Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Isaiah Kahut
11.08
(2.2)
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Fr
Cameron Willey
11.13
(2.2)
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
3.
So
Dakota Tidwell
11.42
(.0)
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
11.49
(.0)
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Logan Blake
21.82
(.6)
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Zachary Magee
22.22
(4.5)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
Fr
Cameron Willey
22.93
(2.5)
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
4.
So
Blake Johanson
24.11
(1.6)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Logan Blake
47.88
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Zachary Magee
48.77
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
51.40
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Dakota Tidwell
52.41
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
5.
Fr
Parker Bogart
52.45
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
6.
Fr
Aaron Borger
53.09
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
7.
So
Blake Johanson
53.60
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Godfrey Kemboi
1:59.41
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
Jr
Peyton Brothers
2:01.67
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
3.
Fr
Aaron Borger
2:05.32
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
4.
Fr
Jeff Fairbanks
2:05.87
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
5.
Fr
Tyler Shea
2:06.65
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
6.
So
Grant Brookover
2:07.56
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
7.
Fr
Parker Bogart
2:08.80
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
8.
Sr
Nick Hamilton
2:09.27
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
9.
Jr
Levi Lewis
2:10.70
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
10.
Fr
Stephen Christensen
2:11.43
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
11.
Fr
Treyson Conley
2:11.58
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Tyler Shea
4:00.47
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Godfrey Kemboi
4:03.62
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
Fr
Tyler Shea
4:04.93
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
4.
Jr
Peyton Brothers
4:06.50
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
5.
Sr
Nick Hamilton
4:16.26
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
6.
Jr
Levi Lewis
4:24.81
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
7.
Fr
Treyson Conley
4:27.20
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
8.
So
Dakota Tidwell
4:31.82
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Treyson Conley
16:02.34
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Nick Hamilton
32:26.10
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Jr
Godfrey Kemboi
33:06.61
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Fr
Skyler Galgan
15.47
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
2.
Sr
Ryan Chism
16.42
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Elijah Castro
15.05
(.9)
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Fr
Skyler Galgan
15.30
(1.8)
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
3.
So
Dakota Tidwell
15.85
(.5)
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
16.21
(.1)
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
5.
Sr
Ryan Chism
16.33
(1.5)
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Skyler Galgan
57.89
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Sr
Ryan Chism
59.94
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Nick Hamilton
9:29.89
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Levi Lewis
10:09.24
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Treyson Conley
10:17.40
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Cameron Willey
Zachary Magee
Elijah Castro
Logan Blake
41.71
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
4x400 Relay
1.
Zachary Magee
Blaine Kreutz
Dakota Tidwell
Logan Blake
3:17.59
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:23.86
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
3.
Logan Blake
Peyton Brothers
Godfrey Kemboi
Zachary Magee
3:27.18
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Sr
Jake Knight
17.71m
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
2.
Fr
Cody Robbins
14.17m
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
3.
Fr
Colton Burr
12.75m
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
4.
Fr
Coby Yates
12.20m
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jake Knight
18.01m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Cody Robbins
14.17m
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
So
Canyon Anderson
13.78m
PR
Mar 16
Hornet Invite
4.
Fr
Colton Burr
12.75m
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
5.
Fr
Coby Yates
12.20m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
6.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
11.33m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
7.
So
Dakota Tidwell
10.23m
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Sr
Jake Knight
55.78m
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
2.
Fr
Coby Yates
41.44m
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
3.
Fr
Cody Robbins
38.24m
PR
Apr 27
Idaho vs Utah Outdoor Border Clash
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Jake Knight
55.78m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
So
Canyon Anderson
45.51m
Mar 16
Hornet Invite
3.
Fr
Coby Yates
41.44m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
4.
Fr
Cody Robbins
38.24m
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
5.
Fr
Colton Burr
35.68m
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
6.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
33.98m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
7.
So
Dakota Tidwell
32.98m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Micah Tranch
57.37m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Dakota Tidwell
50.29m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Micah Tranch
1.94m
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
So
Dakota Tidwell
1.90m
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
3.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
1.79m
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Spencer Hopkins
4.43m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Dakota Tidwell
4.30m
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
3.20m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Elijah Castro
7.06m
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
So
Dakota Tidwell
6.60m
(3.0)
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Jr
Blaine Kreutz
6.56m
(1.3)
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Zach Booker
6.37m
(1.7)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Zach Booker
12.87m
(1.9)
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Brayden Eiland
51.40m
PR
Mar 16
Hornet Invite
2.
Fr
Coby Yates
43.51m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
So
Canyon Anderson
43.49m
Mar 16
Hornet Invite
4.
Fr
Cody Robbins
41.27m
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
5.
Fr
Colton Burr
38.54m
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
Decathlon -
1.
So
Dakota Tidwell
6531
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Lexi Tubbs
12.64
(.8)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Breann Porter
27.13
(3.4)
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Sr
McKenna Conley
27.99
(2.9)
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
Fr
Anna DePew
28.62
(3.0)
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
400 Meters
1.
Sr
McKenna Conley
1:02.66
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
Fr
Breann Porter
1:03.03
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
800 Meters
1.
So
Heidi Nisly
2:18.23
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Annalisa Hamilton
2:26.16
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
Jr
Bethany Danner
2:27.93
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
4.
Fr
Jacquelyn Gallagher
2:32.33
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
5.
Fr
Sage Earnest
2:43.47
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
6.
Fr
Anna DePew
2:44.96
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
So
Heidi Nisly
4:50.17
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Bethany Danner
4:50.32
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
Fr
Annalisa Hamilton
4:56.63
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
4.
Sr
Emily Hammons
5:17.14
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
5.
Sr
Sierra Manzer
5:24.53
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
6.
Fr
Sage Earnest
5:27.40
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Bethany Danner
18:22.77
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Sr
Sierra Manzer
19:43.22
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
3.
Sr
Emily Hammons
20:13.14
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Emily Hammons
41:52.92
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Lexi Tubbs
14.36
(2.5)
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Jr
Ally Miran
15.04
(1.9)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
Sr
Katie Conklin
15.26
(1.9)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
4.
Fr
Anna DePew
15.94
(2.5)
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
5.
Fr
Jennifer Nobbs
18.48
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Ally Miran
1:06.46
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Fr
Jennifer Nobbs
1:12.32
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Sierra Manzer
11:48.68
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
Fr
Sage Earnest
12:37.44
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Heidi Nisly
Breann Porter
McKenna Conley
Ally Miran
4:14.28
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Katerina Moeller
11.13m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
So
Kendal Willenbrock
9.81m
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
3.
Fr
Jessa Saum
7.25m
PR
Mar 16
Hornet Invite
4.
Fr
Anna DePew
7.15m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Jessa Saum
39.41m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
So
Reitta Wyllie
36.53m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
So
Kendal Willenbrock
33.69m
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
4.
Sr
Miranda Hagadorn
32.61m
Mar 16
Hornet Invite
5.
Fr
Katerina Moeller
31.14m
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Ellie Logan
50.44m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
Sr
Nicole Nobbs
44.05m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Anna DePew
24.11m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Katie Conklin
1.65m
PR
Mar 30
Team 4 Titus & Ely
2.
Fr
Madi VonBrethorst
1.57m
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
3.
Fr
Anna DePew
1.45m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jennifer Nobbs
1.42m
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Kourtney Gwin
3.46m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Jackie Mahowald
5.22m
(1.8)
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
2.
Fr
Anna DePew
5.15m
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
3.
So
Katie Heckathorn
4.82m
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
4.
Fr
Dakota Hutton-King
4.81m
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Jackie Mahowald
11.82m
(.3)
PR
Mar 16
Hornet Invite
2.
Fr
Dakota Hutton-King
11.06m
(2.3)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
3.
Fr
Madi VonBrethorst
10.70m
(3.0)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
4.
So
Katie Heckathorn
10.67m
(.7)
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Miranda Hagadorn
44.32m
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jessa Saum
41.89m
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Kendal Willenbrock
40.55m
PR
Mar 16
EOU Team Challenge
4.
So
Reitta Wyllie
34.20m
PR
Apr 27
Boise State Border Clash
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Anna DePew
3496
PR
May 11
GNAC Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement