Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Bobby Moua
7.23
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
So
Josh Peterson
7.38
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
3.
Fr
Tae'Vion Wilkins
7.42
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
4.
Jr
Christian Velishek
7.57
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
5.
Jr
Zach Angstman
7.67
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
6.
Jr
Thomas Amberg
7.88
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
7.
Fr
Josh Yeates
7.92
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
8.
Sr
McKail Hertzog
7.96
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
Fr
Jake Chilson
7.96
PR
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Bobby Moua
24.13
PR
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
So
Josh Peterson
24.19
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
3.
Fr
Tae'Vion Wilkins
24.88
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
4.
Fr
Carter Kienholz
25.21
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
5.
Fr
Josh Yeates
26.11
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
6.
Fr
Raul Ortiz
26.39
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
7.
Fr
Josh Sedarski
29.50
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Raul Ortiz
55.49
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Fr
Josh Sedarski
1:04.86
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Matt Lorah
1:30.17
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Fr
Raul Ortiz
1:31.28
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Tyler Gallagher
2:01.81
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Jr
Aric Brodie
2:04.38
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
3.
Fr
Michael Motzko
2:20.19
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
4.
Fr
Rune Lee-Kolhoff
2:22.75
PR
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Aric Brodie
4:30.57
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Jr
Tyler Gallagher
4:41.40
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
3.
Fr
Jeremy Davie
4:52.94
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
4.
Jr
Thomas Razidlo
5:09.63
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
5.
Fr
Michael Motzko
5:18.83
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
6.
Fr
Rune Lee-Kolhoff
5:20.36
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Zach Angstman
8.42
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Sr
McKail Hertzog
8.81
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Zach Angstman
8.91
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Sr
McKail Hertzog
9.40
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Aric Brodie
Tyler Gallagher
Rune Lee-Kolhoff
Matt Lorah
3:51.37
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Relay Team
3:56.02
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Joe Martin
17.34m
PR
Mar 13
Division III Elite Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Jr
Christian Velishek
1.93m
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Fr
Michael Braun
1.80m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Sr
Jarick Rieffer
1.80m
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Josh Lynch
4.00m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Thomas Amberg
5.92m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Thomas Amberg
10.97m
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Fr
Elliot Lee
10.20m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Jailyn Robinson
7.95
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Fr
Tisana Lowe
8.14
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
3.
Fr
Ellie Logelin
8.51
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
4.
Sr
Shanoah Harren
8.74
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
5.
Fr
Raegan Carpenter
8.88
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
200 Meters
1.
So
Lindsey Bernardy
27.92
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Fr
Ellie Logelin
28.85
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
3.
So
Katie Danielzuk
31.42
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
4.
Fr
Andreiana Aurelius
31.90
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Andreiana Aurelius
1:09.19
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
2.
So
Katie Danielzuk
1:10.43
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
600 Meters
1.
So
Katie Danielzuk
2:01.14
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexandra Maddux
2:17.65
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
2.
So
Lucy Hoelscher
2:27.39
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
3.
So
Emily Danzl
2:42.90
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexandra Maddux
2:57.88
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
So
Emily Danzl
3:34.47
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
3.
So
Erin Brabec
3:40.55
PR
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
4.
So
Jalisa Mathews
3:47.04
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Alexandra Maddux
5:04.41
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Sr
Helen Dolan
5:04.62
Mar 13
Division III Elite Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Emma Mader
5:36.60
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
4.
So
Miranda Ekleberry
5:45.10
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
5.
Fr
Libby Roberdeau
5:49.89
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
6.
So
Charlotte Adams
5:58.50
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
7.
So
Jalisa Mathews
6:05.88
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
8.
So
Emily Danzl
6:06.05
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
9.
So
Erin Brabec
6:17.87
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Helen Dolan
10:03.01
PR
Mar 13
Division III Elite Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Hannah Olenchek
11:01.18
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
3.
Jr
Emma Mader
11:03.73
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
4.
So
Miranda Ekleberry
11:30.13
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
5.
Fr
Libby Roberdeau
11:48.40
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
6.
So
Charlotte Adams
12:00.65
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Cecelia Miller
9.29
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Fr
Julianna Boyum
9.38
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Cecelia Miller
9.93
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
2.
Fr
Julianna Boyum
10.01
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
3.
Jr
Aoife Zamacona
10.50
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:39.04
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Andreiana Aurelius
Katie Danielzuk
Lucy Hoelscher
Emily Danzl
4:46.23
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Alexandra Kolstad
12.03m
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
2.
Sr
Jayda Bagstad
11.08m
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
Fr
Cathleen Rieffer
1.45m
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
Jr
Aoife Zamacona
1.45m
PR
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Shanoah Harren
3.05m
PR
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
So
Maddie Sowinski
2.75m
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
3.
So
Grace Pierson
2.30m
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
4.
Fr
Allyson Chromey
2.24m
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Long Jump
1.
So
Jen Valley
5.30m
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
2.
Jr
Jailyn Robinson
5.24m
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
3.
Fr
Briana Gilbert
4.91m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jen Valley
10.20m
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
2.
Fr
Briana Gilbert
9.77m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
3.
Jr
Aoife Zamacona
9.37m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Nyjah Willis
16.15m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
2.
Jr
Jenneel Rodney
15.09m
Jan 23
Bethel-Hamline Dual Meet
3.
Jr
Madison Fiecke
14.87m
PR
Feb 7
CSB/SJU Tri Meet #1
4.
Fr
Madison Reed
14.05m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
5.
Fr
Megan Greenfield
11.42m
PR
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
6.
So
Ellie Biggins
10.22m
Feb 19
University of St. Thomas-Hamline Dual Meet
*Recent improvement