Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
1998
Indoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Tyler O'Brien
7.15
Jan 16
Badger Quad
2.
Sr
Shawn McLarney
7.25
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
3.
Sr
Antonio Jones
7.27
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Sr
Jay Emmer
7.34
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5.
Fr
Ron Vick
7.55
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Tyler O'Brien
22.09
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
Sr
Michael O'Brien
23.55
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
Sr
Antonio Jones
23.66
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
4.
Fr
Jeff Pugh
23.94
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
5.
Sr
Jay Emmer
23.96
Jan 16
Badger Quad
6.
Fr
Benjamin Schmitz
24.83
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
7.
Fr
Ron Vick
25.01
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
8.
Fr
Parker Farabee
25.38
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Randey Fisher
36.61
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Sr
Antonio Jones
37.13
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
3.
Sr
Michael O'Brien
37.26
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Fr
Jeff Pugh
38.17
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kyle Winter
49.73
PR
Mar 6
Alex Wilson Invitational
2.
Sr
Randey Fisher
50.36
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
Sr
Jay Emmer
50.74
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Jr
Tyler O'Brien
50.96
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
5.
Sr
Antonio Jones
51.16
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
6.
Sr
Michael O'Brien
51.28
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
7.
Fr
Jeff Pugh
52.03
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
8.
Fr
Benjamin Schmitz
54.28
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Kyle Winter
1:03.93
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
Sr
Michael O'Brien
1:05.45
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
3.
Sr
Jay Emmer
1:07.91
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Sr
Randey Fisher
1:09.98
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
5.
Fr
Parker Farabee
1:14.83
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Kyle Winter
1:22.38
Jan 16
Badger Quad
2.
Jr
Mike McCarthy
1:24.39
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3.
Fr
Benjamin Schmitz
1:24.85
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Fr
Brett Scheuber
1:27.70
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Kyle Winter
1:53.34
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
Jr
Mike McCarthy
1:54.99
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
3.
Fr
Benjamin Schmitz
1:56.02
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Fr
Evan Ross
1:56.15
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
5.
So
Billy Schlottke
1:59.95
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
6.
Fr
Jeff Pugh
2:03.83
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jack Senefeld
2:28.98
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
Fr
Evan Ross
2:29.95
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
3.
So
Garrett McKnight
2:31.42
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Jr
Mike McCarthy
2:31.62
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
5.
Fr
Benjamin Schmitz
2:34.90
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
1 Mile
1.
So
Jack Hackett
4:08.97
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
So
Blake Johnson
4:09.47
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
Jr
Peter Bolgert
4:14.46
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Fr
Jack Senefeld
4:14.94
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
5.
Fr
Spencer Agnew
4:17.30
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
6.
Fr
Patrick Maag
4:17.66
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
7.
Jr
Nick Szczech
4:17.88
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
8.
Fr
Evan Ross
4:21.96
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
9.
Jr
Brice Cleland
4:22.67
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
10.
So
Garrett McKnight
4:23.99
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
11.
So
Dominic Rosario
4:27.50
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
12.
So
Jon Newman
4:30.77
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
13.
So
Patrick Keely
4:31.91
Jan 16
Badger Quad
14.
-
Taylor Peliska
4:34.56
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
15.
Fr
Sam Magnuson
4:38.11
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
16.
So
Keith Schueller
4:40.00
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Spencer Agnew
8:27.09
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
2.
So
Blake Johnson
8:30.85
Jan 16
Badger Quad
3.
Jr
Nick Szczech
8:32.44
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
4.
So
Jack Hackett
8:34.25
Jan 16
Badger Quad
5.
Jr
Brice Cleland
8:37.74
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
6.
Fr
Jack Senefeld
8:46.81
Jan 16
Badger Quad
7.
So
Keith Schueller
8:52.03
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
8.
So
Dominic Rosario
8:56.38
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
9.
So
Patrick Keely
8:57.22
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
10.
Fr
Connor Callahan
8:57.31
Jan 16
Badger Quad
11.
Fr
Patrick Maag
9:01.31
Jan 16
Badger Quad
12.
So
Garrett McKnight
9:03.97
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
13.
Fr
Evan Ross
9:04.08
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
14.
Fr
Anthony Gedwill
9:13.20
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
15.
Fr
Sam Magnuson
9:17.72
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Nick Szczech
14:25.10
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
So
Blake Johnson
14:26.75
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
3.
Jr
Brice Cleland
14:46.28
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Fr
Connor Callahan
15:19.78
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
5.
So
Keith Schueller
15:31.14
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
6.
So
Patrick Keely
15:38.31
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Parker Farabee
9.36
PR
Jan 29
UW Parkside Classic Open
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
T.J. Hodgson
9.17
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Fr
Parker Farabee
9.33
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
3.
Jr
TJ Hodgson
9.34
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Randey Fisher
Jay Emmer
Kyle Winter
Michael O'Brien
3:21.23
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:25.04
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
3.
-
Randey Fisher
Jay Emmer
Michael O'Brien
Kyle Winter
3:25.37
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
-
Jay Emmer
Benjamin Schmitz
Mike McCarthy
Randey Fisher
3:32.68
Jan 16
Badger Quad
5.
-
Evan Ross
Blake Johnson
Jack Senefeld
Garrett McKnight
3:33.25
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
6.
-
Jeff Pugh
Antonio Jones
Parker Farabee
Billy Schlottke
3:37.16
Jan 16
Badger Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Blake Johnson
Peter Bolgert
Mike McCarthy
Evan Ross
7:41.24
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
-
Evan Ross
Peter Bolgert
Blake Johnson
Jack Hackett
7:41.89
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
-
Mike McCarthy
Benjamin Schmitz
Garrett McKnight
Jack Senefeld
7:53.27
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Peter Bolgert
Kyle Winter
Evan Ross
Jack Senefeld
10:00.81
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
-
Blake Johnson
Randey Fisher
Kyle Winter
Jack Senefeld
10:12.05
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
-
Peter Bolgert
Benjamin Schmitz
Evan Ross
Nick Szczech
10:18.19
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jeff Kluge
15.32m
PR
Dec 11
Holiday Preview
2.
Jr
Joseph Kohut
15.26m
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
3.
Sr
Eric Matuszewski
14.82m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
So
David Carbajal
14.78m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5.
Fr
Patrick Stuart
14.08m
Jan 16
Badger Quad
High Jump
1.
Fr
Cheldon Brown
2.01m
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
Jr
TJ Hodgson
1.89m
Mar 5
Gill Athletics Last Chance Invitational
3.
Jr
T.J. Hodgson
1.84m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Ron Vick
4.40m
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Shawn McLarney
6.93m
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
2.
So
James Muehleman
6.28m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Triple Jump
1.
So
James Muehleman
13.58m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Fr
Jeff Pugh
12.78m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Jeff Kluge
18.81m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Jr
Jonathan Kusowski
17.78m
Feb 21
Big East Championships
3.
Sr
Eric Matuszewski
16.48m
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
4.
Fr
Patrick Stuart
14.30m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5.
So
David Carbajal
13.82m
Jan 16
Badger Quad
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Naana Mensah
7.66
PR
Jan 29
UW Parkside Classic Open
2.
Fr
Jessica Person
7.77
PR
Jan 29
UW Parkside Classic Open
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Chanel Franklin
7.87
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
So
Naana Mensah
8.21
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
3.
Fr
Jessica Person
8.24
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Ri`ana Johnson
8.32
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Chanel Franklin
25.58
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
So
Stephanie Grant
26.00
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
3.
So
Naana Mensah
27.26
Jan 29
UW Parkside Classic Open
4.
Fr
Jessica Person
27.35
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
300 Meters
1.
So
Stephanie Grant
41.79
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
So
Jenny Zahn
43.88
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3.
So
Naana Mensah
44.78
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Fr
Christine Hansen
45.61
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5.
Fr
Chanel Franklin
45.98
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
400 Meters
1.
So
Stephanie Grant
57.52
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
So
Jenny Zahn
1:00.05
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
Fr
Christine Hansen
1:03.03
PR
Jan 29
UW Parkside Classic Open
500 Meters
1.
So
Stephanie Grant
1:18.72
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
So
Jenny Zahn
1:19.33
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
3.
Jr
Alissa Stevens
1:21.73
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
So
Melissa Burghardt
1:22.99
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
5.
Fr
Christine Hansen
1:23.16
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
6.
Fr
Reilly Hall
1:25.16
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Verdoliva
1:37.00
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
2.
Jr
Olivia Johnson
1:40.69
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3.
Jr
Alissa Stevens
1:44.18
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Fr
Christine Hansen
1:44.72
Jan 16
Badger Quad
5.
So
Melissa Burghardt
1:45.56
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
6.
Fr
Reilly Hall
1:45.88
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
7.
Fr
Melissa Budelier
1:47.87
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
8.
Fr
Jessa Hackman
1:48.17
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Verdoliva
2:11.52
PR
Mar 6
Alex Wilson Invitational
2.
Jr
Olivia Johnson
2:17.89
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
Jr
Kristin Pelzel
2:18.32
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Jr
Alissa Stevens
2:21.26
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
5.
Fr
Reilly Hall
2:26.14
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
6.
So
Melissa Burghardt
2:28.70
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
7.
Fr
Jessa Hackman
2:28.77
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
8.
Fr
Melissa Budelier
2:31.19
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
9.
So
Carly Condon
2:33.94
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Verdoliva
2:53.53
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
Jr
Olivia Johnson
2:54.42
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
3.
Jr
Kristin Pelzel
2:58.52
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Jr
Alissa Stevens
3:15.96
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Olivia Johnson
4:53.71
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
Sr
Jayne Grebinski
4:58.60
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
3.
Jr
Kristin Pelzel
5:07.36
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
4.
So
Courtney Kelly
5:09.72
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
5.
Jr
Molly Arenberg
5:09.97
PR
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
6.
Sr
Sarah Verdoliva
5:13.56
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
7.
So
Carly Windt
5:17.73
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
8.
Fr
Jessa Hackman
5:32.99
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jayne Grebinski
9:42.11
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
Jr
Olivia Johnson
10:14.62
Jan 16
Badger Quad
3.
Jr
Amanda Beggs
10:24.53
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Christina Sliepka
10:30.30
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
5.
Jr
Kristin Pelzel
10:33.72
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
6.
So
Carly Windt
10:37.19
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
7.
Sr
Maureen Keane
10:45.37
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
8.
So
Courtney Kelly
10:54.31
Jan 16
Badger Quad
9.
So
Kate Horan
10:54.41
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
10.
Jr
Laurie Dalrymple
10:55.91
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
11.
Fr
Bekki Misanin
11:04.79
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Laurie Dalrymple
17:58.20
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
Jr
Amanda Beggs
18:13.78
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
3.
Sr
Maureen Keane
18:33.46
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
So
Carly Windt
18:51.47
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
5.
Fr
Christina Sliepka
19:08.42
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Ri`ana Johnson
9.94
PR
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
2.
Fr
Melissa Budelier
11.31
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jenny Zahn
Chanel Franklin
Sarah Verdoliva
Stephanie Grant
3:58.98
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
2.
-
Jenny Zahn
Chanel Franklin
Alissa Stevens
Stephanie Grant
3:59.82
Feb 21
Big East Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
4:00.05
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
-
Molly Arenberg
Alissa Stevens
Reilly Hall
Christine Hansen
4:15.75
Jan 16
Badger Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Molly Arenberg
Sarah Verdoliva
Kristin Pelzel
Olivia Johnson
9:10.99
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
-
Molly Arenberg
Jayne Grebinski
Kristin Pelzel
Olivia Johnson
9:21.04
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jayne Grebinski
Stephanie Grant
Sarah Verdoliva
Kristin Pelzel
11:45.03
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
-
Jayne Grebinski
Stephanie Grant
Sarah Verdoliva
Courtney Kelly
12:11.79
Jan 30
Indiana Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Rachel Thiel
14.18m
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
Sr
Kelley Corcoran
12.91m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3.
So
Lauren Benjamin
10.47m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Audra Ketelsen
37.73m
Jan 16
Badger Quad
High Jump
1.
Sr
Erynn James
1.78m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Jr
Marisa Handley
1.58m
Dec 4
Blue & Gold Meet
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Carrie Schmid
3.60m
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
So
Lauren Darnall
3.40m
Mar 5
Gill Athletics Last Chance Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Alyssa Davis
4.87m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Fr
Jessica Person
4.77m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Alyssa Davis
11.49m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Rachel Thiel
15.99m
PR
Feb 21
Big East Championships
2.
Sr
Kelley Corcoran
15.50m
Dec 11
Holiday Preview
*Recent improvement