Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1987
1986
1977
1969
1968
1966
1965
1951
1949
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2008
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Joe Hernandez
11.14
(2.3)
PR
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
2.
Jr
Dorian Vaughn
11.27
(.7)
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Matt Tsujimura
11.38
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
4.
-
Dan Perez
11.92
(-1.7)
PR
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
5.
-
William Ireton
13.11
(-.7)
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
200 Meters
1.
So
Michael Fox
22.69
(2.1)
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
2.
Jr
Dorian Vaughn
22.97
(.5)
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Matt Tsujimura
23.18
PR
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
4.
-
Dan Perez
23.26
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
5.
Sr
Andy Dakopolos
23.54
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
6.
Sr
Joe Hernandez
23.75
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
7.
-
Aaron Mun
23.94
(2.6)
PR
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
8.
Fr
Dave Foley
24.68
(.5)
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
9.
Jr
Daniel Minguez
25.35
(2.6)
PR
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Thomas Cahuzac
50.47
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
So
Michael Fox
51.45
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
3.
-
Dan Perez
51.50
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4.
Fr
Will Moseley
51.68
PR
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
5.
So
Dimitri Groce
53.26
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
Sr
Andy Dakopolos
53.64c
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
7.
-
Aaron Mun
54.06
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
8.
Jr
Noah Carson
54.21
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Will Moseley
1:55.43
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
Sr
Clay Hoadley
1:57.13
PR
Mar 13
Oxy Distance Carnival
3.
Jr
Noah Carson
1:57.74
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
4.
Jr
Jon Wheeler
1:57.81
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
5.
Fr
Jeff Ross
1:59.85
Mar 13
Oxy Distance Carnival
6.
Jr
Victor Kali
2:01.10
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
7.
So
Goro Hasegawa
2:12.24
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
8.
Fr
Patrick Schoen
2:13.59
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
9.
Fr
Jaycee Melendez
2:20.32
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Clay Hoadley
3:57.56
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Victor Kali
4:07.34
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Eric Kleinsasser
4:08.49
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
4.
Sr
Keith Blumenfeld
4:08.81
PR
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
5.
Fr
Sebi Devlin-Foltz
4:12.60
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
6.
Fr
Will Hollingsworth
4:13.88
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational
7.
Fr
Jeff Ross
4:23.72
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
8.
Fr
Jaycee Melendez
4:47.46
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Will Hollingsworth
9:20.84
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
2.
Fr
Jaycee Melendez
10:31.59
PR
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Eric Kleinsasser
14:50.49
Mar 28
Cal-Nevada Championships (Day 1)
2.
Sr
Keith Blumenfeld
15:26.10
PR
Mar 13
Oxy Distance Carnival
3.
Fr
Will Hollingsworth
15:32.37
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Deryck Lim
15.97
(-.3)
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Deryck Lim
42.45
PR
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
2.
So
Chris Wong
43.72
PR
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
3.
So
Gabe Feinberg
44.43
PR
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Chris Wong
58.37
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
So
Deryck Lim
59.65
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
So
Gabe Feinberg
59.85
May 9
Oxy Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Joe Hernandez
Matt Tsujimura
Michael Fox
Dorian Vaughn
42.98
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
-
Relay Team
42.98
May 9
Oxy Invite
3.
-
Joe Hernandez
Matt Tsujimura
Dorian Vaughn
Andy Dakopolos
43.76
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
4.
-
Joe Hernandez
Matt Tsujimura
Dorian Vaughn
Michael Fox
43.90
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.83
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Thomas Cahuzac
Michael Fox
Jon Wheeler
Will Moseley
3:21.40
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
2.
-
Michael Fox
Dan Perez
Clay Hoadley
Jon Wheeler
3:22.28
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
3:23.57
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
4.
-
Clay Hoadley
Dorian Vaughn
Dan Perez
Gabe Feinberg
3:28.93
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
5.
-
Dimitri Groce
Aaron Mun
Noah Carson
Jeff Ross
3:29.37
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
-
Andy Dakopolos
Aaron Mun
Dimitri Groce
Chris Wong
3:50.54
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
7:51.48
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.01
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:37.23
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Juan German
11.21m
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Juan German
24.05m
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
David Minguez
48.54m
PR
Mar 21
Trojan Invitational
2.
Sr
Bernie Botz
44.68m
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Ethan Spiro
1.78m
PR
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
2.
Fr
Dave Foley
1.75m
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
David Minguez
4.55m
May 9
Oxy Invite
2.
Fr
Sam Sleeper
4.15m
May 9
Oxy Invite
3.
Jr
Daniel Minguez
3.65m
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Sam Huie
6.60m
(1.8)
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
2.
Fr
Matt Tsujimura
6.45m
(2.0)
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
-
Ethan Spiro
6.25m
(2.6)
PR
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
4.
Jr
Dorian Vaughn
5.99m
(.3)
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Sam Huie
14.10m
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
-
Ethan Spiro
13.40m
(1.2)
PR
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Juan German
42.62m
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Kera Bartlett
13.36
(.3)
PR
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
2.
So
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
13.64
PR
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
3.
So
Adrienne Daniels
13.83
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
200 Meters
1.
So
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
26.95
(1.0)
PR
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational
2.
So
Adrienne Daniels
28.71
(2.0)
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
400 Meters
1.
So
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
59.72
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Claire Larson
1:01.33
PR
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
3.
Sr
Sarah Fischer
1:02.74c
PR
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
4.
Jr
Moe Kishida
1:08.27
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
So
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
1:00.7h
PR
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Claire Larson
2:16.06
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
Fr
Anna Dalton
2:19.85
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Meghan Whalen
2:24.01
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
4.
So
Kassandra Griswold
2:40.05
PR
Mar 13
Oxy Distance Carnival
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Meghan Whalen
4:53.29
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
2.
Jr
Denali Halsey
5:06.06
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
3.
Jr
Grace Peck
5:08.16
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
4.
Fr
Sadie Mohler
5:18.67
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
5.
Fr
Eliza Dornbush
5:21.94
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
6.
So
Kassandra Griswold
5:38.4h
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Claire Larson
5:41.56
PR
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Denali Halsey
18:48.23
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Eliza Dornbush
18:58.39
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Sadie Mohler
19:09.14
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Meghan Whalen
19:49.70
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Karuna Batcha
15.19
(-.2)
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
Fr
Lauren Johnson
16.12
(2.2)
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
So
Adrienne Daniels
16.62
(.9)
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Lauren Johnson
51.23
PR
Mar 7
SCIAC Track & Field Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Sarah Fischer
1:07.91
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
Fr
Lauren Johnson
1:08.02
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Grace Peck
11:37.37
Mar 13
Oxy Distance Carnival
2.
Fr
Sadie Mohler
11:43.85
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
3.
Fr
Eliza Dornbush
12:02.48
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
4.
Fr
Kasey Vaughn
12:54.04
PR
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
5.
So
Kassandra Griswold
13:05.98
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kera Bartlett
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
Lauren Johnson
Karuna Batcha
50.68
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
-
Adrienne Daniels
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
Lauren Johnson
Karuna Batcha
51.77
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
3.
-
Kera Bartlett
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
Lauren Johnson
Adrienne Daniels
52.36
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
4.
-
Relay Team
52.57
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Fischer
Anna Dalton
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
Claire Larson
4:03.51
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
-
Sarah Fischer
Claire Larson
Lauren Johnson
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
4:08.26
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
4:10.62
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
4.
-
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
Anna Dalton
Sarah Fischer
Moe Kishida
4:15.83
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
5.
-
Claire Larson
Lauren Johnson
Meghan Whalen
Karuna Batcha
4:17.32
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:46.99
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Elise Burger
8.13m
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
2.
Jr
Lisa Warren
6.45m
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Elise Burger
22.44m
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Kassandra Griswold
34.23m
May 3
Steve Scott Invitational
2.
Jr
Lisa Warren
26.11m
PR
Feb 28
Rossi Relays
3.
So
Diana Martin
25.04m
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
High Jump
1.
Fr
Kasey Vaughn
1.35m
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Kera Bartlett
3.72m
May 23
NCAA Division III National Championships
2.
Sr
Patty Armentrout
3.10m
PR
May 9
Oxy Invite
Jr
Lisa Warren
3.10m
May 9
Oxy Invite
4.
So
Diana Martin
3.05m
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
5.
Jr
Sara Hooker
2.90m
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
Fr
Danielle Sherman
2.90m
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
7.
So
Samantha Nasstrom
2.61m
PR
Mar 14
SCIAC Top 4 Meet
8.
So
Season Falkler-Rodriguez
2.59m
PR
Feb 21
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers
9.
Sr
Amanda Lounsbury
2.15m
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Patty Armentrout
4.75m
(1.3)
PR
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
2.
Jr
Sara Hooker
4.50m
(2.6)
Apr 11
SCIAC Multi-Duals
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Karuna Batcha
10.47m
(1.0)
PR
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
2.
Jr
Sara Hooker
9.89m
(.7)
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Elise Burger
35.92m
Apr 27
SCIAC Championships
*Recent improvement