Season:
2009 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Kendall Parks
7.00
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
So
Antonio Logan
7.05
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
Fr
Jemir Martinez
7.05
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
4.
Fr
Steven Wilson
7.32
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
5.
So
Khalfani Lawson
7.33
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
6.
Sr
Casey Strickland
7.41
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
7.
Jr
Jeremy Easley
7.72
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Joshua James
22.44
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Fr
Kendall Parks
22.44
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
So
Antonio Logan
22.54
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
4.
Fr
David Tansey
22.67
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
5.
So
Khalfani Lawson
23.19
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
6.
Fr
Jemir Martinez
23.21
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Brian Graham
37.39
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
2.
Jr
Jeremy Easley
37.61
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Joshua James
49.26
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
So
James Verdi
49.44
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
Fr
David Tansey
50.13
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
4.
Fr
Jemir Martinez
51.21
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
5.
Fr
Brian Graham
51.39
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
6.
Jr
Jeremy Easley
53.19
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
7.
Fr
Damarcus Henley
57.37
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
500 Meters
1.
So
Gianni Catalano
1:06.31
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
2.
So
Michael Guntner
1:08.34
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
3.
Fr
Robert Thornton
1:10.79
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Gianni Catalano
1:52.32
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
2.
So
James Verdi
1:54.40
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
3.
Fr
Daniel Grass
1:54.86
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
4.
So
Michael Guntner
1:56.92
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
5.
So
Piotr Witczak
1:57.42
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
6.
Fr
Robert Thornton
1:59.90
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Casey Strickland
3:09.49
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Scott Burley
4:11.03
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
So
Piotr Witczak
4:16.69
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
Fr
Jaakko Nieminen
4:26.35
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
4.
Sr
Matthew Aurers
4:30.46
PR
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
5.
Fr
Daniel Grass
4:33.05
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
6.
Fr
Travis Holmes
4:37.50
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Scott Burley
8:26.57
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Fr
Travis Holmes
8:57.50
PR
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
3.
So
Steven Murray
8:58.83
PR
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
4.
Fr
Jaakko Nieminen
9:04.60
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
5.
Sr
Michael Johnson
9:09.89
PR
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
6.
Sr
Matthew Aurers
9:14.57
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
7.
Sr
Maxwell Ndungu
9:30.80
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
8.
So
Alex Hay
9:58.17
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Johnson
15:25.86
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
2.
So
Steven Murray
15:28.01
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
3.
Sr
Maxwell Ndungu
15:31.23
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
4.
So
Alex Hay
16:53.88
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Kendall Parks
8.25
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Jr
Jeremy Easley
8.81
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
3.
Fr
Damarcus Henley
8.82
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
4.
Sr
Casey Strickland
10.98
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:19.42
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
2.
-
David Tansey
Daniel Grass
Joshua James
James Verdi
3:19.78
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
-
Michael Guntner
Jemir Martinez
Robert Thornton
Brian Graham
3:25.35
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
4.
-
Joshua James
Jemir Martinez
Daniel Grass
James Verdi
3:25.37
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:07.91
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
2.
-
Daniel Grass
Joshua James
Gianni Catalano
Piotr Witczak
10:16.04
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
-
Daniel Grass
Joshua James
James Verdi
Scott Burley
10:21.73
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
4.
-
Daniel Grass
Gianni Catalano
Michael Guntner
Travis Holmes
10:26.33
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Joshua McNair
16.66m
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
2.
Sr
Casey Strickland
15.59m
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
3.
Sr
Aymerick Kolokilagi
15.49m
PR
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
High Jump
1.
Jr
Jerome McKinzie
2.14m
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
2.
Sr
Casey Strickland
1.94m
PR
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
3.
Fr
Erik Ingle
1.94m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Casey Strickland
3.70m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Casey Strickland
6.41m
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
2.
Fr
Damarcus Henley
4.12m
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Kendall Parks
14.09m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Jr
Jerome McKinzie
13.53m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Joshua McNair
18.47m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Sr
Aymerick Kolokilagi
17.13m
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Casey Strickland
4367
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Shantela Davis
7.98
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
2.
Jr
LaKeshia Stinson
8.10
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
3.
Fr
Naomi Mack
8.28
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Shantela Davis
26.01
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
2.
Jr
LaKeshia Stinson
26.60
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
Fr
Shelby Hines
26.62
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
4.
Fr
Naomi Mack
26.69
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
5.
Fr
Jenae Todd
26.85
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
6.
Sr
Sandi Brown
27.06
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Shelby Hines
42.97
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
2.
Fr
Jenae Todd
44.60
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Shantela Davis
57.42
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
2.
Sr
Sandi Brown
1:00.02
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
Fr
Shelby Hines
1:00.66
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
4.
Fr
Jenae Todd
1:01.14
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
5.
Fr
Brittany Robinson
1:01.55
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
6.
Fr
Naomi Mack
1:01.89
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Brittany Robinson
1:20.83
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Caitlin German
2:21.61
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Jr
Soibhan Wolcott
2:24.46
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
3.
Fr
Brittany Robinson
2:26.05
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
4.
Fr
Naomi Mack
2:31.19
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
5.
Fr
Jessica Wilcox
2:49.58
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Soibhan Wolcott
5:15.06
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Jr
Caitlin German
5:23.95
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
3.
So
Kristen Gibson
5:25.56
PR
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Erin Sutton
10:09.25
PR
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
2.
So
Sara Mackenzie Howe
10:10.47
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
Jr
Britany Reilly
11:03.12
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
4.
Sr
Lorena Jaime
11:12.15
PR
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
5.
Jr
Katie Charles
11:36.01
PR
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
5000 Meters
1.
So
Sara Mackenzie Howe
17:39.71
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Sr
Erin Sutton
17:48.68
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
3.
Jr
Britany Reilly
18:35.30
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
4.
Sr
Lorena Jaime
19:18.58
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
5.
Jr
Katie Charles
20:44.02
PR
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
LaKeshia Stinson
9.11
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Fr
Jessica Wilcox
9.38
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
3.
Fr
Naomi Mack
11.18
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:58.22
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
2.
-
Brittany Robinson
Shelby Hines
Shantela Davis
Sandi Brown
4:01.20
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
-
Jenae Todd
LaKeshia Stinson
Brittany Robinson
Shelby Hines
4:02.85
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
4.
-
Victoria Jackson
Shelby Hines
Sandi Brown
Shantela Davis
4:06.01
Jan 10
Clemson Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:53.63
Jan 31
Niswonger Invitational Day 2
2.
-
Kristen Gibson
Brittany Robinson
Soibhan Wolcott
Caitlin German
12:33.05
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Jessica Irizarry
11.81m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Jr
Chiquit Hawthorne
11.48m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
So
Jessica Lumpkin
11.12m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
4.
Fr
Jessica Wilcox
6.82m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
High Jump
1.
Jr
Jakia Ragland
1.73m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Fr
Jessica Wilcox
1.54m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Kacey Hightower
2.95m
Jan 24
UNC Invitational
2.
Fr
Rosemary McCollum
2.75m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Suzzette Van-Lare
5.75m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
So
Jill Arthur
5.72m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
3.
Sr
Shantela Davis
5.33m
PR
Feb 13
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 1
4.
Fr
Jessica Wilcox
4.86m
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jill Arthur
12.12m
Feb 14
Tiger Paw Invitational Day 2
2.
Fr
Suzzette Van-Lare
11.87m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Jessica Lumpkin
17.62m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
2.
Jr
Jessica Irizarry
15.52m
PR
Jan 30
Niswonger Invitational Day 1
3.
Jr
Chiquit Hawthorne
13.82m
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Jessica Wilcox
2802
PR
Feb 21
Atlantic Sun Conference Indoor Championship
*Recent improvement