Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Nate Reynolds
7.22
PR
Jan 28
FNS Series
2.
Fr
Erik Perkins
7.25
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Justin Johnson
7.69
PR
Jan 29
Tom Hathaway Classic
4.
Fr
James Underwood
7.75
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
5.
So
Alex Galanti
7.77
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Owen Rogers
8.44
PR
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Nate Reynolds
23.69
PR
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Erik Perkins
23.93
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Jamyes Evans
24.32
PR
Jan 28
FNS Series
4.
Fr
Mouad Marzouk
24.72
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Alex Galanti
26.02
Jan 28
FNS Series
6.
Fr
Luke Hommell
26.36
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Owen Rogers
28.09
PR
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Jamyes Evans
53.53
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Justin Johnson
1:34.04
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Robert Hoegeman
2:04.57
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Justin Johnson
2:59.01
PR
Jan 29
Tom Hathaway Classic
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Cooper Hanson
4:37.17
PR
Jan 28
FNS Series
2.
Fr
Carson Kitchens
4:50.04
PR
Jan 28
FNS Series
3.
Jr
Robert Hoegeman
4:51.85
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
4.
Fr
Owen Via
5:08.95
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Carson Kitchens
10:16.69
PR
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
2.
Fr
Owen Via
10:19.39
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Ethan Weston
16:24.13
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Owen Via
17:50.25
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Will Simpson
9.05
PR
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Justin Johnson
9.10
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Luke Hommell
9.89
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Owen Rogers
11.45
PR
Jan 28
FNS Series
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jamyes Evans
Alex Galanti
Nate Reynolds
Erik Perkins
1:34.51
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jamyes Evans
Alex Galanti
Erik Perkins
Nate Reynolds
1:35.62
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
3.
Nate Reynolds
Alex Galanti
James Underwood
Erik Perkins
1:38.36
Jan 28
FNS Series
4.
Jamyes Evans
Aaron Rodgers
Mouad Marzouk
Will Simpson
1:41.14
Jan 28
FNS Series
4x400 Relay
1.
Jamyes Evans
Aaron Rodgers
Justin Johnson
Robert Hoegeman
3:45.62
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jamyes Evans
Luke Hommell
Owen Rogers
Robert Hoegeman
3:57.65
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
3.
Luke Hommell
Aaron Rodgers
Carson Kitchens
James Underwood
4:00.61
Jan 28
FNS Series
4.
Jamyes Evans
Owen Rogers
Robert Hoegeman
Cooper Hanson
4:01.03
Jan 28
FNS Series
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Robert Hoegeman
Aaron Rodgers
Owen Via
Carson Kitchens
11:18.37
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Cooper Hanson
Robert Hoegeman
Carson Kitchens
Owen Rogers
11:19.26
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Jake Kehoe
14.20m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Nick Stroud
13.82m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Justin Johnson
10.33m
PR
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
High Jump
1.
Jr
Erikmycal Powell
1.85m
PR
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
2.
Fr
James Underwood
1.75m
PR
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
3.
Sr
Justin Johnson
1.66m
PR
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Jalen Simmons
4.25m
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
Sr
Justin Johnson
4.25m
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Justin Johnson
6.14m
PR
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Mouad Marzouk
5.29m
PR
Jan 28
FNS Series
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Aaron Rodgers
11.34m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Nick Stroud
14.36m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Jake Kehoe
12.09m
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Justin Johnson
4092
PR
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Zaleeya Martin
7.82
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Aimsley Logsdon
9.02
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Zaleeya Martin
27.13
PR
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Aimsley Logsdon
30.23
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Makenzie Carroll
1:05.38
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Makenzie Carroll
1:51.61
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Amberleigh Sorensen
2:30.16
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Hanna Whitney
2:42.37
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Lexi Gurr
2:49.33
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Charlotte Burnett
2:49.64
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Brianna Medcalf
5:31.28
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Hanna Whitney
5:49.64
Jan 28
FNS Series
3.
So
Amberleigh Sorensen
5:57.61
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
4.
Fr
Allie Thomas
6:02.85
PR
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
5.
So
Leah Anders
6:18.19
PR
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
6.
Jr
Lexi Gurr
6:33.10
Jan 28
FNS Series
7.
Fr
Charlotte Burnett
6:42.80
PR
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Kaylie Magallanes
6:50.29
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brianna Medcalf
11:15.18
Jan 28
FNS Series
2.
Fr
Allie Thomas
11:41.76
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Hanna Whitney
12:05.30
Feb 12
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Kaylie Magallanes
12:59.57
PR
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Brianna Medcalf
18:53.94
PR
Mar 5
Polar Bear Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Allie Thomas
20:26.25
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Alexis Gerke
9.80
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nina Jazdzewski
Alexis Gerke
Makenzie Carroll
Zaleeya Martin
1:49.42
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Makenzie Carroll
Alexis Gerke
Nina Jazdzewski
Zaleeya Martin
1:51.89
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Amberleigh Sorensen
Makenzie Carroll
Nina Jazdzewski
Brianna Medcalf
4:20.84
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Nina Jazdzewski
Makenzie Carroll
Hanna Whitney
Amberleigh Sorensen
4:32.37
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
3.
Makenzie Carroll
Amberleigh Sorensen
Hanna Whitney
Leah Anders
4:38.38
Jan 28
FNS Series
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Brianna Medcalf
Amberleigh Sorensen
Allie Thomas
Hanna Whitney
14:41.20
Feb 4
DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational
2.
Lexi Gurr
Kelli Brock
Charlotte Burnett
Leah Anders
14:54.89
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Jessica Beckman
12.15m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jessie Stenger
11.48m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Kamran Miles
10.38m
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Lydia Lupinski
9.78m
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Lili Seals
1.41m
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Emma McPeek
1.36m
PR
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Nina Jazdzewski
3.35m
PR
Jan 28
FNS Series
2.
Fr
Ally McGuire
2.42m
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Zaleeya Martin
4.89m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Lydia Lupinski
13.40m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jessie Stenger
12.49m
Feb 19
HCAC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Kamran Miles
12.29m
PR
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
4.
Jr
Jessica Beckman
10.97m
Jan 22
MSJ January Invitational
*Recent improvement