Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dax Dahle
11.45
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
12
Adrian Naylor
11.64c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
3.
11
Matthew Willard
11.74c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
4.
9
Kelly Short
11.97
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
5.
11
Courd Jones
12.13
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
12
Wyatt Schvaneveldt
12.14c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
10
Kyon Wakley
12.14c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
12
Eli Ramirez
12.14c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
9.
11
Caleb Thames
12.44c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
10.
12
Ammon Barney
12.54c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
11.
10
Bryan Seare
12.72
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
12.
10
Colton Keller
12.74c
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
13.
10
Tyler Wakley
13.04c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
14.
9
Andy McKay
13.14c
Mar 14
Highland Quad
10
Jaxen Ware
13.14c
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
12
Joao Sena
13.14c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
17.
11
James Baird
13.24c
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
18.
9
Jett Murray
13.34c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
10
Dalton Wood
13.34c
Mar 20
Pocatello
20.
12
Kelton Moser
13.44c
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
21.
9
Matthew Rallison
13.74c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
22.
9
Austin Longhurst
15.14c
May 2
American Falls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Adrian Naylor
23.08
(1.1)
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
11
Matthew Willard
23.71
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Dax Dahle
24.54c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
4.
11
Caleb Thames
24.64c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
5.
12
Eli Ramirez
24.70
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
11
Courd Jones
24.74c
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
7.
10
Kyon Wakley
25.08
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
8.
12
Wyatt Schvaneveldt
25.54c
Mar 28
West Side Tri
9.
12
Ammon Barney
26.44c
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
10.
12
Paul Ransom
26.64c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
11.
10
Dallin Shuman
27.04c
Mar 20
Pocatello
12.
9
Andy McKay
27.14c
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
13.
12
Kelton Moser
27.34c
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
14.
11
James Baird
27.84c
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
15.
10
Dalton Wood
28.14c
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
16.
12
Joao Sena
28.64c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
17.
10
Bryan Seare
30.24c
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
9
Austin Longhurst
30.24c
Mar 28
West Side Tri
19.
9
Dallan Jacobson
30.84c
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Adrian Naylor
51.97
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
10
Kyon Wakley
54.24
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
3.
11
Christian Fuller
55.64c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
4.
11
Caleb Thames
56.71
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
5.
10
Samuel Seamons
58.22
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
6.
12
Paul Ransom
59.14c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
7.
10
Bryan Seare
1:15.14c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
800 Meters
1.
12
Kendon Harrison
2:03.82
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
11
Christian Fuller
2:04.18
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.
10
Kaden Shumway
2:11.88
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
4.
10
Jonah Wilson
2:22.0h
Apr 16
Preston Tri
5.
10
Seth Gregory
2:22.08
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
6.
10
Bailand Johnson
2:23.0h
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
7.
10
Jaxen Ware
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kaden Shumway
4:42.46
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
2.
12
Kendon Harrison
4:46.4h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
11
Christian Fuller
4:52.48
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
4.
10
Seth Gregory
5:17.0h
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
5.
10
Jonah Wilson
5:20.07
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
6.
10
Bailand Johnson
5:51.0h
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
7.
10
Jaxen Ware
6:17.0h
Apr 16
Preston Tri
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kaden Shumway
10:39.68
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
12
Kendon Harrison
10:59.0h
Mar 20
Pocatello
3.
10
Seth Gregory
11:25.90
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4.
10
Jonah Wilson
11:30.78
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Johnny Iverson
15.41
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Ben Barney
16.78
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
10
Tyler Wakley
16.84
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4.
10
Tyce Anderson
17.74c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
5.
10
Colton Keller
18.43
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Johnny Iverson
40.56
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Ben Barney
42.47
May 3
BYU Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Wakley
43.16
May 3
BYU Invitational
4.
10
Colton Keller
48.02
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Matthew Willard
Adrian Naylor
Courd Jones
Dax Dahle
45.13
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Matthew Willard
Eli Ramirez
Courd Jones
Dax Dahle
45.14
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
-
Johnny Iverson
Ben Barney
Dax Dahle
Matthew Willard
47.64c
Mar 14
Highland Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Matthew Willard
Eli Ramirez
Adrian Naylor
Dax Dahle
1:36.19
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
-
Matthew Willard
Eli Ramirez
Courd Jones
Dax Dahle
1:37.08
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
-
Dax Dahle
Caleb Thames
Matthew Willard
Adrian Naylor
1:38.7h
Mar 14
Highland Quad
4.
-
Kyon Wakley
Samuel Seamons
Tyler Wakley
Ben Barney
1:40.7h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kyon Wakley
Ben Barney
Johnny Iverson
Adrian Naylor
3:37.26
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Kyon Wakley
Ben Barney
Adrian Naylor
Johnny Iverson
3:41.1h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
-
Kyon Wakley
Christian Fuller
Ben Barney
Kendon Harrison
3:51.9h
Mar 28
West Side Tri
4.
-
Kyon Wakley
Tyler Wakley
Christian Fuller
Kendon Harrison
3:55.0h
Mar 14
Highland Quad
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Caleb Thames
Wyatt Schvaneveldt
Kyon Wakley
Christian Fuller
3:53.93
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Wyatt Schvaneveldt
Caleb Thames
Kendon Harrison
Christian Fuller
4:02.7h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
McKay Dodge
50' 9
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
2.
12
Layton Coleman
42' 2.5
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Owen Sparks
38' 5
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
4.
12
DJ Wallentine
36' 4
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
5.
11
Courd Jones
33' 3.75
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
6.
10
Samuel Seamons
32' 10
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
7.
9
Dalley Palmer
28' 8
Apr 16
Preston Tri
8.
9
Dago Rodriguez
27' 8.5
Apr 16
Preston Tri
9.
10
Timmy Chen
27' 3
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
10.
9
Clayton Wood
24' 2.5
Apr 16
Preston Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
McKay Dodge
149' 0.25
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
2.
12
Spencer Erickson
120' 3
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
3.
12
Owen Sparks
119' 11
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
4.
10
Samuel Seamons
94' 0
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
5.
12
Layton Coleman
93' 9
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
6.
12
Dawes Christensen
80' 1.5
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
7.
9
Dago Rodriguez
72' 3
Apr 16
Preston Tri
8.
9
Dalley Palmer
69' 11
Apr 16
Preston Tri
9.
12
DJ Wallentine
69' 3
Mar 20
Pocatello
10.
10
Timmy Chen
68' 11
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
11.
9
Clayton Wood
65' 7
Mar 14
Highland Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Seth Stockdale
6' 2
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Matthew Willard
5' 8
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
12
Ammon Barney
5' 8
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
11
Courd Jones
5' 8
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
5.
10
Dallin Shuman
5' 6
Mar 20
Pocatello
9
Kelly Short
5' 6
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
11
Nick Kearle
5' 6
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
8.
12
Eli Ramirez
5' 2
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
9
Dallan Jacobson
5' 2
Mar 28
West Side Tri
Pole Vault
1.
12
Johnny Iverson
12' 0
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
10
Tyce Anderson
12' 0
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
9
Kelly Short
12' 0
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
11
Seth Stockdale
10' 0
Mar 28
West Side Tri
5.
9
Matthew Rallison
8' 0
Apr 16
Preston Tri
9
Andy McKay
8' 0
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
Long Jump
1.
11
Seth Stockdale
21' 1.25
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
12
Eli Ramirez
19' 6.25
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
10
Tyce Anderson
19' 2.25
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
10
Dallin Shuman
19' 0
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
5.
11
Courd Jones
18' 11
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
12
Dawes Christensen
18' 1
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
7.
10
Colton Keller
17' 5
Apr 16
Preston Tri
8.
10
Dalton Wood
16' 5
Mar 20
Pocatello
9.
10
Bailand Johnson
16' 3
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Seth Stockdale
41' 7
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
2.
12
Dawes Christensen
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
3.
12
Eli Ramirez
37' 8
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
4.
10
Dallin Shuman
36' 5
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
5.
10
Dalton Wood
35' 10
May 2
American Falls Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Seamons
12.57
(1.3)
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
9
Kayla Scoffield
13.04c
Mar 20
Pocatello
3.
12
Tess Hobbs
13.29
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
12
Morgan Mckay
13.74c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
5.
12
Kenidee Hyde
14.14c
Mar 14
Highland Quad
6.
9
Kylee Callister
14.24c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
12
Hanna Kvendseth
14.24c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
8.
9
Crystalyn Hepworth
14.34c
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
9
Paige Moser
14.34c
Mar 20
Pocatello
11
Brooke Corbett
14.34c
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
11.
12
Jadyn Priestley
14.44c
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
11
Gracie Russell
14.44c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
13.
9
Camille Seamons
14.54c
Mar 14
Highland Quad
14.
9
Emilee Jensen
14.74c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
15.
12
Nicole Beardall
14.94c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
16.
9
Brixel Burbank
15.34c
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
17.
9
Addie Waddoups
15.44c
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
18.
9
Madison Miles
15.54c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
19.
9
Brooklin Lindhardt
15.74c
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
10
Dana Rode
15.74c
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
21.
11
Kieran Pope
16.44c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
22.
10
Ashlee Alder
16.64c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
200 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Seamons
26.23
(.7)
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
9
Kayla Scoffield
26.63
(2.0)
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.
12
Tess Hobbs
27.36
(-.6)
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
4.
10
Samantha Taylor
28.54c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
5.
9
Paige Moser
29.24c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
6.
9
Crystalyn Hepworth
30.04c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
7.
12
Kenidee Hyde
30.34c
Mar 20
Pocatello
8.
10
Katelynn Palmer
30.44c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
10
River McKay
30.44c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
10.
11
Brooke Corbett
31.10
PR
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
11.
9
Camille Seamons
31.44c
May 2
American Falls Invitational
12.
11
Gracie Russell
31.54c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
13.
12
Morgan Mckay
32.04c
Mar 20
Pocatello
10
Joslyn Harris
32.04c
Mar 20
Pocatello
15.
9
Kylee Callister
32.14c
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
16.
12
Brittany Garvis
32.24c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
17.
9
Madison Miles
33.34c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
12
Nicole Beardall
33.34c
Mar 20
Pocatello
19.
9
Brixel Burbank
34.44c
PR
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
400 Meters
1.
9
Paige Moser
1:02.06
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
2.
12
Tess Hobbs
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
3.
9
Billie Hatch
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
4.
10
River McKay
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
5.
10
Becca Visser
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
6.
9
Camille Seamons
1:09.18
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
7.
11
Shaley Alder
1:10.19
PR
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
8.
12
Brittany Garvis
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
800 Meters
1.
12
Caitlin Elgan
2:22.93
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
9
Billie Hatch
2:24.08
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
3.
10
Jacee Hammons
2:32.79
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
4.
10
Becca Visser
2:37.31
May 3
BYU Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Billie Hatch
5:29.76
May 3
BYU Invitational
2.
12
Caitlin Elgan
5:31.91
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
3.
10
Aunika Crowther
5:41.62
PR
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
4.
10
Becca Visser
5:46.31
PR
May 3
BYU Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Caitlin Elgan
11:48.14
PR
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
10
Aunika Crowther
12:17.44
PR
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kenidee Hyde
16.44c
Mar 14
Highland Quad
2.
11
Bailey Roberts
16.59
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
10
Marissa Wakley
17.42
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4.
11
Shaley Alder
17.64c
May 2
American Falls Invitational
5.
9
Paige Moser
19.64c
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
6.
9
Brooklin Lindhardt
20.94c
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Bailey Roberts
49.34
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
10
Marissa Wakley
51.94c
Apr 16
Preston Tri
3.
11
Shaley Alder
52.33
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.28
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
-
Kenidee Hyde
Tess Hobbs
Kayla Scoffield
Olivia Seamons
50.79
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
9
Crystalyn Hepworth
Emilee Jensen
Madison Miles
Camille Seamons
1:00.94c
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kenidee Hyde
Tess Hobbs
Kayla Scoffield
Olivia Seamons
1:48.9h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
2.
-
Shaley Alder
Morgan Mckay
Bailey Roberts
Marissa Wakley
2:00.2h
Mar 28
West Side Tri
3.
-
Shaley Alder
River McKay
Joslyn Harris
Crystalyn Hepworth
2:04.04
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4.
-
Shaley Alder
Crystalyn Hepworth
Joslyn Harris
Katelynn Palmer
2:05.0h
Mar 14
Highland Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Paige Moser
Billie Hatch
Bailey Roberts
Tess Hobbs
4:20.85
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Samantha Taylor
Paige Moser
Marissa Wakley
Bailey Roberts
4:33.0h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
3.
-
Bailey Roberts
Paige Moser
Joslyn Harris
Marissa Wakley
4:41.0h
Mar 14
Highland Quad
4.
-
Becca Visser
Billie Hatch
Caitlin Elgan
Jacee Hammons
4:44.0h
Mar 14
Highland Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Caitlin Elgan
Jacee Hammons
Becca Visser
Billie Hatch
10:35.9h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.64
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
2.
-
Kenidee Hyde
Tess Hobbs
Kayla Scoffield
Paige Moser
1:58.23
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
9
Emilee Jensen
Madison Miles
Crystalyn Hepworth
Camille Seamons
2:11.7h
Apr 11
Bear Lake High
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Morgan Mckay
Brooke Corbett
Kylee Callister
Shaley Alder
5:08.3h
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Berkli Knapp
28' 3.5
Mar 14
Highland Quad
2.
12
Jadyn Priestley
28' 3
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Hanna Kvendseth
26' 6
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
4.
10
Katelynn Palmer
25' 4
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
5.
10
Noelle Durfee
19' 9.5
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
10
Joslyn Harris
18' 6
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
7.
10
Dana Rode
18' 4
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
8.
12
Tawnee Simmonds
18' 0
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Berkli Knapp
96' 10
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
12
Jadyn Priestley
87' 3
PR
Apr 25
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3.
10
Joslyn Harris
66' 1
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4.
12
Tawnee Simmonds
56' 1
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
5.
10
Katelynn Palmer
54' 0
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
6.
9
Brooklin Lindhardt
53' 7
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
7.
10
Noelle Durfee
50' 11
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Katelynn Palmer
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
West Side Tri
2.
12
Hanna Kvendseth
4' 6
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
3.
11
Gracie Russell
4' 4
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
10
Jacee Hammons
4' 4
Mar 14
Highland Quad
12
Jolien Hertoge
4' 4
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
6.
9
Addie Waddoups
4' 3
Apr 19
Sky View Invitational
7.
10
Berkli Knapp
4' 0
Mar 14
Highland Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kenidee Hyde
9' 6
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
2.
10
Jacee Hammons
7' 6
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
10
Joslyn Harris
7' 6
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
4.
12
Jadyn Priestley
7' 0
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
5.
10
Katelynn Palmer
6' 0
Mar 20
Pocatello
Long Jump
1.
12
Morgan Mckay
15' 10
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
2.
9
Kayla Scoffield
15' 1.25
PR
Mar 20
Pocatello
3.
9
Addie Waddoups
14' 1.5
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4.
9
Brixel Burbank
13' 11
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
5.
11
Brooke Corbett
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
6.
12
Jolien Hertoge
13' 0.25
PR
May 2
American Falls Invitational
7.
12
Nicole Beardall
12' 6
PR
Apr 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational
8.
9
Brooklin Lindhardt
12' 5
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
9.
10
Ashlee Alder
12' 2
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
10.
9
Crystalyn Hepworth
11' 10.25
Mar 14
Highland Quad
11.
11
Kieran Pope
11' 8.5
PR
Mar 14
Highland Quad
12.
10
Dana Rode
11' 8
PR
Apr 16
Preston Tri
Triple Jump
1.
12
Olivia Seamons
37' 0.5
PR
May 16
IHSAA 4A State Championship
2.
12
Morgan Mckay
31' 9.5
PR
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
3.
9
Addie Waddoups
31' 6.5
May 8
4A District 5/6 Championships
4.
11
Brooke Corbett
30' 6
PR
Apr 12
Grizzly Invite
5.
11
Kieran Pope
25' 5.5
May 2
American Falls Invitational
*Recent improvement