Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Dionee Marrero
6.95
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
2.
Fr
Bryant James
7.03
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
3.
Fr
Craig Mattox
7.08
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
4.
Fr
Payson Bobier
7.34
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
5.
Fr
Bo Haddock
7.45
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
6.
Fr
Logan Morris
7.55
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
7.
Fr
Eric Bowman
7.85
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Dionee Marrero
21.99
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
2.
Fr
Bryant James
22.21
PR
Feb 15
Pima Indoor Track & Field Invitational
3.
Fr
Payson Bobier
22.96
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
4.
Fr
Eric Bowman
24.02
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
5.
Fr
Jose Moreno
24.75
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Payson Bobier
50.63
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
2.
Fr
Eric Bowman
53.21
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
3.
Fr
Jose Moreno
55.94
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Payson Bobier
1:25.49
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
2.
-
Luis Cruz
1:30.71
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
3.
Fr
Jose Moreno
1:34.38
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
4.
Fr
Dustin Owsley
1:39.07
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Joshua Van Allen
2:06.00
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
1000 Meters
1.
So
Christopher Webb
2:30.24
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
2.
So
Brandon Wheat
2:30.39
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
3.
So
Nico Montanez
2:38.11
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
4.
Fr
Joshua Van Allen
2:43.78
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
5.
So
Brennan Vasquez
2:44.22
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
6.
Fr
Logan Morris
3:01.82
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
1500 Meters
1.
So
Nico Montanez
4:07.02
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
2.
Fr
Joshua Van Allen
4:26.38
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
3.
So
Marcus August
4:27.60
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
4.
Fr
Colton Cave
4:32.10
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
1 Mile
1.
So
Brennan Vasquez
4:46.75
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
3000 Meters
1.
So
Christopher Webb
8:50.42
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
2.
So
Nico Montanez
8:52.52
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
3.
So
Marcus August
9:46.18
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
4.
So
Brennan Vasquez
10:04.61
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Fr
Logan Morris
9.15
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Logan Morris
9.54
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:35.71
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Logan Morris
8.40m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
High Jump
1.
Fr
Logan Morris
1.83m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Bo Haddock
4.80m
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
2.
So
Ketih Williams
4.35m
PR
Feb 15
Pima Indoor Track & Field Invitational
3.
Fr
Adrian Childress
4.20m
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
Fr
Justin Tobin
4.20m
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
5.
Fr
Tyler Cone
4.05m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
6.
Fr
Logan Morris
3.75m
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Craig Mattox
7.34m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
2.
Fr
Logan Morris
5.76m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Logan Morris
4043
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Morgan Chilson
8.18
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
2.
So
Shonda Jones
8.55
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
3.
Fr
Heather Markovic
8.69
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Morgan Chilson
27.01
PR
Feb 15
Pima Indoor Track & Field Invitational
2.
Fr
Kayla Willis
28.49
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
3.
Fr
Heather Markovic
28.93
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
4.
Fr
Anna Burrola
30.08
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
5.
Fr
Bethany Krasuski
31.49
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
6.
So
Rylie Matthews
32.44
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Morgan Chilson
1:04.88
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Jordyn Bentley
1:53.25
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
2.
Fr
Sarah St. Amand
2:03.72
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Sarah St. Amand
2:47.82
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
2.
Fr
Jordyn Bentley
2:49.13
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
3.
Fr
Heather Markovic
2:50.06
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
4.
So
Shonda Jones
2:52.35
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
5.
Fr
Anna Burrola
3:19.79
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
6.
So
Rylie Matthews
3:55.44
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Billie Jo Dytrt
3:11.03
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
2.
So
Callie M. Willcox
3:28.12
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Billie Jo Dytrt
4:59.12
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Billie Jo Dytrt
5:26.54
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
3000 Meters
1.
So
Callie M. Willcox
11:17.46
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
2.
Fr
Brooke Binns
11:34.20
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Billie Jo Dytrt
18:57.15
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
2.
So
Callie M. Willcox
19:14.98
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
3.
Fr
Brooke Binns
19:44.30
PR
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Shonda Jones
9.52
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
2.
Fr
Anna Burrola
10.22
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
3.
Fr
Kayla Willis
10.26
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
4.
So
Rylie Matthews
11.53
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
5.
Fr
Heather Markovic
11.83
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shonda Jones
Kayla Willis
Heather Markovic
Morgan Chilson
4:31.19
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
2.
-
Relay Team
4:42.23
Feb 8
Glendale Indoor Invite/Multi
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Rylie Matthews
8.69m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
2.
Fr
Anna Burrola
7.78m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
3.
Fr
Heather Markovic
6.93m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
4.
So
Shonda Jones
6.84m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
High Jump
1.
So
Shonda Jones
1.61m
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
2.
So
Rylie Matthews
1.48m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
3.
Fr
Heather Markovic
1.41m
PR
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
4.
Fr
Anna Burrola
1.36m
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
Pole Vault
1.
So
Jenna Ingram
3.35m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
2.
Fr
Bethany Krasuski
3.20m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
3.
Fr
Heather Markovic
2.60m
Feb 8
Aztec Indoor
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Heather Markovic
4.52m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
2.
So
Shonda Jones
4.34m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
3.
Fr
Anna Burrola
4.25m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
4.
So
Rylie Matthews
4.16m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
5.
Fr
Kayla Willis
4.11m
PR
Jan 25
Puma Outdoor
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Kayla Willis
10.01m
PR
Feb 22
Glendale Last Chance Indoor
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
So
Shonda Jones
2572
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
2.
Fr
Heather Markovic
2043
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
3.
Fr
Anna Burrola
1996
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
4.
So
Rylie Matthews
1813
PR
Feb 7
Mountain T's
*Recent improvement