | | Austin Hardy | 69' 3.5PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
6. | 11 | | Wyatt Metcalf | 63' 10.5 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
7. | 11 | | Carlos Martinez | 60' 5 | Apr 23 | DirectCom Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Cade Morgan | 5' 1PR | Mar 12 | CR Quad |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | John Reeder | 10' 0 | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
2. | 11 | | Enoch Young | 9' 6PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
3. | 10 | | Maison Clark | 9' 0PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
| 11 | | Tyler Leavitt | 9' 0 | Apr 23 | DirectCom Invitational |
| 9 | | Blake Bingham | 9' 0 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
6. | 11 | | Austin Hardy | 7' 6PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
7. | 11 | | Spencer Jones | 6' 6PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Bradly Parris | 18' 9PR | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
2. | 11 | | Rylan Anderson | 18' 1PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
3. | 9 | | Andy Serna | 17' 11.5 | May 1 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Danny Molina | 17' 1.75PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
5. | 11 | | Jackson Muir | 16' 11PR | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
| 10 | | John Reeder | 16' 11PR | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
7. | 11 | | Tyler Adams | 15' 7PR | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
8. | 9 | | Blake Bingham | 15' 0.5 | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
9. | 11 | | Nathan Adams | 14' 2.25PR | May 7 | Bingham County Meet |
10. | 11 | | Austin Hardy | 13' 4PR | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | John Reeder | 33' 8 | Apr 1 | Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet |
2. | 10 | | Maison Clark | 31' 0.25PR | May 14 | District 5 3A Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jackson Muir | 30' 10PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
4. | 11 | | Austin Hardy | 28' 3PR | Apr 8 | Soda Open - Limited to first 5 Teams |
|