Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1982
1970
1965
Indoor
2024
2020
2006
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Harry Singh
10.85
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
So
Ryan Castro
11.03
(.8)
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Jr
Grant Van Emmerik
11.10
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
4.
Fr
Nicolas Bartlett
11.34
(2.6)
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
5.
Fr
Connor Pratt
11.40
(1.4)
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
6.
Fr
Joel Pimentel
11.70
(1.8)
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
7.
Fr
Joe Rosenquist
11.75
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
8.
Sr
Slade Cavallaro
11.95
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
9.
Fr
Zachary Blood
12.01
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Harry Singh
21.85
(1.1)
PR
May 6
CCAA Championships
2.
Jr
Grant Van Emmerik
22.34
(.6)
Apr 13
Cal State LA Twilight
3.
Fr
Joe Rosenquist
22.90
(1.5)
PR
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
4.
Fr
Zachary Blood
23.09
(2.3)
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
5.
Fr
Nicolas Bartlett
23.25
(2.8)
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
6.
Fr
Connor Pratt
23.41
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
7.
Fr
Joel Pimentel
23.64
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
8.
Fr
Ryan Giglio
23.69
(.8)
PR
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
9.
So
Ryan Castro
24.05
(-1.5)
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
10.
Sr
Slade Cavallaro
24.38
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Grant Van Emmerik
48.15
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
So
Aris Valerio
49.60
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
3.
Fr
Zachary Blood
50.71
PR
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
4.
So
Dominic Raffetto
50.85
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
5.
Fr
Joe Rosenquist
51.05
PR
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
6.
So
Julian Jensen
51.34
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
7.
Fr
Isaac Arthur
51.95
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
8.
Fr
Ryan Giglio
52.14
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
9.
Sr
Slade Cavallaro
52.16
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
10.
Fr
Evan Lonestar
53.49
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Aris Valerio
1:49.43
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
So
Dominic Raffetto
1:53.30
May 6
CCAA Championships
3.
So
Julian Jensen
1:53.60
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
4.
Fr
James Woolery
1:53.85
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
5.
So
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
1:53.87
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
6.
Sr
Ricardo Torres
1:55.65
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
7.
Fr
Elias Wiggins
1:56.43
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
8.
So
Charles Becker-Ellison
1:58.05
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
9.
Jr
Mica Mills
1:59.67
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
10.
Fr
Luis Sandoval
2:00.86
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
11.
Fr
Zach Sherman
2:01.47
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
12.
So
Carson Smith
2:01.81
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
13.
Sr
Carson Cohn
2:03.97
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
14.
So
Jaxon LeDuc
2:06.14
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
15.
Fr
Jonah Grubbs
2:06.91
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
16.
So
Kaleb Traficante
2:10.50
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
3:52.48
PR
May 6
CCAA Championships
2.
So
Carson Smith
3:54.44
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Sr
Ricardo Torres
3:54.48
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
4.
Fr
James Woolery
3:56.76
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
5.
So
Aris Valerio
3:57.39
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
6.
Fr
Elias Wiggins
3:59.57
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
7.
So
Dominic Raffetto
4:00.08
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
8.
So
Jaxon LeDuc
4:01.76
Apr 15
2023 Beach Invitational
9.
Fr
Luis Sandoval
4:05.31
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
10.
So
Julian Jensen
4:06.06
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
11.
Jr
Mica Mills
4:07.20
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
12.
Fr
Zach Sherman
4:09.45
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
13.
Sr
Carson Cohn
4:10.62
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
14.
Fr
Jonah Grubbs
4:12.47
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
15.
So
Kaleb Traficante
4:16.43
PR
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
16.
So
Charles Becker-Ellison
4:18.69
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Carson Smith
8:37.19
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
2.
Fr
James Woolery
8:38.17
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
3.
So
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
8:40.70
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
4.
Fr
Luis Sandoval
8:42.85
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
5.
Sr
Ricardo Torres
8:47.56
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
6.
Sr
Carson Cohn
8:53.45
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
7.
Fr
Jonah Grubbs
9:12.72
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
5000 Meters
1.
So
Carson Smith
14:39.69
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
2.
Fr
James Woolery
14:55.44
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
So
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
15:00.30
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
4.
So
Jaxon LeDuc
15:06.89
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
5.
Fr
Luis Sandoval
15:10.88
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
6.
Sr
Carson Cohn
15:16.46
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
7.
Sr
Ricardo Torres
15:21.18
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
8.
Fr
Elias Wiggins
15:44.04
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
9.
So
Kaleb Traficante
15:45.94
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
10.
Jr
Mica Mills
15:48.08
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
11.
Fr
Jonah Grubbs
15:57.36
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
12.
Fr
Zach Sherman
16:14.80
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Luis Sandoval
31:58.60
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Sr
Carson Cohn
32:23.16
May 6
CCAA Championships
3.
So
Carson Smith
32:23.67
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
So
Kaleb Traficante
33:22.98
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Walker Dorris
15.95
(.3)
May 6
CCAA Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Slade Cavallaro
57.44
PR
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
2.
Fr
Walker Dorris
1:00.43
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
So
Jaxon LeDuc
6:02.52
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Jaxon LeDuc
9:29.14
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
2.
Fr
Zach Sherman
10:14.87
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Harry Singh
Grant Van Emmerik
Connor Pratt
Ryan Castro
42.54
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
2.
Harry Singh
Nicolas Bartlett
Connor Pratt
Ryan Castro
43.26
May 6
CCAA Championships
3.
Harry Singh
Grant Van Emmerik
Joe Rosenquist
Ryan Castro
43.89
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Relay Team
44.31
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
5.
Nicolas Bartlett
Slade Cavallaro
Joe Rosenquist
Zachary Blood
44.91
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Harry Singh
Zachary Blood
Aris Valerio
Grant Van Emmerik
3:19.88
May 6
CCAA Championships
2.
Aris Valerio
Julian Jensen
Dominic Raffetto
Charles Becker-Ellison
3:24.46
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
3.
Zachary Blood
Joe Rosenquist
Ryan Giglio
Isaac Arthur
3:24.63
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
4.
Harry Singh
Joe Rosenquist
Slade Cavallaro
Zachary Blood
3:24.96
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
5.
Joe Rosenquist
Isaac Arthur
Slade Cavallaro
Zachary Blood
3:26.39
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
6.
Harry Singh
Ricardo Torres
Dominic Raffetto
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
3:26.55
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
7.
Mica Mills
Luis Sandoval
Carson Cohn
Elias Wiggins
3:40.11
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
8.
Charles Becker-Ellison
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
Ricardo Torres
Elias Wiggins
3:42.81
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ricardo Torres
Julian Jensen
Aris Valerio
Carson Smith
10:06.39
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Luis Sandoval
Charles Becker-Ellison
Jaxon LeDuc
Mica Mills
10:28.18
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3.
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel
Dominic Raffetto
Elias Wiggins
James Woolery
10:38.99
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Robert Cardenas
13.81m
Apr 13
Cal State LA Twilight
2.
Jr
Terrence Allen
13.67m
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Robert Cardenas
42.04m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Beach Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Terrence Allen
48.57m
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Justin Vigna
4.25m
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Ryan Castro
5.42m
(2.7)
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Terrence Allen
46.93m
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
2.
Jr
Jason Trent
45.40m
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Joy Hano
12.19
(1.0)
PR
Apr 13
Cal State LA Twilight
2.
So
Chris Roberds
13.15
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
3.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
13.19
(.6)
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
So
Joy Hano
25.31
(2.7)
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
2.
Fr
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
25.85
(-1.7)
Apr 15
2023 Beach Invitational
3.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
26.81
(.2)
PR
May 6
CCAA Championships
4.
So
Grace Kasberger
26.89
(.2)
May 6
CCAA Championships
5.
Fr
Erin Bechtold
29.70
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
56.71
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Amelia Jackson
2:14.87
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
Fr
Mariska Kessler
2:20.00
PR
Mar 25
PLNU Invitational
3.
Sr
Rosa Granados
2:20.47
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
4.
So
Grace Kasberger
2:24.11
Mar 24
44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2)
5.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
2:24.14
PR
Mar 24
44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2)
6.
Jr
Saedy Williamson
2:25.18
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
7.
So
Sophie Smith
2:36.82
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
8.
Fr
Jess Hill-Roddick
2:38.13
PR
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
9.
Fr
Alexa Amador
2:39.17
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Amelia Jackson
4:42.38
PR
May 13
APU Franson Last Chance
2.
Jr
Saedy Williamson
4:47.69
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
3.
Fr
Mariska Kessler
4:50.53
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
4.
Sr
Rosa Granados
4:52.01
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
5.
Fr
Jess Hill-Roddick
5:12.54
PR
Mar 11
Wildcat Invitational
6.
So
Sophie Smith
5:12.75
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
7.
Fr
Alexa Amador
5:16.43
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
8.
So
Emilie Cates
5:18.61
PR
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rosa Granados
10:17.56
PR
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
2.
Jr
Saedy Williamson
10:37.41
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rosa Granados
17:36.63
PR
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
2.
Jr
Saedy Williamson
18:24.39
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
3.
Fr
Jess Hill-Roddick
19:25.69
PR
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Rosa Granados
36:28.97
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Jr
Saedy Williamson
37:52.98
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Joy Hano
13.96
(2.3)
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
2.
So
Grace Kasberger
15.26
(-.6)
May 6
CCAA Championships
3.
So
Chris Roberds
15.33
(1.2)
May 6
CCAA Championships
4.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
15.74
(-.6)
May 6
CCAA Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
1:00.54
May 6
CCAA Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Saedy Williamson
11:30.84
PR
May 6
CCAA Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Christina Roberds
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
Grace Kasberger
Joy Hano
48.83
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Joy Hano
Grace Kasberger
Amelia Jackson
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
3:59.60
May 6
CCAA Championships
2.
Grace Kasberger
Amelia Jackson
Mariska Kessler
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
4:08.82
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
3.
Amelia Jackson
Mariska Kessler
Jess Hill-Roddick
Alexa Amador
4:18.96
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
4.
Rosa Granados
Jess Hill-Roddick
Alexa Amador
Saedy Williamson
4:34.19
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Saedy Williamson
Amelia Jackson
Mariska Kessler
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
12:19.38
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
2.
Mariska Kessler
Jess Hill-Roddick
Sophie Smith
Alexa Amador
13:42.66
Apr 1
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Nizhoni Kears
11.17m
May 6
CCAA Championships
2.
So
Grace Kasberger
10.63m
Mar 23
44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 1)
3.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
10.38m
Apr 7
Stanislaus State Multi
4.
Fr
Isabel Perez-Zoghbi
8.42m
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Nizhoni Kears
27.19m
PR
Apr 22
Raider Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Erin Bechtold
26.70m
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
2.
So
Grace Kasberger
26.66m
Mar 24
44th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2)
3.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
22.18m
Mar 4
Kim Duyst Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Grace Kasberger
1.61m
May 6
CCAA Championships
Fr
Cocome McKamey
1.61m
PR
May 6
CCAA Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Erin Bechtold
3.14m
Mar 24
Mangrum Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
5.51m
PR
Apr 15
2023 Beach Invitational
So
Joy Hano
5.51m
Apr 8
Humboldt Invitational
3.
So
Grace Kasberger
5.04m
(1.0)
Mar 18
Oregon Preview
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
10.81m
PR
Apr 15
Bryan Clay Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Grace Kasberger
4456
May 6
CCAA Championships
2.
Fr
Cocome McKamey
4423
PR
May 6
CCAA Championships
*Recent improvement