Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
James Baumer
11.25
(.5)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
12
Michael Gebhardt
11.81
PR
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
3.
12
Colton Platz
12.15
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4.
12
Riley Sommers
12.73
PR
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
5.
9
Cash Ingwerson
13.10
PR
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
6.
9
Kellen Bragg
14.84
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
200 Meters
1.
12
James Baumer
22.82
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
12
Kohlbin Bragg
24.14
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
3.
10
Britton Hanson
24.41
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
4.
12
Michael Gebhardt
24.58
PR
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
5.
12
Colton Platz
24.65
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
6.
12
Riley Sommers
25.73
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
7.
9
Myka Zender
26.82
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
8.
10
Wyatt Nelson
26.91
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
9.
10
Jared Cranney
27.93
PR
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
10.
9
Kellen Bragg
31.32
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
400 Meters
1.
12
Kohlbin Bragg
50.38
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
12
James Baumer
51.61
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3.
10
Britton Hanson
54.04
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
4.
12
Colton Platz
55.85
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
5.
12
Riley Sommers
57.43
PR
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
6.
10
Wyatt Nelson
1:00.12
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
7.
10
Jared Cranney
1:01.91
PR
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
8.
9
Kellen Bragg
1:05.34
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Killian Smith
2:16.11
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
2.
12
Riley Sommers
2:17.40
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
3.
10
Wyatt Nelson
2:18.87
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
4.
9
Kellen Bragg
2:29.65
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Killian Smith
5:01.4h
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
9
Kellen Bragg
5:35.4h
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Killian Smith
11:18.0h
PR
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kohlbin Bragg
15.75
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
10
Britton Hanson
16.14
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
10
Lucas Ramey
19.48
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kohlbin Bragg
40.98
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
10
Britton Hanson
42.74
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
3.
10
Lucas Ramey
48.65
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4.
10
Jared Cranney
49.52
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael Gebhardt
Riley Sommers
Colton Platz
James Baumer
47.93
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
2.
Relay Team
52.10
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Gebhardt
Britton Hanson
Colton Platz
James Baumer
1:34.63
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
Michael Gebhardt
Kohlbin Bragg
Colton Platz
James Baumer
1:34.90
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
Michael Gebhardt
Britton Hanson
Kohlbin Bragg
James Baumer
1:35.15
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
4.
Colton Platz
Britton Hanson
Kohlbin Bragg
James Baumer
1:35.99
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
5.
Michael Gebhardt
Britton Hanson
Colton Platz
Riley Sommers
1:37.72
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Britton Hanson
Colton Platz
James Baumer
Kohlbin Bragg
3:27.84
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
Britton Hanson
Colton Platz
Riley Sommers
Kohlbin Bragg
3:34.40
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
Britton Hanson
Colton Platz
Kohlbin Bragg
James Baumer
3:38.90
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
4.
Britton Hanson
Wyatt Nelson
James Baumer
Kohlbin Bragg
3:45.05
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
5.
Michael Gebhardt
Moses Taylor
Britton Hanson
Kohlbin Bragg
3:54.59
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
6.
Colton Platz
Jared Cranney
Wyatt Nelson
James Baumer
3:58.44
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Myka Zender
Jared Cranney
Riley Sommers
Killian Smith
4:02.40
May 11
2A District VI Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Easton Tarkalson
42' 11.75
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
2.
12
Riley Sommers
39' 11
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
9
Myka Zender
31' 6
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4.
9
Hudson Bertram
29' 9
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
5.
9
Cash Ingwerson
26' 1.25
PR
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
6.
9
Titus Taylor
18' 2
May 11
2A District VI Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Easton Tarkalson
119' 4
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
9
Myka Zender
86' 6
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
9
Cash Ingwerson
65' 11.75
PR
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
4.
9
Hudson Bertram
62' 5.5
PR
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
5.
9
Titus Taylor
47' 0
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Lucas Ramey
5' 0
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Michael Gebhardt
11' 6
PR
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
9
Killian Smith
10' 6
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
10
Wyatt Nelson
9' 6
PR
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
4.
9
Kellen Bragg
7' 0
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
Long Jump
1.
10
Wyatt Nelson
17' 11.75
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
2.
10
Jared Cranney
17' 2
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
10
Lucas Ramey
15' 8.75
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
4.
9
Kellen Bragg
12' 10.25
PR
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kellen Bragg
35' 6
PR
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Abby Williams
13.25
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
11
Liberty Sommers
13.92
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
12
Laynee Woolf
13.96
PR
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
4.
12
Shayla Cluff
14.22
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
5.
9
Sydnee Cluff
14.35
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
6.
9
Ellary Smith
14.44
May 11
2A District VI Championship
7.
9
Kimber McFarland
14.72
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
8.
10
Eilah Foss
14.76
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
9.
12
Sedona Cannon
14.93
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
10.
12
Sara Deschaine
15.70
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
11.
9
Autumn Schewe
17.02
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
200 Meters
1.
10
Abby Williams
27.65
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
12
Shayla Cluff
28.45
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
9
Sydnee Cluff
29.19
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4.
11
Liberty Sommers
29.57
PR
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
5.
12
Sedona Cannon
30.18
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
6.
9
Ellary Smith
30.21
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
7.
9
Kimber McFarland
30.35
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
8.
12
Sara Deschaine
31.35
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
9.
10
Eilah Foss
31.66
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
10.
12
Chloie Lewis
31.97
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
11.
9
Autumn Schewe
34.97
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
400 Meters
1.
10
Abby Williams
1:03.27
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
12
Sedona Cannon
1:05.27
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
11
Liberty Sommers
1:06.35
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
4.
9
Sydnee Cluff
1:06.55
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
5.
9
Kimber McFarland
1:07.07
May 11
2A District VI Championship
6.
12
Sara Deschaine
1:07.61
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
7.
12
Shayla Cluff
1:12.00
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
8.
12
Chloie Lewis
1:13.18
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
9.
9
Autumn Schewe
1:17.64
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
800 Meters
1.
12
Sedona Cannon
2:30.0h
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
12
Sara Deschaine
2:35.5h
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
10
Brylin Bills
2:36.5h
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4.
9
Autumn Schewe
2:55.4h
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brylin Bills
5:41.16
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
12
Sedona Cannon
5:55.51
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
12
Sara Deschaine
6:14.8h
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4.
9
Autumn Schewe
6:50.5h
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brylin Bills
12:20.6h
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
12
Sara Deschaine
13:10.27
Apr 29
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kyla James
17.88
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
10
Chanci Phillips
18.21
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
3.
9
Mykala Zender
18.63
May 11
2A District VI Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kyla James
50.01
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
10
Chanci Phillips
55.01
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
9
Mykala Zender
55.53
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Liberty Sommers
Laynee Woolf
Shayla Cluff
Abby Williams
54.92
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
2.
Relay Team
55.74
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Shayla Cluff
Laynee Woolf
Sydnee Cluff
Abby Williams
1:58.35
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
2.
Eilah Foss
Ellary Smith
Chloie Lewis
Shayla Cluff
1:59.61
May 11
2A District VI Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Liberty Sommers
Sara Deschaine
Sedona Cannon
Brylin Bills
4:24.95
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
2.
Sydnee Cluff
Liberty Sommers
Sara Deschaine
Brylin Bills
4:30.98
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
Sydnee Cluff
Chloie Lewis
Liberty Sommers
Kyla James
4:32.48
Apr 12
Darby/Florence Invitational
4.
Sydnee Cluff
Abby Williams
Kyla James
Chloie Lewis
4:32.81
Apr 7
Dow Dean Mountain Madness
5.
Liberty Sommers
Sydnee Cluff
Ellary Smith
Chloie Lewis
4:47.10
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
6.
Sydnee Cluff
Kyla James
Chanci Phillips
Abby Williams
4:52.06
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
7.
Shayla Cluff
Ellary Smith
Laynee Woolf
Chloie Lewis
5:19.71
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Shayla Cluff
Laynee Woolf
Kyla James
Abby Williams
2:00.03
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
2.
Laynee Woolf
Liberty Sommers
Kyla James
Abby Williams
2:01.39
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
3.
Shayla Cluff
Laynee Woolf
Kyla James
Sydnee Cluff
2:03.64
May 11
2A District VI Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Laityn Aldous
31' 11.5
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
2.
12
Anika Tolman
30' 5
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
11
Shaylee Turner
23' 10
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Anika Tolman
102' 7
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
2.
11
Laityn Aldous
90' 7
May 11
2A District VI Championship
3.
11
Shaylee Turner
54' 1.5
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Chloie Lewis
5' 0
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
2.
10
Eilah Foss
4' 4
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
Pole Vault
1.
12
Laynee Woolf
10' 3
PR
May 11
2A District VI Championship
2.
12
Sedona Cannon
9' 0
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
3.
10
Kyla James
8' 6
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
4.
9
Autumn Schewe
6' 0
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
Long Jump
1.
10
Chanci Phillips
16' 8.75
PR
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
2.
12
Laynee Woolf
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
3.
10
Eilah Foss
14' 0
May 5
West Jefferson Invite
4.
9
Ellary Smith
13' 7
Apr 20
Roy Bisson Salmon Invite
5.
9
Mykala Zender
13' 4.25
May 11
2A District VI Championship
6.
12
Chloie Lewis
13' 3.5
Mar 23
Pat Templeman Salmon Icebreaker
Triple Jump
1.
12
Laynee Woolf
33' 0.25
(.0)
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
2.
10
Abby Williams
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
3.
10
Chanci Phillips
31' 11.25
(.0)
PR
May 20
IHSAA Track & Field Championships 1A-2A-3A
4.
12
Chloie Lewis
30' 7.5
Apr 25
Fred Simpson Invitational - entries due Sunday night
*Recent improvement