Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1983
1982
1981
1975
1970
1969
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Luis Matos
10.58
(2.4)
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Malek Walls
10.82
(2.1)
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.
Jr
Nick Sole
10.89
(1.3)
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.
So
Joshua Gordon
11.01
(.9)
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.
So
Keawe Tolson
11.34
(.1)
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
6.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
11.44
(1.5)
PR
Apr 16
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 1)
200 Meters
1.
So
Joshua Gordon
21.68
(.9)
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
2.
Jr
Nick Sole
21.88
(.7)
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
3.
Fr
Daniel York-Mouton
21.94
(.9)
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4.
Fr
Luis Matos
21.95
(.3)
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.
Jr
Taylor Ros
22.07
(1.4)
May 10
Oxy Invitational
6.
Jr
Malek Walls
22.55
(.9)
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
7.
So
Keawe Tolson
22.66
(1.9)
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
8.
So
Taylor Lothman
23.33
(1.6)
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Daniel York-Mouton
47.68
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
2.
Jr
Taylor Ros
47.76
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
3.
So
Joshua Gordon
48.57
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4.
So
Taylor Lothman
50.44
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.
Fr
Luis Matos
51.86
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
6.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
52.87
PR
Apr 16
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 1)
7.
Sr
Jayce Smith
55.00
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Shelby Hernandez Jr.
1:51.50
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Sr
Brandon Cook
1:52.15
PR
May 10
Oxy Invitational
3.
Fr
Dalton Hall
1:56.03
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
4.
Fr
Tanner Love
1:56.75
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
5.
Jr
Sean Graham
1:56.80
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
6.
Fr
Daniel York-Mouton
1:58.42
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
7.
So
TJ Moffit
1:58.51
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
8.
Sr
Jayce Smith
2:00.86
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
9.
Sr
Jonathan Smith
2:00.91
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
10.
So
Joshua Gordon
2:01.78
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Sean Graham
3:56.65
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Fr
Gilbert Solorza
3:56.90
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
3.
Fr
Daniel Ramirez
3:58.31
May 10
Oxy Invitational
4.
Fr
Dalton Hall
4:00.06
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
5.
So
TJ Moffit
4:04.26
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
6.
So
Jeff Little
4:04.35
PR
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
7.
Jr
Kevin Russell
4:04.97
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
8.
So
Donald Bernard
4:06.14
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
9.
Fr
Tanner Love
4:08.83
PR
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
10.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
5:23.63
PR
Apr 17
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 2)
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Brandon Perry
8:45.72
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
2.
Fr
Sam Garcia
8:49.57
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
3.
Fr
Jose Penaloza
8:51.53
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
4.
Sr
Anthony Castellon
8:53.97
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
5.
Fr
Joe Casco
8:55.33
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
6.
So
Donald Bernard
9:09.55
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jose Penaloza
15:01.25
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
2.
Jr
Brandon Perry
15:02.54
PR
Apr 4
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 1)
3.
So
Jeff Little
15:19.04
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Fr
Sam Garcia
15:19.97
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
5.
Fr
Daniel Ramirez
15:20.82
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
6.
Fr
Gilbert Solorza
15:21.42
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
7.
Fr
Joe Casco
15:25.63
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
8.
So
Donald Bernard
15:26.54
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
9.
Fr
Dalton Hall
15:29.38
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
10.
Sr
Anthony Castellon
15:30.11
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
11.
Jr
Kevin Russell
15:39.82
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jose Penaloza
31:03.86
Apr 4
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 1)
2.
So
Donald Bernard
32:06.06
Apr 4
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 1)
3.
Sr
Anthony Castellon
32:31.96
Apr 4
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 1)
4.
Fr
Joe Casco
33:41.90
Apr 4
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 1)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
15.06
(2.7)
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
14.91
(.0)
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
William Moore
56.06
PR
May 10
Oxy Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Gilbert Solorza
9:12.73
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Daniel Ramirez
9:18.54
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
3.
So
Jeff Little
9:35.62
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nick Sole
Joshua Gordon
Luis Matos
Malek Walls
41.18
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
-
Luis Matos
Nick Sole
Daniel York-Mouton
Joshua Gordon
42.13
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Taylor Ros
Daniel York-Mouton
Luis Matos
Joshua Gordon
3:13.17
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
-
Malek Walls
Joshua Gordon
Luis Matos
Daniel York-Mouton
3:15.35
Apr 5
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 2)
3.
-
Taylor Ros
Daniel York-Mouton
Luis Matos
Malek Walls
3:16.05
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.
-
Taylor Ros
Luis Matos
Malek Walls
Daniel York-Mouton
3:16.99
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
5.
Daniel York-Mouton
Joshua Gordon
Malek Walls
Luis Matos
3:17.46
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
6.
-
Daniel York-Mouton
Joshua Gordon
Luis Matos
Nick Sole
3:18.76
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
7.
-
Brandon Cook
Shelby Hernandez Jr.
William Moore
Taylor Lothman
3:21.68
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
8.
-
Relay Team
3:22.68
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
JaQuan Scott
14.22m
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
So
Steven Parsons
14.03m
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.
Fr
Austin Flores
13.13m
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
12.60m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
5.
Jr
Emmanuel Martinez
11.72m
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
6.
Jr
Phillip Wogee
11.58m
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Kenneth Callinan
42.24m
Apr 5
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 2)
2.
So
JaQuan Scott
42.00m
PR
May 10
Oxy Invitational
3.
So
Steven Parsons
41.15m
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Fr
Austin Flores
40.55m
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
5.
Jr
Emmanuel Martinez
38.77m
PR
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
6.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
35.51m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Phillip Wogee
51.26m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Chris Vega
50.12m
PR
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.
Jr
Kenneth Callinan
49.28m
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
47.24m
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
5.
Jr
Cliff King
34.32m
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
6.
So
JaQuan Scott
28.73m
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
High Jump
1.
Fr
Malik Johnson
2.05m
Apr 5
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
1.69m
PR
Apr 16
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 1)
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Paris Pijuan
4.90m
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
2.
Jr
Jacob Anderson
4.60m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Andre Elmore
4.14m
PR
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
4.10m
Apr 17
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 2)
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Malek Walls
7.08m
(.9)
PR
Apr 4
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 1)
2.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
7.01m
(.7)
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
3.
So
Sean Foelich
6.86m
(1.5)
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4.
Fr
Jonathan Tolentino
6.38m
(1.4)
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
5.
Sr
Emmett Kellogg
6.27m
(1.0)
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Jonathan Tolentino
14.03m
(2.0)
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Emmett Kellogg
13.51m
(.0)
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Emmanuel Martinez
52.18m
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
2.
So
Steven Parsons
51.83m
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
3.
So
JaQuan Scott
47.22m
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
4.
Jr
Cliff King
46.35m
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) Hammer
5.
Jr
Phillip Wogee
36.83m
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
6.
Fr
Austin Flores
34.06m
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Alexander Ostrowski
6286
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Destinee Brown
11.66
(.9)
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
Sr
Ashley Sims
11.76
(.4)
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
3.
So
Alexandria Stewart
12.01
(1.4)
PR
Apr 5
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 2)
4.
So
Alexis Stewart
12.31
(.5)
May 10
Oxy Invitational
5.
Fr
Brooke Hardge
12.62
(1.6)
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Janaya Shorty
23.55
(1.4)
PR
May 31
NCAA Prelims - West Regionals (Day 3)
2.
Fr
Destinee Brown
23.83
(2.8)
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Sr
Ashley Sims
23.91
(1.1)
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.
Sr
Kate Wilson
24.34
(1.3)
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.
Fr
Tigest Nealy
24.73
(1.2)
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
6.
So
Alexandria Stewart
25.11
(.7)
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
7.
So
Alexis Stewart
25.41
(.6)
May 10
Oxy Invitational
8.
Jr
Morgan Thompson
25.69
(1.2)
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
9.
So
Nicolette Garcia
27.27
(2.0)
PR
Apr 16
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 1)
10.
Jr
Taylor Frank
27.72
(-1.0)
Apr 16
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 1)
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Kate Wilson
53.64
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Janaya Shorty
55.79
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
3.
Jr
Morgan Thompson
57.22
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4.
Fr
Tigest Nealy
57.27
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
5.
Jr
Elizabeth Claustro
59.83
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Tejera Dial
2:13.60
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
So
Ana Valdovinos
2:14.14
PR
May 10
Oxy Invitational
3.
So
Nicolette Garcia
2:27.55
PR
Apr 17
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 2)
4.
So
Tristanie Bjazevich
2:32.51
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
5.
Fr
Kaylie McGrady
2:41.10
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
6.
Jr
Taylor Frank
2:41.78
Apr 17
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 2)
1500 Meters
1.
So
Ana Valdovinos
4:39.91
Apr 5
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Tejera Dial
4:45.87
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Fr
Arianna Fuentes
4:51.04
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4.
Jr
Celinda Manzo
4:55.13
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
5.
Jr
Tijerra Lynch
4:56.12
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
6.
Fr
Alyssa Martinez
5:04.11
PR
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
7.
Fr
Abby Buckhoff
5:08.76
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
8.
So
Tristanie Bjazevich
5:14.80
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
9.
Fr
Lauren Carr
5:15.44
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Arianna Fuentes
10:38.21
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
2.
Jr
Celinda Manzo
10:41.68
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
3.
Sr
Sara Taylor
10:52.60
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
4.
Fr
Abby Buckhoff
10:53.79
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
5.
Fr
Lauren Carr
11:30.57
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Katie Bathgate
17:22.70
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
2.
Fr
Arianna Fuentes
18:16.60
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Jr
Celinda Manzo
18:26.87
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Sr
Sara Taylor
18:35.06
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
5.
Fr
Abby Buckhoff
19:05.36
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
6.
Fr
Pamela Pelayo
19:18.15
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
7.
Fr
Amanda Crissinger
19:30.82
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sara Taylor
41:00.85
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Deena Pierce
14.15
(1.3)
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
So
Nicolette Garcia
15.07
(1.4)
PR
Apr 16
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 1)
3.
Jr
Taylor Frank
15.16
(.3)
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
4.
Fr
Alexis Washington
15.72
(2.1)
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Deena Pierce
1:00.09
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Sr
Tenia Sebastian
1:03.15
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
3.
-
Brittany Thornton
1:07.62
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
4.
Jr
Elizabeth Claustro
1:08.83
Apr 4
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 1)
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Arianna Fuentes
11:40.21
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Pamela Pelayo
11:56.70
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
3.
Fr
Amanda Crissinger
11:59.91
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexandria Stewart
Ashley Sims
Kate Wilson
Janaya Shorty
45.33
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
-
Destinee Brown
Ashley Sims
Katie Wilson
Alexandria Stewart
45.50
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
3.
-
Katie Wilson
Destinee Brown
Ashley Sims
Alexandria Stewart
45.59
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4.
-
Relay Team
45.62
May 31
NCAA Prelims - West Regionals (Day 3)
5.
Alexandria Stewart
Ashley Sims
Kate Wilson
Destinee Brown
45.72
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
6.
-
Destinee Brown
Alexandria Stewart
Ashley Sims
Alexis Stewart
46.94
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katie Wilson
Janaya Shorty
Destinee Brown
Deena Pierce
3:42.15
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.
-
Janaya Shorty
Katie Wilson
Destinee Brown
Ashley Sims
3:43.40
Apr 5
Cal/Nevada Championships (Day 2)
3.
Janaya Shorty
Kate Wilson
Deena Pierce
Ashley Sims
3:44.56
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
4.
-
Katie Wilson
Tigest Nealy
Deena Pierce
Morgan Thompson
3:45.88
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
5.
-
Katie Wilson
Morgan Thompson
Deena Pierce
Tigest Nealy
3:53.17
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
6.
Kate Wilson
Deena Pierce
Tigest Nealy
Alexandria Stewart
3:54.34
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Amanda Mercado
11.51m
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
2.
Fr
Hannah Terhaar
10.62m
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
So
Alexandria Kemp
10.45m
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.
So
Jessica Flores
9.63m
Mar 1
Kim Duyst Invitational
5.
So
Nicolette Garcia
8.67m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
6.
Jr
Taylor Frank
8.37m
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Amanda Mercado
35.06m
PR
Mar 21
UCI Spring Break Invitational
2.
Fr
Hannah Terhaar
34.04m
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
So
Catherine Craig
32.74m
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
4.
So
Jessica Flores
31.18m
Mar 1
Kim Duyst Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Taylor Frank
34.07m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
So
Catherine Craig
32.77m
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
3.
So
Nicolette Garcia
26.80m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
4.
Jr
Amanda Mercado
22.35m
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
High Jump
1.
Fr
Ty'Jalayah Robertson
1.70m
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Taylor Frank
1.61m
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Ifunanya Gwacham
1.55m
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.
So
Brionna Thompson
1.50m
PR
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
Jr
Leah Stevens
1.50m
Apr 11
Big West Challenge
6.
So
Nicolette Garcia
1.48m
PR
Apr 16
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 1)
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Bryn Williamson
3.57m
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jasmyne Davis
5.75m
(1.8)
PR
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Brooke Hardge
5.57m
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
So
Brionna Thompson
5.19m
(.6)
PR
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
4.
Jr
Taylor Frank
5.15m
(.5)
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
5.
So
Nicolette Garcia
4.85m
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
6.
Fr
Noel Wong
4.70m
PR
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Jasmyne Davis
12.12m
(-.6)
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Fr
Ifunanya Gwacham
11.73m
(.8)
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
3.
Fr
Ty'Jalayah Robertson
11.69m
(3.6)
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
4.
Jr
Tejera Dial
11.20m
(2.3)
PR
Apr 18
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Amanda Mercado
52.88m
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) Hammer
2.
So
Alexandria Kemp
50.19m
May 2
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
3.
So
Jessica Flores
48.82m
Mar 1
Kim Duyst Invitational
4.
So
Catherine Craig
41.14m
Mar 15
Ben Brown Invitational
5.
Fr
Hannah Terhaar
36.69m
PR
Apr 17
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) Hammer
Heptathlon -
1.
Jr
Taylor Frank
4189
May 17
Big West Conference Championships
2.
So
Nicolette Garcia
4131
PR
Apr 17
Mt. SAC/California Multis (Day 2)
*Recent improvement