Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Christain Swanberg
11.05
(1.0)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Fr
Juris Lebedoks
11.24
(1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
So
Dj Weil
11.36
(3.2)
PR
May 5
UST Quad
4.
So
Orlando Sanchez
11.48
(2.7)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
5.
Jr
Javan Copley
11.53
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
6.
Fr
Derek Wilson
11.61
(1.8)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
7.
Sr
Tyson Molitor
11.63
(-.8)
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
8.
Fr
Travis Latzke
11.69
(.8)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
9.
Fr
Francis Bungue
11.70
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
10.
So
Kegan Sunderland
11.80
(.8)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
11.
-
Peterson Pierre
12.24
(1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
12.
Fr
Andrew Thomas
12.35
(-3.3)
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
13.
Sr
Steven Williams
12.40
(-4.1)
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
14.
Fr
Kyle Ebertowski
12.42
(1.3)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
15.
Fr
Joey Propati
12.68
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Andy Marnach
22.23
(.2)
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
2.
Sr
Christain Swanberg
22.27
(.2)
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
3.
So
Christian Willman
22.61
(1.9)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
Sr
Tyson Molitor
22.71
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
5.
So
Dj Weil
22.93
May 5
UST Quad
6.
Fr
Derek Wilson
23.01
(1.9)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
7.
So
Orlando Sanchez
23.40
PR
May 5
UST Quad
8.
So
Kegan Sunderland
23.83
(.4)
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
9.
Fr
Travis Latzke
24.37
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
10.
-
Peterson Pierre
24.64
(.6)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
11.
Sr
Steven Williams
24.82
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
12.
Jr
Ryan Bloomquist
25.06
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
13.
Fr
Kyle Ebertowski
25.29
(.6)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
14.
Fr
Joey Propati
27.14
(.4)
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Andy Marnach
49.46
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
2.
Sr
Tyson Molitor
49.68
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
So
Dj Weil
49.94
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
4.
Sr
Christain Swanberg
50.05
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
5.
So
Christian Willman
50.48
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
6.
Sr
Dan Holmgren
52.02
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
7.
Fr
Andrew Thomas
53.15
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
8.
Fr
Kyle Ebertowski
54.90
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
9.
Sr
Steven Williams
55.57
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
10.
Jr
Ryan Bloomquist
56.08
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Jack Deichart
1:56.06
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
2.
So
Brendan Ruter
1:56.88
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Jr
Ian Campbell
1:57.48
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
4.
So
Chris Reisdorfer
2:01.67
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
5.
So
Christian Willman
2:03.75
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
6.
Fr
Josh Slate
2:04.17
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Jack Deichart
3:52.57
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
2.
Jr
Ian Campbell
3:53.12
PR
May 20
Gregory Invitational
3.
Jr
Ellis Richardson
4:03.97
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
So
Brendan Ruter
4:06.89
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
5.
So
Nate Dobbins
4:08.25
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
6.
Sr
Andrew Johnson
4:11.79
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
7.
So
Chris Reisdorfer
4:12.67
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
8.
So
Charles Schweitzer
4:21.75
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
9.
Fr
David Ohman
4:36.56
PR
Apr 15
Tom Cat Twilight
3000 Meters
1.
So
Chris Reisdorfer
9:31.63
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jack Deichart
15:12.40
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
2.
Jr
Ellis Richardson
15:14.29
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Jr
Devin Monson
15:14.68
Apr 15
Tom Cat Twilight
4.
Jr
Ian Campbell
15:35.06
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
5.
Sr
Andrew Johnson
15:42.18
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
6.
So
Nate Dobbins
15:46.86
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
7.
So
Brendan Ruter
16:23.71
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
8.
So
Charles Schweitzer
16:34.89
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
9.
Fr
David Ohman
16:43.30
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ellis Richardson
32:00.41
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
2.
So
Nate Dobbins
32:51.50
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Andrew Ferguson
16.34
(2.6)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Fr
Amani Lee
17.11
(1.6)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Steven Ducatelli
1:00.80
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
2.
Fr
Andrew Ferguson
1:01.71
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Andrew Johnson
9:24.40
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
2.
So
Nate Dobbins
9:42.62
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
3.
So
Nate Walker
10:27.69
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.72
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
2.
-
Orlando Sanchez
Dj Weil
Christain Swanberg
Andy Marnach
43.31
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Orlando Sanchez
Andy Marnach
Travis Latzke
Derek Wilson
1:31.30
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:19.78
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
2.
-
Christian Willman
Christain Swanberg
Dj Weil
Andy Marnach
3:20.02
Apr 30
Drake Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ian Campbell
Dj Weil
Brendan Ruter
Jack Deichart
10:13.51
Apr 30
Drake Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Brennan McKeag
16.76m
PR
May 27
NCAA D-III Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Joe Morelli
14.76m
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
3.
Sr
Blake Springman
14.13m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
Sr
Derall King
13.55m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
5.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
11.87m
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Blake Springman
45.07m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Sr
Derall King
42.64m
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
3.
Fr
Joe Morelli
39.39m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
Jr
Andrew Schlicting
37.78m
Apr 15
Tom Cat Twilight
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
John Yates
51.54m
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
2.
Jr
Trevor Davis
48.86m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Fr
Josh Slate
44.45m
PR
Apr 15
Tom Cat Twilight
4.
Fr
Justin Deling
38.83m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
5.
Fr
Joey Propati
31.87m
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
6.
So
Christian Kipler
25.96m
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Amani Lee
1.88m
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
2.
So
Kegan Sunderland
1.78m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
Pole Vault
1.
So
Shaise Schuette
4.76m
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Ray Grant
6.40m
(2.1)
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
Jr
Ben Johnson
6.40m
(1.5)
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
3.
Fr
Amani Lee
6.38m
(3.5)
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
4.
Fr
Travis Latzke
6.30m
(.3)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
5.
Sr
Dan Johnson
6.18m
(1.2)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
6.
So
Kegan Sunderland
6.01m
(.3)
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
7.
Fr
Francis Bungue
5.97m
(2.7)
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
8.
Sr
Jon Danyo
5.74m
(1.8)
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Ben Johnson
13.34m
(1.9)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
2.
So
Christian Kipler
13.16m
(1.5)
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Fr
Travis Latzke
13.03m
(1.6)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
Fr
Amani Lee
12.76m
(1.0)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
Sr
Dan Johnson
12.76m
(.5)
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
6.
Fr
Francis Bungue
12.28m
(.1)
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
7.
Fr
Juris Lebedoks
12.18m
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
8.
Fr
Ray Grant
12.10m
(2.1)
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
9.
Sr
Jon Danyo
11.88m
(2.2)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Brennan McKeag
57.76m
PR
Apr 15
Tom Cat Twilight
2.
Jr
Andrew Schlicting
52.16m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Sr
Blake Springman
47.75m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
Sr
Derall King
47.44m
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
5.
Jr
Dan Anderson
43.13m
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
6.
Fr
Kyle Anderson
39.91m
PR
Apr 27
Macalester Twilight Meet
7.
Fr
Justin Deling
38.68m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Christina Walker
12.69
(.6)
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
2.
Fr
Alana Profit
13.46
(.5)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Fr
Adrianna Acosta
13.56
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
4.
Fr
Cassie Reinke
13.64
(1.7)
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
5.
So
Carly Braun
13.65
(-6.4)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
6.
Fr
Emily Brown-Phillips
13.71
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
7.
Sr
Kameron Argiannis
13.72
(-3.0)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
8.
Fr
Hope Hertz
13.77
(-3.8)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Christina Walker
25.89
(-2.4)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Fr
Keelie Sorensen
27.61
(1.7)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Fr
Alana Profit
28.15
(.2)
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
4.
Fr
Emily Brown-Phillips
28.19
(1.7)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
5.
Fr
Adrianna Acosta
28.31
(1.7)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
6.
So
Carly Braun
28.45
(-1.7)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
7.
Fr
Cassie Reinke
28.47
(-1.4)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
8.
Jr
Lynn Robohm
28.74
(-.1)
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Christina Walker
59.68
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
2.
Jr
Kaitlin Frenchick
1:00.45
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
3.
Fr
Emily Brown-Phillips
1:03.08
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Kaitlin Frenchick
2:20.31
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Sr
Jessica Kociscak
2:21.25
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Fr
Maria Theisen
2:23.70
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
4.
Jr
Sara Holland
2:23.72
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
5.
Fr
Emily Brown-Phillips
2:29.27
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
6.
Fr
Asha Ghassemlouei
2:29.58
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
7.
Sr
Amber Hoban
2:33.96
May 4
Tommie Twilight
8.
Fr
Hannah Toedter
2:40.62
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
9.
Fr
Anne Marie Sketch
3:03.46
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Jessica Kociscak
4:48.01
PR
May 20
Gregory Invitational
2.
Fr
Maria Theisen
4:48.23
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Jr
Sara Holland
4:52.97
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
4.
Sr
Lauren Howe
5:01.6h
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
5.
Jr
Kaitlin Frenchick
5:08.15
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
6.
Sr
Amber Hoban
5:14.59
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
7.
Fr
Madison Watson
5:17.33
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
8.
Fr
Heather Hollinger
5:19.32
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
9.
Jr
Carolyn Bocovich
5:20.03
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
10.
Fr
Asha Ghassemlouei
5:20.79
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
11.
So
Claire Walling
5:21.32
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
12.
Sr
Hannah Rael
5:23.13
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
13.
Fr
Hannah Toedter
5:25.66
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
14.
Fr
Cassie Ernst
5:40.83
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
15.
Jr
Rachel Anderson
5:44.25
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
16.
Fr
Anne Marie Sketch
6:14.53
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Carolyn Bocovich
11:19.59
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
2.
Fr
Maria Theisen
11:19.97
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
3.
Sr
Hannah Rael
11:40.49
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
4.
Fr
Cassie Ernst
12:41.35
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
5.
Fr
Anne Marie Sketch
13:34.97
PR
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jessica Kociscak
18:31.60
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
2.
Jr
Sara Holland
18:44.00
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
3.
Jr
Carolyn Bocovich
19:26.78
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
4.
So
Claire Walling
20:14.95
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
5.
Sr
Hannah Rael
20:28.08
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
6.
Sr
Amber Hoban
20:29.67
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Carolyn Bocovich
40:02.37
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Kameron Argiannis
15.57
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Jr
Lynn Robohm
16.14
(2.3)
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Jr
Mary Peterson
16.42
(2.4)
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
4.
Fr
Hope Hertz
17.76
(2.4)
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Kameron Argiannis
1:03.77
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
2.
Fr
Hope Hertz
1:10.51
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Fr
Dani Vitali
1:12.72
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Lauren Howe
11:46.80
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
2.
Fr
Hannah Toedter
13:25.55
May 4
Tommie Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.43
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
-
Alana Profit
Carly Braun
Adrianna Acosta
Lynn Robohm
51.06
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Carly Braun
Kameron Argiannis
Keelie Sorensen
Christina Walker
1:47.58
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:09.11
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
2.
-
Emily Brown-Phillips
Kaitlin Frenchick
Keelie Sorensen
Christina Walker
4:12.52
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sara Holland
Kaitlin Frenchick
Maria Theisen
Jessica Kociscak
9:39.31
Apr 30
Drake Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Carly Braun
Keelie Sorensen
Christina Walker
Emily Brown-Phillips
4:26.78
Apr 30
Drake Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Sara Holland
Emily Brown-Phillips
Kaitlin Frenchick
Jessica Kociscak
12:37.27
Apr 30
Drake Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Robyn Wernberg
12.69m
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
2.
So
Becky Culp
12.57m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
Fr
Courtne O'Donnell
11.40m
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
4.
Fr
Alana Profit
11.29m
PR
May 4
Tommie Twilight
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Robyn Wernberg
45.40m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
So
Becky Culp
44.65m
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
Jr
Brenna Coyle
36.07m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
Fr
Alana Profit
33.84m
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
5.
Fr
Tiasha Scott
30.91m
Apr 9
Falcon Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Adrianna Acosta
26.85m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Sr
Brittany Dobmeier
20.90m
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
High Jump
1.
Jr
Lynn Robohm
1.58m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Arlene Behling
3.46m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
So
Stephanie Jenkins
3.25m
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
So
Carly Braun
3.25m
PR
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Kameron Argiannis
5.16m
(1.9)
PR
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
2.
Fr
Keelie Sorensen
4.71m
(3.8)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
3.
Fr
Cassie Reinke
4.33m
(1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Hamline Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Cassie Reinke
10.08m
(-.3)
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
2.
Fr
Keelie Sorensen
10.04m
(1.4)
Apr 21
Capitol City Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Brenna Coyle
50.09m
Apr 27
Hamline Women's Twilight
2.
Sr
Robyn Wernberg
47.98m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
3.
So
Becky Culp
42.91m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
4.
Fr
Courtne O'Donnell
38.25m
PR
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
5.
Fr
Alana Profit
32.96m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
6.
Fr
Tiasha Scott
28.83m
May 7
Meet of the UnSaintly
*Recent improvement