Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
James Ervin III
11.42
(1.3)
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Josh Cross
12.13
(-.4)
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Marques Johnson
23.34
(2.4)
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Fr
Josh Cross
24.42
(3.2)
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Fr
Austin Baker
24.70
(3.1)
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Kenny Beucler
50.17
May 4
Toledo Invitational
2.
Sr
Jerrod Lyon
50.61
May 4
Toledo Invitational
3.
Sr
Tim Faiken
52.65
PR
May 4
Toledo Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Eric Peterson
1:58.67
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Tim Faiken
2:00.71
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Fr
Kyle Manuel
2:04.34
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Dylan Wiechart
4:37.61
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Garrett Shearer
5:22.88
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Dakota Freeman
9:47.46
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Jr
Kyle Nash
10:29.80
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Austin Neura
15:51.31
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Dom Frey
16:05.56
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Fr
Douglas Petrick
17:07.43
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.
Fr
Logan Kittaka
19:09.05
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jacob Ferrebee
33:45.66
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Marques Johnson
15.96
(1.6)
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Jon Suter
17.94
(1.1)
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Kenny Beucler
54.34
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Jon Suter
1:02.38
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Isaac Kuntz
10:07.49
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Andrew Symonds
10:46.31
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Fr
Alec Waterston
10:46.36
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.51
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jerrod Lyon
Tim Faiken
Kenny Beucler
Dan Stoll
3:17.53
May 17
North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:23.22
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Ben Gutzky
32.86m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Austin Baker
40.10m
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Jon Suter
35.71m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Wes Fritz
2.02m
May 4
Toledo Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Austin Baker
3.85m
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Wes Fritz
6.31m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Sr
Jerrod Lyon
6.26m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Sr
Jon Suter
5.46m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Austin Baker
11.57m
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Ben Gutzky
53.44m
PR
May 4
Toledo Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Kelsey Grove
12.85
(1.2)
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Jr
Khaliah Staples
14.33
(1.7)
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Kelsey Grove
25.91
May 4
Toledo Invitational
2.
Jr
McKenzie Biniker
26.18
(4.5)
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Jr
Khaliah Staples
28.94
(3.9)
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Hunter
59.10
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Allison Schwarzbek
1:02.89
PR
May 4
Toledo Invitational
3.
Jr
McKenzie Biniker
1:03.91
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Nicole Tennison
2:48.21
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel House
4:49.34
PR
May 4
Toledo Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Alexandra Chakov
6:01.96
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel House
18:31.53
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Jr
Amanda Elkins
18:40.82
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel House
36:03.10
PR
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
2.
Jr
Jessica Sucheck
45:20.06
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Allison Schwarzbek
16.92
(2.3)
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Allison Schwarzbek
1:04.63
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Miranda Shaffer
12:48.05
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
Jr
Taylor Rodriguez
13:30.96
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.47
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Kelsey Jakubcin
10.65m
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Haley Wulff
10.45m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Alexia Page-Boyd
34.86m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Haley Wulff
30.73m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Olivia Hipp
31.43m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Alexia Page-Boyd
21.02m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Olivia Hipp
1.62m
May 4
Toledo Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Olivia Hipp
4.63m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Alexia Page-Boyd
35.88m
PR
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.
So
Haley Wulff
33.95m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.
Fr
Kelsey Jakubcin
30.07m
Mar 17
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
*Recent improvement