Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2003
1983
1969
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Joseph Hilton
10.87
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
2.
So
Devon Mcgee
11.04
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Rohan Ukhade
22.01
PR
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
2.
So
Devon Mcgee
22.32
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3.
Jr
Joseph Hilton
22.33
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Ivan Duran
24.78
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
400 Meters
1.
So
Jacob Samford
47.08
May 13
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Rohan Ukhade
49.21
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Matthew Albramson
49.75
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
4.
Jr
Gevon Grimes
50.53
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
5.
Jr
Malik Chandler
50.89
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
6.
Fr
Zion Williams
51.40
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
7.
Fr
Noah Clark
51.70
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
8.
So
Ivan Duran
52.60
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
9.
So
Keyon Lindsey
52.89
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
10.
So
Devon Mcgee
57.27
PR
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
800 Meters
1.
So
Geoffrey Grossthal
1:55.21
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
2.
Fr
Noah Clark
1:56.21
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3.
Jr
Andrew McCumber
1:56.28
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
4.
Fr
Yotuel Garcia
1:58.07
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
5.
Fr
Caden Resendez
2:00.51
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
6.
So
Ivan Duran
2:03.58
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Nathan Mann
2:04.67
Mar 13
Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational
8.
So
Matthew Albramson
2:07.59
PR
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Gabriel Garcia
2:07.63
PR
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
10.
So
Tomas Martin
2:10.81
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
11.
Fr
Zion Williams
2:12.74
PR
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
12.
So
Keyon Lindsey
2:16.01
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
13.
Fr
Masen Hoffman
2:22.08
PR
Mar 13
Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Andrew McCumber
4:01.20
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Caden Resendez
4:05.35
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
3.
So
Geoffrey Grossthal
4:07.95
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Nathan Mann
4:11.01
PR
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
5.
Fr
Yotuel Garcia
4:14.69
Mar 13
Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational
6.
Fr
Masen Hoffman
4:20.62
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
7.
Fr
Gabriel Garcia
4:24.84
PR
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
8.
So
Tomas Martin
4:25.92
PR
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Caden Resendez
15:15.36
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Nathan Mann
15:46.94
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3.
Fr
Masen Hoffman
15:59.49
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
4.
Fr
Yotuel Garcia
16:24.73
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Andrew McCumber
16:56.54
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Tomas Martin
17:44.28
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Nathan Mann
33:02.49
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Masen Hoffman
34:50.89
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
So
Tomas Martin
38:53.10
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Malik Chandler
54.29
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Caden Resendez
9:37.52
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
2.
Fr
Masen Hoffman
10:32.77
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
4x100 Relay
1.
Gevon Grimes
Rohan Ukhade
Malik Chandler
Joseph Hilton
43.14
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
2.
Rohan Ukhade
Joseph Hilton
Malik Chandler
Devon Mcgee
43.45
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Albramson
Malik Chandler
Rohan Ukhade
Jacob Samford
3:21.64
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
2.
Matthew Albramson
Gevon Grimes
Rohan Ukhade
Jacob Samford
3:22.56
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3.
Malik Chandler
Matthew Albramson
Joseph Hilton
Ivan Duran
3:23.20
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
4.
Relay Team
3:26.21
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
5.
Gevon Grimes
Malik Chandler
Joseph Hilton
Rohan Ukhade
3:34.50
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew McCumber
Yotuel Garcia
Ivan Duran
Geoffrey Grossthal
8:04.85
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Andrew McCumber
Geoffrey Grossthal
Yotuel Garcia
Noah Clark
8:10.83
May 13
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Noah Miller
15.95m
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
John Gomez
14.39m
PR
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
3.
Fr
Desmond Lott
13.00m
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Desmond Lott
51.03m
May 13
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Noah Miller
44.60m
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
John Gomez
38.33m
PR
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Desmond Lott
35.12m
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
2.
So
Keyon Lindsey
25.48m
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
High Jump
1.
Jr
Malik Chandler
1.83m
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Lofton Thomas
4.75m
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
2.
So
Hyrum Broby
4.60m
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
Fr
Cayman Wilkes
4.60m
PR
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
Long Jump
1.
So
Jakoby Griffin
6.68m
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Gevon Grimes
6.67m
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Jakoby Grifn
6.50m
PR
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
4.
So
Ivan Duran
5.97m
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jakoby Griffin
13.80m
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Jakoby Grifn
13.14m
PR
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
3.
So
Ivan Duran
11.76m
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Desmond Lott
45.01m
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
2.
So
Noah Miller
38.58m
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
3.
Fr
John Gomez
35.08m
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Zana Ryan
12.76
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Masey Walker
13.81
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
1.
So
Ciara Bardwell
25.70
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
2.
Fr
Zana Ryan
26.20
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3.
Fr
Destinee Lawrence
29.01
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
4.
Fr
Masey Walker
29.27
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
5.
Fr
Shay Bernal
29.94
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
6.
Jr
Azaria Brown
30.54
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Ciara Bardwell
58.35
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Zanna Ramirez
1:05.15
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3.
Fr
Zana Ryan
1:05.22
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Destinee Lawrence
1:07.28
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
5.
Jr
Azaria Brown
1:08.84
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Masey Walker
1:21.47
PR
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Mary Siml
2:20.38
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Zanna Ramirez
2:29.35
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
So
Ellis Collins
2:30.45
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
4.
So
Tanaeya Johnson
2:32.58
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
5.
So
Katherine Bonham
2:40.84
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Destinee Lawrence
3:01.22
PR
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
7.
Jr
Azaria Brown
3:10.87
PR
Mar 13
Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Mary Siml
4:46.72
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
So
Ellis Collins
4:57.33
PR
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
3.
So
Tanaeya Johnson
5:19.04
PR
Mar 13
Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Ellis Collins
18:26.40
PR
May 13
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Mary Siml
19:08.63
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Tanaeya Johnson
19:30.23
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Shay Bernal
17.96
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Katherine Bonham
1:12.12
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Ellis Collins
11:10.57
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
2.
Jr
Mary Siml
11:13.04
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
3.
So
Tanaeya Johnson
11:53.20
PR
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Janie Tenney
Destinee Lawrence
Masey Walker
Zana Ryan
50.84
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Relay Team
51.22
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
3.
Janie Tenney
Zana Ryan
Masey Walker
Jolynn Fleming
53.00
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Ciara Bardwell
Shay Bernal
Katherine Bonham
Azaria Brown
4:14.30
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
2.
Zanna Ramirez
Zana Ryan
Katherine Bonham
Ciara Bardwell
4:16.87
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
Zana Ryan
Zanna Ramirez
Katherine Bonham
Azaria Brown
4:23.93
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
4.
Relay Team
4:28.86
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Mary Siml
Zanna Ramirez
Tanaeya Johnson
Ellis Collins
9:47.23
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Mary Siml
Tanaeya Johnson
Zanna Ramirez
Ellis Collins
10:02.03
May 13
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Julianna Perez
12.39m
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
2.
Fr
Kaprice Faraci
10.96m
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Shay Bernal
9.56m
Apr 10
Gaucho Invitational
4.
Fr
Kassidy Faraci
9.20m
PR
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Julianna Perez
44.31m
PR
May 13
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Kassidy Faraci
34.12m
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kaprice Faraci
32.40m
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Kassidy Faraci
38.23m
PR
May 13
NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Kaprice Faraci
36.51m
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
3.
Fr
Shay Bernal
33.56m
PR
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
High Jump
1.
Fr
Shay Bernal
1.38m
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
So
Janie Tenney
3.36m
PR
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
2.
So
Jolynn Fleming
3.20m
Mar 20
Paradise Valley Spring Invitational
3.
So
Christina Fleming
3.05m
PR
Mar 27
Cody McBride/Distance In The Dark
4.
Fr
Madison Irish
2.75m
PR
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Shay Bernal
5.00m
PR
Mar 6
Mesa Outdoor Invitational
2.
Jr
Azaria Brown
4.74m
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Azaria Brown
9.70m
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Julianna Perez
36.86m
Apr 16
Mesa Invitational
2.
Fr
Kassidy Faraci
33.42m
PR
Apr 2
ACCAC Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kaprice Faraci
30.44m
Apr 29
NJCAA Region 1 Track & Field Championship
*Recent improvement