Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
1969
1966
1965
1948
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Jadon Konkel
6.86
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
2.
Jr
Elijah Hodgell
7.08
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Jadon Konkel
7.42
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
2.
Jr
Elijah Hodgell
7.59
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
3.
Fr
Joshua Edwards
8.00
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Jadon Konkel
24.22
Dec 9
The Opener
2.
Jr
Elijah Hodgell
25.14
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
3.
Fr
Hunter Schlottman
25.30
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
4.
Fr
Joshua Edwards
26.09
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
5.
Fr
Kyle Meinke
26.15
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Jadon Konkel
55.55
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
2.
Fr
Hunter Schlottman
56.36
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
3.
Fr
Kyle Meinke
58.38
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Josiah Otis
1:37.91
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
2.
Fr
Peter Harris
1:38.90
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
3.
Fr
Jadon Konkel
1:43.82
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Josiah Otis
2:18.19
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Brent Wipf
4:58.04
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
2.
So
Dillon Clark
5:04.65
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
3.
Jr
Eric Melendez
5:08.19
Dec 9
The Opener
4.
Fr
Josiah Otis
5:11.00
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jackson Peterson
9:55.52
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jackson Peterson
16:22.58
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
2.
Jr
Eric Melendez
17:14.26
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Jadon Konkel
Kyle Meinke
Josiah Otis
Brent Wipf
3:51.33
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
2.
Relay Team
3:57.02
Dec 9
The Opener
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Fr
Kyle Meinke
10.91m
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Kyle Meinke
11.61m
Feb 16
Snowshoe Open
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kyle Meinke
4.65m
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Fr
Kyle Meinke
12.77m
Feb 16
Snowshoe Open
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Chauntel Fleming
7.83
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
2.
Fr
Brandhi Whittemore
8.48
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
3.
So
Elizabeth Moller
8.98
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
4.
Fr
Tatyana Cano
9.97
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
5.
Fr
Hannah Thoelke
11.85
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Chauntel Fleming
8.54
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
2.
Fr
Rachel Bauman
8.94
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
3.
Fr
Brandhi Whittemore
8.97
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
Fr
Annie Sheedlo
8.97
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
5.
So
Lydia DeBuhr
9.37
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
6.
Fr
Hannah Rydberg
9.51
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
7.
So
Elizabeth Moller
9.66
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
8.
Fr
Tatyana Cano
10.65
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
9.
Fr
Hannah Thoelke
12.76
Dec 9
The Opener
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Chauntel Fleming
28.54
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
2.
Fr
Annie Sheedlo
29.23
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
3.
Fr
Juliette Martin
30.09
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
4.
Fr
Brandhi Whittemore
30.66
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
5.
So
Chloe Gault
31.50
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
6.
Fr
Hannah Gatton
32.30
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
7.
So
Elizabeth Moller
33.71
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
8.
Fr
Tatyana Cano
38.27
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
9.
Fr
Hannah Thoelke
45.27
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Chauntel Fleming
1:06.25
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
2.
Fr
Annie Sheedlo
1:08.23
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
3.
Fr
Hannah Gatton
1:14.06
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Sulflow
1:45.34
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
2.
So
Jane Hulterstrum
2:00.47
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Tatyana Breitkreuz
2:41.36
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
2.
Fr
Ava DeShazer
2:54.93
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
3.
Fr
Karee Joedeman
3:01.41
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
4.
Fr
Brynna Lunde
3:11.40
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
5.
Fr
Alina Maira
3:35.53
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Sulflow
3:08.89
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Ava DeShazer
6:10.89
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
2.
Fr
Karee Joedeman
6:15.06
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Karee Joedeman
13:49.76
Dec 9
The Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ava DeShazer
22:41.63
Dec 9
The Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Annie Sheedlo
Juliette Martin
Tatyana Breitkreuz
Claire Sulflow
4:33.18
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
2.
Relay Team
4:50.56
Dec 9
The Opener
3.
Ava DeShazer
Karee Joedeman
Brynna Lunde
Alina Maira
5:19.91
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:36.90
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Sydney Gray
9.30m
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
2.
Fr
Hannah Gatton
8.02m
PR
Feb 17
Parent's Day Invite
3.
So
Danielle Jibben
6.04m
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
4.
Fr
Hannah Thoelke
4.48m
Dec 9
The Opener
Pole Vault
1.
So
Lydia DeBuhr
2.81m
PR
Feb 17
Parent's Day Invite
2.
Fr
Brandhi Whittemore
2.66m
Feb 17
Parent's Day Invite
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Annie Sheedlo
4.17m
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
2.
So
Lydia DeBuhr
4.13m
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
3.
So
Elizabeth Moller
3.69m
PR
Jan 27
Falcon Winter Classic
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Fr
Hannah Gatton
9.70m
Feb 17
Parent's Day Invite
2.
Fr
Sydney Gray
8.84m
PR
Feb 3
Gene Glader Classic
3.
So
Danielle Jibben
5.02m
PR
Dec 9
The Opener
*Recent improvement