Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Montel Johnson-Troupe
11.47
(-.4)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Patrick Monahan
11.62
(-.2)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
So
Ernest Pendleton
11.70
(-.2)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Derrick Washington
49.64
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Jr
Robert Garvey
51.82
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
So
Juwaan Walker
52.14
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4.
Fr
Malik Francis
57.02
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Khai Samuels
1:59.80
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Jared Glosser
2:01.58
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Khai Samuels
4:08.03
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Jr
Sean Halligan
4:08.67
PR
Mar 19
49er Classic
3.
Fr
Jared Glosser
4:11.61
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Jeremy Rapposelli
32:41.29
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Jeremy Riggotti
32:52.61
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
Sr
Alex Zubko
32:53.47
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4.
So
Dan Buccino
32:56.23
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
5.
Fr
Johnpatrick Montgomery
33:18.87
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Steven Morgan
15.03
(-.3)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Sr
Adam Robertino
15.36
(-.3)
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
Fr
Mike Matrisciano
16.35
(-.3)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4.
So
Christian Castro
16.98
(-.3)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Adam Robertino
57.04
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Alec Lederer
9:35.24
Mar 19
49er Classic
2.
Sr
Anthony Ruiz
9:50.96
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.19
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:20.70
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Tyler Hope
52.05m
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Casey Clearie
48.05m
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
High Jump
1.
Jr
La Treil Ridgeway
1.81m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Long Jump
1.
Jr
La Treil Ridgeway
6.31m
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
La Treil Ridgeway
13.30m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Travis Toth
63.08m
PR
May 28
NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Eric Conard
5764
PR
Mar 19
49er Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Marissa Flim
13.26
(-.5)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Leiana Dean
13.52
(-.5)
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
Fr
Alyx Barszowksi
13.92
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
400 Meters
1.
So
Lauren Brophy
1:05.45
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Decontee Krayee
1:05.49
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
Fr
Victoria Collins
1:06.48
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4.
Fr
Arianna Ventura
1:07.80
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Victoria Matthews
2:31.65
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Gabriela Rachmaciej
2:43.37
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
1500 Meters
1.
So
Samantha Young
4:53.21
Mar 19
49er Classic
2.
Jr
Stephanie Belbey
5:28.87
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
Fr
Gabriela Rachmaciej
5:33.45
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Allison Decker
16:56.53
PR
Apr 28
Penn Relay Carnival (Day 1)
2.
7
Brianna Thomas
19:29.41
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
Sr
Michelle Zazzero
20:44.76
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Allison Decker
36:52.95
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Sr
Chelsea Conover
38:56.76
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
So
Jasmine Amro
41:02.20
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4.
Sr
Melanie Riley
41:31.39
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
5.
Jr
Christina Borghese
43:50.48
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Jaid Harsch
16.33
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Acacia Douglas
16.63
(-1.2)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
Jr
Kelley Stuetz
16.64
(-1.3)
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Kelley Stuetz
1:08.19
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Jasmine Wooten
1:13.85
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3.
So
Jaid Harsch
1:23.17
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Kaylyn West
11:12.72
Mar 19
49er Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.43
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:02.70
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Breaonna Brinson
30.37m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Taylor Watkins
37.80m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Hannah Marth
35.34m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
High Jump
1.
Fr
Victoria Matthews
1.61m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
2.
Fr
Carly Gregas
1.56m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Fr
Victoria Collins
1.56m
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
4.
Fr
Jenna Carbaugh
1.46m
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Brandie Tartza
3.05m
Mar 19
49er Classic
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Joanne Mason
4.80m
PR
Mar 19
W&L Track and Field Carnival
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Michayla Weitman
3399
Mar 19
49er Classic
*Recent improvement