Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Tyriq Hussie
6.82
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
Fr
Xavier Paris
6.82
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
3.
Sr
Omar Diaz
6.88
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Aaron Goodwin
6.95
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
5.
Fr
Tykeem Wallace
7.01
PR
Feb 6
USA JAGUAR INVITATIONAL
6.
Fr
Kaelen Mitchell
7.11
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
7.
So
Quann Shears
7.16
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
8.
Fr
Jordan Fick
7.18
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
9.
So
Ian Jackson
7.52
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Omar Diaz
21.32
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Xavier Paris
21.40
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Tyriq Hussie
21.50
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
4.
Jr
Malik Hussie
21.72
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Aaron Goodwin
22.00
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Tyriq Hussie
34.21
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
2.
Jr
Sparticus Griffin
34.57
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
3.
Fr
Xavier Paris
34.73
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
4.
So
Cameron Smith
36.09
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
5.
Sr
Isaiah Ellis
36.33
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Sparticus Griffin
48.42
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
2.
Jr
Malik Hussie
48.45
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Cameron Johnson
49.46
PR
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
4.
-
Devin Barnett
59.74
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Cameron Paulk
1:22.41
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Koi Williams
1:51.60
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Cameron Paulk
1:52.56
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Gavin Frick
1:57.91
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
4.
Sr
Mekhi Williams
1:59.41
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jordan Fick
2:54.94
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
2.
So
Ian Jackson
3:10.52
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Quann Shears
3:11.01
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Mekhi Williams
4:13.62
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
2.
Sr
Koi Williams
4:15.67
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
So
Gavin Frick
4:18.00
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
4.
Jr
Cameron Paulk
4:18.64
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Fr
Jack Stansell
4:23.36
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Gavin Frick
8:24.85
PR
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
Sr
Mekhi Williams
8:29.52
PR
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
Fr
Jack Stansell
8:49.47
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
So
Henry Plowden
8:52.61
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
So
Joe Pontrelli
8:58.96
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Gavin Frick
14:41.28
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Mekhi Williams
14:50.06
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Isaiah Ellis
8.10
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jordan Fick
8.47
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
3.
So
Quann Shears
8.58
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
4.
So
Ian Jackson
8.93
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:11.96
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
2.
Cameron Johnson
Omar Diaz
Malik Hussie
Sparticus Griffin
3:14.16
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Omar Diaz
Tyriq Hussie
Sparticus Griffin
Malik Hussie
3:15.01
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
Cameron Johnson
Xavier Paris
Cameron Smith
Sparticus Griffin
3:17.59
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Tyriq Hussie
Xavier Paris
Cameron Smith
Sparticus Griffin
3:18.74
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Koi Williams
Cameron Johnson
Cameron Paulk
Jack Stansell
10:20.85
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Tyler Blalock
19.55m
PR
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
2.
So
Courtney Lawrence
19.20m
PR
Feb 6
USA JAGUAR INVITATIONAL
3.
So
Caleb Hartley
18.75m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Anthony Harrison
18.11m
PR
Feb 6
USA JAGUAR INVITATIONAL
5.
Fr
Lamar Gordon
15.06m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
So
Adam Watkins
14.48m
PR
Feb 6
USA JAGUAR INVITATIONAL
7.
So
Zachary Peterson
13.28m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
8.
So
Quann Shears
11.64m
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
9.
Fr
Jordan Fick
10.81m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
10.
So
Ian Jackson
10.03m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
11.
-
Devin Barnett
9.65m
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
High Jump
1.
Jr
Sultan Simms
2.10m
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
2.
So
Juan Cavazos II
2.07m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Ian Jackson
1.87m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
So
Quann Shears
1.84m
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
Fr
Jordan Fick
1.84m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
AJ Johnson
4.92m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
-
Jack Rhea
4.80m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
3.
Jr
Stephen Smith
4.72m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jordan Fick
4.47m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
So
Quann Shears
4.00m
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kaelen Mitchell
7.50m
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
2.
Sr
Kelvin Campbell
7.45m
PR
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
3.
Fr
Justin Campbell
7.19m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
So
David Olusanya
6.88m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
So
Quann Shears
6.86m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
6.
Fr
Jordan Fick
6.68m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
So
Ian Jackson
6.11m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Kelvin Campbell
15.38m
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
2.
So
David Olusanya
14.61m
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
3.
Fr
Justin Campbell
14.54m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Sultan Simms
12.72m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Tyler Blalock
19.01m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Anthony Harrison
18.97m
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
3.
Fr
Lamar Gordon
18.81m
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
4.
So
Zachary Peterson
18.58m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
So
Caleb Hartley
17.55m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
So
Courtney Lawrence
16.88m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Jordan Fick
4975
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Quann Shears
4406
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Ian Jackson
3553
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Louise Tocays
7.67
PR
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
Sr
Corbin McLean
7.68
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Imani Christian
7.89
PR
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
So
Kywana Donahoo
7.93
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Fr
Anisa Williams
7.98
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Sr
Jayla Mobley
7.98
PR
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Corbin McLean
24.54
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Louise Tocays
24.69
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
Sr
Imani Christian
25.90
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
4.
Fr
Anisa Williams
25.94
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Sr
Jayla Mobley
26.12
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
6.
So
Ansley Floyd-Jackson
27.21
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
7.
Fr
Laysha Tunti
28.11
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
8.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
28.29
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
9.
Fr
London White
28.73
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Imani Christian
40.42
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
2.
Fr
Jasmine Scruggs
41.88
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
3.
Jr
Kyarra Newton
42.88
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
4.
Fr
Anisa Williams
43.39
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
5.
Jr
Olivia Brown
43.62
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
6.
Sr
Jayla Mobley
43.79
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Hendrick
54.37
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Imani Christian
56.34
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jayla Mobley
56.63
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
4.
Fr
Britney Chatfield
58.83
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Fr
Jasmine Scruggs
1:01.36
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Hendrick
1:28.49
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
2.
Fr
Britney Chatfield
1:41.25
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Hendrick
2:02.87
Feb 12
Music City Challenge
2.
So
Natalie Cummings
2:13.22
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
So
Madigan Wallace
2:14.84
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Ciara Miles
2:21.09
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
5.
Jr
Kyarra Newton
2:31.29
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
So
Kywana Donahoo
2:32.07
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
So
Ansley Floyd-Jackson
2:50.53
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
8.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
2:55.19
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
9.
Fr
London White
3:10.42
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
Madigan Wallace
3:01.25
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Sarah Hendrick
4:43.69
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
So
Nyah Hernandez
4:55.08
PR
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
3.
Sr
Katie Meyer
5:02.00
PR
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
4.
So
Natalie Cummings
5:02.52
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
So
Madigan Wallace
5:04.67
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
6.
Fr
Ciara Miles
5:05.54
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
7.
Fr
Anna James
5:07.94
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
8.
Fr
Rachel Dodsworth
5:25.07
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Katie Meyer
9:44.55
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Sarah Hendrick
9:44.98
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
3.
So
Nyah Hernandez
9:46.89
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Anna James
10:08.46
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Fr
Ciara Miles
10:15.36
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
6.
So
Faith Bobak
10:32.84
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Taylor White
10:36.02
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
8.
Fr
Rachel Dodsworth
10:44.87
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
9.
Fr
Zoe Sanchez
11:12.54
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Katie Meyer
17:06.17
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Nyah Hernandez
17:13.92
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Faith Bobak
18:02.17
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Anna James
18:05.44
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Taylor White
18:30.43
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
6.
Fr
Rachel Dodsworth
18:58.73
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Olivia Brown
8.34
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Corbin McLean
8.51
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Kywana Donahoo
8.89
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Laysha Tunti
9.17
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
5.
Jr
Kyarra Newton
9.40
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
6.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
9.42
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
So
Ansley Floyd-Jackson
9.81
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
8.
Fr
London White
10.02
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Imani Christian
Sarah Hendrick
Britney Chatfield
Jayla Mobley
3:49.49
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
Imani Christian
Natalie Cummings
Britney Chatfield
Jayla Mobley
3:51.21
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Natalie Cummings
Jayla Mobley
Madigan Wallace
Sarah Hendrick
11:44.73
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Eriana Sanford
13.32m
Jan 22
Nebraska Mark Colligan Memorial
2.
Sr
Javon Joyner
13.07m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Kali Terza
11.89m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
10.54m
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
5.
Jr
Kyarra Newton
10.08m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
So
Kywana Donahoo
9.67m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
So
Ansley Floyd-Jackson
8.18m
PR
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
8.
Fr
London White
7.15m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Jania Joseph
1.69m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Mollie Speights
1.68m
PR
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
3.
Fr
Ashanty Lee
1.66m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Kyarra Newton
1.61m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
So
Kywana Donahoo
1.61m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
So
Ansley Floyd-Jackson
1.55m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
7.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
1.39m
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
8.
Fr
London White
1.28m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Jada Smith
3.97m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Brianna Bailey
3.50m
PR
Feb 6
USA JAGUAR INVITATIONAL
3.
Jr
Chloe Tilton
3.47m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Jasmine Akins
6.37m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Tayla Moreland
5.87m
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
3.
So
Kywana Donahoo
5.82m
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
4.
Sr
Jozalyn Albright
5.80m
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
5.
Fr
Taylor Hampton
5.62m
Dec 3
Clemson Indoor Opener
6.
Jr
Kyarra Newton
5.40m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
5.17m
PR
Jan 15
Clemson Invitational
8.
So
Ansley Floyd-Jackson
4.76m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
9.
Fr
London White
4.31m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jasmine Akins
12.46m
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
2.
Fr
Tayla Moreland
12.02m
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3.
Fr
Taylor Hampton
11.06m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
11.00m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Javon Joyner
19.06m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Kali Terza
18.70m
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3.
So
Eriana Sanford
16.75m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
So
Kywana Donahoo
3468
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Kyarra Newton
3413
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Cadence Huntsinger
2801
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
4.
So
Ansley Floyd-Jackson
2734
PR
Feb 8
JDL February Multi & Track Meet
5.
Fr
London White
2030
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
*Recent improvement