Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Christian Lyon
6.72
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Brandon Letts
6.74
PR
Jan 15
Virginia Tech Invitational
So
Diamantae Griffin
6.74
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
4.
So
Anthony Bryan
7.11
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
So
Daniel Van Duren
7.12
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Quinten Clay
7.16
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
7.
Jr
Zach Wendt
7.20
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
8.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
7.31
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Diamantae Griffin
21.03
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Sr
Christian Lyon
21.44
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Brandon Letts
21.71
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
300 Meters
1.
So
Diamantae Griffin
33.79
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
2.
Jr
Michael Rose
35.22
PR
Jan 15
Virginia Tech Invitational
3.
So
Daniel Van Duren
35.91
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Michael Rose
48.19
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
-
Stanley Saint-Fleur
50.87
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
3.
So
Zack Weekman
51.17
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
-
Will Huizenga
51.77
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5.
So
Luke Anderson
51.93
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Seth Newell
53.05
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Ally Kipchirchir
1:49.19
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Fr
Isaiah Schulties
1:51.96
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
-
Brendan Pitcher
1:55.46
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
-
Jonathon Hadley
1:55.80
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Isaiah Schulties
2:26.68
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Sr
Ryan Drew
2:30.05
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
3.
So
Daniel Van Duren
2:56.53
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
So
Anthony Bryan
3:12.50
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
5.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
3:15.92
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Ryan Drew
4:01.27
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Fr
Will Jefferson
4:06.63
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3.
So
Kyle Harkabus
4:09.61
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Jeremiah Mussmon
4:13.91
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5.
-
Jonathon Hadley
4:18.82
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
-
Brendan Pitcher
4:19.07
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
7.
-
Kyle Thrush
4:19.26
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Felix Kandie
8:03.38
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Sr
Ryan Drew
8:07.53
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3.
Jr
Caleb Olson
8:10.39
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Will Jefferson
8:11.43
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Jack Cottrell
8:31.33
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
Sr
Landon Miller
8:32.16
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
7.
-
Stephen Carvahlo
8:36.64
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Jeremiah Mussmon
8:39.93
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
9.
Sr
Joe Spitzer
9:09.27
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Felix Kandie
14:14.48
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Caleb Olson
14:21.02
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Kipruto Kogei
14:57.75
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Felix Lawrence
8.09
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
2.
So
Anthony Bryan
8.24
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Luke Anderson
8.27
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Zach Wendt
8.30
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
8.31
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Daniel Van Duren
8.50
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
7.
So
Zack Weekman
8.83
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Diamantae Griffin
Ally Kipchirchir
Michael Rose
Felix Lawrence
3:13.70
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Diamantae Griffin
Ally Kipchirchir
Christian Lyon
Michael Rose
3:16.06
Feb 5
Liberty Open
3.
Relay Team
3:25.00
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
Anthony Bryan
Cole Peterlin
Luke Lombardi
Anders Janes
3:40.00
Feb 5
Liberty Open
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kyle Harkabus
Luke Anderson
Isaiah Schulties
Ryan Drew
9:52.99
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Kyle Mitchell
18.56m
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
2.
Jr
Warren Barrett
17.91m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jose Ballivian
17.78m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Kevin Nedrick
17.08m
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5.
-
Desmond Coleman
15.67m
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
Sr
Sam Mastro
14.94m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
So
Beau Backes
14.81m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
8.
Sr
Jacob Strickler
14.30m
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
9.
Jr
John Hicks
13.84m
Feb 5
Liberty Open
10.
So
Anthony Bryan
13.25m
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
11.
So
Daniel Van Duren
11.99m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
12.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
11.39m
Feb 5
Liberty Open
13.
Jr
Zach Wendt
9.47m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Kennedy Sauder
2.24m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Quinten Clay
2.15m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Gabriel Willis
2.10m
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
4.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
1.91m
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Jr
Zach Wendt
1.87m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
So
Anthony Bryan
1.78m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
So
Daniel Van Duren
1.78m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Anders Janes
4.86m
Feb 5
Liberty Open
2.
Fr
Hunter Flack
4.72m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Anthony Bryan
4.50m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
So
Luke Lombardi
4.50m
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
4.15m
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
Jr
Zach Wendt
4.02m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
So
Daniel Van Duren
3.40m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Quinten Clay
7.64m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Jeremy Davis
7.40m
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
3.
So
Reed Samuel
7.05m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Kennedy Sauder
6.94m
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
5.
So
Anthony Bryan
6.74m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Zach Wendt
6.70m
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
7.
So
Gabriel Willis
6.64m
Feb 5
Liberty Open
8.
So
Daniel Van Duren
6.62m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
9.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
5.66m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Quinten Clay
14.93m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Jeremiah McCants
14.58m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jeremy Davis
14.09m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
John Hicks
19.83m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Sam Mastro
18.53m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jacob Strickler
14.80m
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Beau Backes
14.54m
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Anthony Bryan
5016
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Daniel Van Duren
4750
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Cole Peterlin
4593
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Zach Wendt
3530
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Ayanna Johnson
7.63
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Abby Pantlitz
7.69
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Janai Scott
7.84
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
4.
So
Dawn Hilton
7.98
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
So
Joelle Patton
7.98
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
Sr
Naomi Bowser
8.12
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
7.
Sr
Zakiya Tavernier
8.17
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
8.
So
Kamia Cooper
8.40
Feb 5
Liberty Open
9.
So
Gabrielle Brohard
8.47
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Isis Brooks
23.92
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Sr
Janai Scott
24.54
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Abby Pantlitz
25.72
Feb 5
Liberty Open
4.
So
Dawn Hilton
25.81
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
5.
Sr
Zakiya Tavernier
26.16
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
6.
So
Joelle Patton
26.36
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
7.
So
Gabrielle Brohard
27.56
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Isis Brooks
38.98
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Sr
Janai Scott
39.71
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
3.
Sr
Zakiya Tavernier
42.02
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
4.
Jr
Abby Pantlitz
42.90
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
5.
Jr
Myiah Scott
44.05
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Janai Scott
57.94
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
So
Nimeesha Coleman
58.20
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
3.
Sr
Naomi Armstrong
58.32
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
4.
Jr
Annamarie McKenzie
59.21
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
5.
So
Dawn Hilton
1:00.12
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
6.
Fr
Ellie Bevan
1:00.30
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
7.
Fr
Ashley Snider
1:03.18
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Sofia Van Arsdale
1:04.99
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
9.
So
Gabrielle Brohard
1:05.21
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
500 Meters
1.
Jr
Annamarie McKenzie
1:17.90
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
2.
Fr
Ellie Bevan
1:18.74
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Naomi Armstrong
2:09.80
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Samantha Troup
2:17.39
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
3.
Sr
Anna Hostetler
2:17.71
Feb 5
Liberty Open
4.
So
Adelyn (Ackley) Fairley
2:18.75
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
5.
So
Marie Hostetler
2:19.21
Feb 5
Liberty Open
6.
Jr
Annamarie McKenzie
2:19.22
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
7.
Sr
Jessica Rogers
2:21.21
Feb 5
Liberty Open
8.
Fr
Ellie Bevan
2:22.79
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
9.
So
Catherine Farrell
2:22.98
Feb 5
Liberty Open
10.
So
Meredith Engle
2:23.08
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
11.
Fr
Sofia Van Arsdale
2:24.56
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
12.
Jr
Kristiana Young
2:24.70
Feb 5
Liberty Open
13.
Fr
Rebekah Simmons
2:26.15
Feb 5
Liberty Open
14.
Sr
Jamie Anderson
2:28.07
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
15.
Fr
Isabella Huner
2:29.42
Feb 5
Liberty Open
16.
So
Grace Ann Hopkins
2:32.87
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
17.
Jr
Myiah Scott
2:40.28
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Naomi Armstrong
2:50.93
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Fr
Samantha Troup
3:09.66
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
3.
Fr
Isabella Huner
3:16.33
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Calli Doan
4:48.42
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
2.
So
Adelyn (Ackley) Fairley
4:49.18
PR
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3.
So
Marie Hostetler
4:54.48
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Anna Hostetler
4:55.70
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
5.
Jr
Priscillah Kiplagat
4:56.51
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
-
Noel Palmer
5:06.13
Feb 5
Liberty Open
7.
Sr
Jessica Rogers
5:09.23
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
8.
Sr
Jamie Anderson
5:11.02
PR
Jan 15
Virginia Tech Invitational
9.
Fr
Samantha Troup
5:12.24
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
10.
Jr
Chelsea Stocki
5:16.79
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
11.
So
Catherine Farrell
5:17.60
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
12.
Jr
Kristiana Young
5:22.24
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
13.
Sr
Kyley Sorg
5:31.15
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
14.
Fr
Rebekah Simmons
5:44.35
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Adelyn (Ackley) Fairley
9:24.96
PR
Feb 5
Camel City Invitational
2.
Sr
Anna Hostetler
9:38.42
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
-
Noel Palmer
9:54.72
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
Sr
Grace Dwyer
9:58.99
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5.
Jr
Priscillah Kiplagat
10:04.11
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
Sr
Kyley Sorg
10:12.20
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
7.
Sr
Jamie Anderson
10:27.57
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Hope Carr
11:00.58
Feb 5
Liberty Open
9.
Jr
Madison Hemenway
11:12.14
Feb 5
Liberty Open
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Calli Doan
16:12.91
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
2.
So
Adelyn (Ackley) Fairley
16:54.49
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Anna Hostetler
16:54.88
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
-
Noel Palmer
17:07.75
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Kyley Sorg
17:42.04
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
6.
Sr
Jamie Anderson
18:05.03
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Amani Hankton
8.80
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Meredith Engle
8.91
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Myiah Scott
8.99
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
N'Tayla Clark
9.35
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
5.
So
Nimeesha Coleman
9.38
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
6.
So
Grace Ann Hopkins
9.48
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Nimeesha Coleman
Annamarie McKenzie
Naomi Armstrong
Janai Scott
3:48.49
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Nimeesha Coleman
Naomi Armstrong
Janai Scott
Meredith Engle
3:51.78
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3.
Nimeesha Coleman
Janai Scott
Annamarie McKenzie
Naomi Armstrong
3:52.52
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
Naomi Armstrong
Zakiya Tavernier
Dawn Hilton
Janai Scott
3:53.12
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
5.
Nimeesha Coleman
Janai Scott
Annamarie McKenzie
Meredith Engle
3:54.16
Feb 5
Liberty Open
6.
Calli Doan
Marie Hostetler
Kyley Sorg
Anna Hostetler
4:04.47
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
7.
Dawn Hilton
Annamarie McKenzie
Zakiya Tavernier
Gabrielle Brohard
4:05.23
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
8.
Adelyn Ackley
Sofia Van Arsdale
Jessie Rogers
Samantha Troup
4:11.24
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
9.
4:15.25
Feb 5
Liberty Open
10.
Meredith Engle
Ellie Bevan
Gabrielle Brohard
Abby Pantlitz
4:15.41
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
11.
Relay Team
4:22.01
Feb 5
Liberty Open
12.
Chelsea Stocki
Rebekah Leone
Jamie Anderson
Isabella Huner
4:31.82
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Marie Hostetler
Nimeesha Coleman
Samantha Troup
Priscillah Kiplagat
11:44.93
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Naomi Mojica
15.97m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Megan Mann
14.03m
Feb 5
Liberty Open
3.
Jr
Myiah Scott
12.43m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Sofia Mojica
12.04m
Feb 5
Liberty Open
5.
Sr
Grace Artis
11.92m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Meredith Engle
11.90m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
7.
So
Grace Ann Hopkins
8.92m
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
High Jump
1.
So
Meredith Engle
1.74m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Anna Worth
1.61m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Fr
Kacy Cox
1.61m
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
4.
Jr
Myiah Scott
1.56m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Abby Thorpe
1.54m
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
6.
Jr
Emma Arblaster
1.50m
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
7.
So
Lizbeth Joseph
1.46m
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
8.
So
Grace Ann Hopkins
1.40m
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Taylen Langin
4.10m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
Fr
Mia Bowers
3.87m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Fr
Emory Pafford
3.87m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Naomi Armstrong
3.47m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
Jr
Marisa Bermudez
3.32m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
Sr
Naomi Bowser
3.31m
PR
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Ayanna Johnson
6.05m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
2.
So
Meredith Engle
5.49m
Jan 29
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
3.
So
Amani Hankton
5.41m
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
4.
So
Kamia Cooper
5.28m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5.
Jr
Myiah Scott
5.11m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
6.
So
Grace Ann Hopkins
4.80m
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
Triple Jump
1.
So
Meredith Engle
11.80m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
So
Lizbeth Joseph
11.70m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Kamia Cooper
10.68m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Maddy Hunt
10.63m
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
5.
So
Kali Grayson
10.60m
PR
Feb 12
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
6.
Jr
Emma Arblaster
10.56m
Dec 3
Liberty Kickoff
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Grace Artis
19.47m
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Naomi Mojica
19.03m
PR
Feb 5
Liberty Open
3.
So
Megan Mann
17.35m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
4.
So
Annika Hantho
16.88m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
5.
So
Sofia Mojica
16.31m
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
So
Meredith Engle
3896
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Myiah Scott
3376
PR
Feb 26
ASUN Indoor Championships
3.
So
Grace Ann Hopkins
2878
PR
Jan 22
Brant Tolsma Invitational
*Recent improvement