Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Paul Davis
11.00
(1.0)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Paul Davis
22.24
(-.6)
May 2
GLIAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
Sr
DJ Battistella
49.28
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Eric Ouelltte
1:55.57
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Evan Williams
1:56.07
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Zach Lynch
2:06.96
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4.
Sr
Jason Ferguson
2:09.60
May 2
GLIAC Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Luke Allen
4:02.31
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Kevin Macomber
4:21.55
May 2
GLIAC Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Tom Thornton
15:35.68
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Kevin Macomber
16:03.86
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Lucas Pease
17:13.46
May 2
GLIAC Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Ben Tarbutton
32:36.01
May 2
GLIAC Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
John Preczewski
16.39
(-.7)
May 2
GLIAC Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
DJ Battistella
53.50
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
John Preczewski
1:01.43
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Jake Hoover
10:35.56
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Joe Cantwell
11:08.91
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Alexander Gustafson
12:12.10
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:23.07
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Jordan Romel
13.99m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Bryan Pyle
10.92m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Dana Skytta
37.67m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
So
Jordan Romel
35.56m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Dana Skytta
40.49m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Jason Ferguson
39.47m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Sr
Bryan Pyle
32.31m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Rick Koon
1.91m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Dana Skytta
1.86m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
John Preczewski
1.81m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Rick Koon
12.51m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Jordan Romel
45.75m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Bryan Pyle
33.66m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Amanda Pieczynski
12.75
(1.3)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Chelsea Childs
13.51
(2.2)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Kayla Smith
14.93
(1.4)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Amanda Pieczynski
26.89
(-1.3)
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Chelsea Childs
29.02
(-1.0)
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Taylor Patton
29.37
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Courtney Smith
2:35.14
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
So
Marissa Ingle
2:38.91
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Taylor Patton
2:58.35
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Heather Millard
2:58.45
May 2
GLIAC Championships
5.
So
Emily Bowen
3:29.43
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Sarah Christilaw
5:20.24
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Lindsey Mansfield
5:44.85
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
So
Alyse Smith
5:47.45
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Theisen Jessica
6:04.53
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3000 Meters
1.
So
Katie Scott
10:29.91
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
So
Ashley Quick
11:13.78
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
So
Stacey Leyder
12:18.96
May 2
GLIAC Championships
5000 Meters
1.
So
Ashley Quick
18:43.53
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Shelby LaBuhn
17.99
(-1.7)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Taylor Patton
18.50
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Kayla Smith
18.76
(-1.1)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Katie Scott
11:23.67
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.75
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.87
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Jill Walton
11.47m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Kimberlee Booms
10.28m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Mary McLeod
10.02m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Cassandra Vitton
9.59m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
5.
Fr
Taylor Patton
7.51m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Jill Walton
35.28m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Kimberlee Booms
34.87m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Cassandra Vitton
30.91m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Mary McLeod
27.69m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Jill Walton
39.19m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Mary McLeod
25.53m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Cassandra Vitton
23.11m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Taylor Patton
1.55m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Shelby LaBuhn
1.53m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Taylor Patton
4.80m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Shelby LaBuhn
4.30m
(.6)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Taylor Patton
10.47m
(-.6)
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Shelby LaBuhn
9.85m
(1.8)
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Kimberlee Booms
38.15m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Mary McLeod
32.74m
May 2
GLIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Cassandra Vitton
26.29m
PR
May 2
GLIAC Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Taylor Patton
2898
PR
May 5
Hillsdale "Gina" Relays 42nd 2008
*Recent improvement